2024 results

Finale

Finished

Australie
Alex de Minaur

Alex de Minaur (3)

A. d. Minaur (3)

6 6
Norvège
Casper Ruud

Casper Ruud (6)

C. Ruud (6)

4 4

Semi final

Finished

Angleterre
Jack Draper

Jack Draper

J. Draper

3 6 0
Australie
Alex de Minaur

Alex de Minaur (3)

A. d. Minaur (3)

6 2 4

Semi final

Finished

Norvège
Casper Ruud

Casper Ruud (6)

C. Ruud (6)

3 6 6
Danemark
Holger Noedskov Rune

Holger Noedskov Rune (2)

H. N. Rune (2)

6 3 4

Quarter final

Finished

Serbie
Miomir Kecmanovic

Miomir Kecmanovic

M. Kecmanovic

2 2
Angleterre
Jack Draper

Jack Draper

J. Draper

6 6

Quarter final

Finished

Australie
Alex de Minaur

Alex de Minaur (3)

A. d. Minaur (3)

1 6 6
Grèce
Stefanos Tsitsipas

Stefanos Tsitsipas (5)

S. Tsitsipas (5)

6 3 3

Quarter final

Finished

Allemagne
Dominik Koepfer

Dominik Koepfer

D. Koepfer

6 2 6 0
Danemark
Holger Noedskov Rune

Holger Noedskov Rune (2)

H. N. Rune (2)

7 7 7 7

Quarter final

Finished

Norvège
Casper Ruud

Casper Ruud (6)

C. Ruud (6)

6 7 6 6
États-Unis
Ben Shelton

Ben Shelton

B. Shelton

7 9 4 4

Round of 16

Finished

Australie
Alex de Minaur

Alex de Minaur (3)

A. d. Minaur (3)

6 6
Autriche
Sebastian Ofner

Sebastian Ofner

S. Ofner

1 3

Round of 16

Finished

Japon
Yoshihito Nishioka

Yoshihito Nishioka (LL)

Y. Nishioka (LL)

3 0
Angleterre
Jack Draper

Jack Draper

J. Draper

6 6

Round of 16

Finished

États-Unis
Frances Tiafoe

Frances Tiafoe (8)

F. Tiafoe (8)

4 7 1
Allemagne
Dominik Koepfer

Dominik Koepfer

D. Koepfer

6 5 6

Round of 16

Finished

Allemagne
Daniel Altmaier

Daniel Altmaier

D. Altmaier

4 4
Serbie
Miomir Kecmanovic

Miomir Kecmanovic

M. Kecmanovic

6 6

Round of 16

Finished

Italie
Flavio Cobolli

Flavio Cobolli (Q)

F. Cobolli (Q)

3 6 6
Grèce
Stefanos Tsitsipas

Stefanos Tsitsipas (5)

S. Tsitsipas (5)

6 7 8

Round of 16

Finished

États-Unis
Ben Shelton

Ben Shelton

B. Shelton

7 7 3 6
Italie
Matteo Arnaldi

Matteo Arnaldi

M. Arnaldi

6 1 6 3

Round of 16

Finished

États-Unis
Aleksandar Kovacevic

Aleksandar Kovacevic (Q)

A. Kovacevic (Q)

6 5 2
Danemark
Holger Noedskov Rune

Holger Noedskov Rune (2)

H. N. Rune (2)

7 7 6

Round of 16

Finished

Norvège
Casper Ruud

Casper Ruud (6)

C. Ruud (6)

6 7
Serbie
Dusan Lajovic

Dusan Lajovic

D. Lajovic

4 5

Round of 32

Finished

Serbie
Miomir Kecmanovic

Miomir Kecmanovic

M. Kecmanovic

4 6 6
Argentine
Diego Schwartzman

Diego Schwartzman (WC)

D. Schwartzman (WC)

6 3 1

Round of 32

Finished

Angleterre
Jack Draper

Jack Draper

J. Draper

6 6
États-Unis
Tommy Paul

Tommy Paul (7)

T. Paul (7)

0 4

Round of 32

Finished

Angleterre
Daniel Evans

Daniel Evans

D. Evans

6 5 6 5
États-Unis
Ben Shelton

Ben Shelton

B. Shelton

2 7 7 7

Round of 32

Finished

États-Unis
Ernesto Escobedo

Ernesto Escobedo (WC)

E. Escobedo (WC)

7 9 4 6 4
Autriche
Sebastian Ofner

Sebastian Ofner

S. Ofner

6 7 6 7 7

Round of 32

Finished

Portugal
Nuno Borges

Nuno Borges

N. Borges

6 2 4
Japon
Yoshihito Nishioka

Yoshihito Nishioka (LL)

Y. Nishioka (LL)

3 6 6

Round of 32

Finished

Australie
Alex de Minaur

Alex de Minaur (3)

A. d. Minaur (3)

6 6
Japon
Taro Daniel

Taro Daniel

T. Daniel

2 1

Round of 32

Finished

Italie
Matteo Arnaldi

Matteo Arnaldi

M. Arnaldi

6 4 6
États-Unis
Taylor Fritz

Taylor Fritz (4)

T. Fritz (4)

4 6 3

Round of 32

Finished

Canada
Felix Auger Aliassime

#FAAPOINTSFORCHANGE

Felix Auger Aliassime

F. A. Aliassime

6 3 2
Italie
Flavio Cobolli

Flavio Cobolli (Q)

F. Cobolli (Q)

2 6 6

Round of 32

Finished

Russie
Roman Safiullin

Roman Safiullin

R. Safiullin

3 4
Grèce
Stefanos Tsitsipas

Stefanos Tsitsipas (5)

S. Tsitsipas (5)

6 6

Round of 32

Finished

États-Unis
Frances Tiafoe

Frances Tiafoe (8)

F. Tiafoe (8)

4 6 6
Australie
Max Purcell

Max Purcell

M. Purcell

6 3 0

Round of 32

Finished

France
Terence Atmane

Terence Atmane (Q)

T. Atmane (Q)

4 6 0
Allemagne
Dominik Koepfer

Dominik Koepfer

D. Koepfer

6 4 6

Round of 32

Finished

États-Unis
Michael Mmoh

Michael Mmoh (Q)

M. Mmoh (Q)

2 3
Danemark
Holger Noedskov Rune

Holger Noedskov Rune (2)

H. N. Rune (2)

6 6

Round of 32

Finished

Norvège
Casper Ruud

Casper Ruud (6)

C. Ruud (6)

6 6 5 6
États-Unis
Christopher Eubanks

Christopher Eubanks

C. Eubanks

4 7 7 3

Round of 32

Finished

États-Unis
Aleksandar Kovacevic

Aleksandar Kovacevic (Q)

A. Kovacevic (Q)

6 5 6
Australie
Jordan Thompson

Jordan Thompson

J. Thompson

3 7 4

Round of 32

Finished

Allemagne
Alexander Zverev

Alexander Zverev (1)

A. Zverev (1)

3 6 3
Allemagne
Daniel Altmaier

Daniel Altmaier

D. Altmaier

6 3 6

Round of 32

Finished

Mexique
Rodrigo Pacheco Mendez

Rodrigo Pacheco Mendez (WC)

R. P. Mendez (WC)

2 2
Serbie
Dusan Lajovic

Dusan Lajovic

D. Lajovic

6 6