2024 results

Finale

Finished

Argentine

Sebastian Baez (5)

S. Baez (5)

6 6
Argentine

Mariano Navone (Q)

M. Navone (Q)

2 1

Semi final

Finished

Argentine

Mariano Navone (Q)

M. Navone (Q)

6 6
Grande-Bretagne

Cameron Norrie (2)

C. Norrie (2)

4 2

Semi final

Finished

Argentine

Sebastian Baez (5)

S. Baez (5)

7 6
Argentine

Francisco Cerundolo (4)

F. Cerundolo (4)

5 0

Quarter final

Finished

Brésil

Joao Fonseca (WC)

J. Fonseca (WC)

6 3 3
Argentine

Mariano Navone (Q)

M. Navone (Q)

2 6 6

Quarter final

Finished

Brésil

Thiago Seyboth Wild

T. S. Wild

1 6 2
Grande-Bretagne

Cameron Norrie (2)

C. Norrie (2)

6 3 6

Quarter final

Finished

Brésil

Thiago Monteiro (WC)

T. Monteiro (WC)

4 6 2
Argentine

Sebastian Baez (5)

S. Baez (5)

6 1 6

Quarter final

Finished

Argentine

Francisco Cerundolo (4)

F. Cerundolo (4)

3 6 6
Serbie

Dusan Lajovic

D. Lajovic

6 4 4

Round of 16

Finished

Brésil

Joao Fonseca (WC)

J. Fonseca (WC)

6 6
Chili

Cristian Garin

C. Garin

4 4

Round of 16

Finished

Argentine

Mariano Navone (Q)

M. Navone (Q)

6 6
Allemagne

Yannick Hanfmann

Y. Hanfmann

1 2

Round of 16

Finished

Brésil

Thiago Monteiro (WC)

T. Monteiro (WC)

7 6
Brésil

Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves (Q)

F. M. R. Alves (Q)

5 3

Round of 16

Finished

Argentine

Facundo Acosta

F. Acosta

6 1 3
Argentine

Sebastian Baez (5)

S. Baez (5)

7 7 6

Round of 16

Finished

Chili

Marcelo Barrios

M. Barrios

1 1
Grande-Bretagne

Cameron Norrie (2)

C. Norrie (2)

6 6

Round of 16

Finished

Serbie

Dusan Lajovic

D. Lajovic

6 7
Serbie

Laslo Djere (6)

L. Djere (6)

2 5

Round of 16

Finished

Espagne

Jaume Munar

J. Munar

2 6 3
Brésil

Thiago Seyboth Wild

T. S. Wild

6 4 6

Round of 16

Finished

Argentine

Francisco Cerundolo (4)

F. Cerundolo (4)

6 6
Espagne

Albert Ramos-Vinolas

A. Ramos-Vinolas

2 1

Round of 32

Finished

France

Arthur Fils (7)

A. Fils (7)

0 4
Brésil

Joao Fonseca (WC)

J. Fonseca (WC)

6 6

Round of 32

Finished

Argentine

Federico Coria

F. Coria

6 4 2
Argentine

Mariano Navone (Q)

M. Navone (Q)

1 6 6

Round of 32

Finished

Espagne

Carlos Alcaraz (1)

C. Alcaraz (1)

1
Brésil

Thiago Monteiro (WC)

T. Monteiro (WC)

1

Round of 32

Finished

Allemagne

Yannick Hanfmann

Y. Hanfmann

6 1 7
Chili

Nicolas Jarry (3)

N. Jarry (3)

1 6 5

Round of 32

Finished

Espagne

Roberto Carballes Baena

R. C. Baena

6 6 1 3
Chili

Cristian Garin

C. Garin

2 7 7 6

Round of 32

Finished

Argentine

Facundo Acosta

F. Acosta

7 6
Suisse

Stan Wawrinka

S. Wawrinka

5 4

Round of 32

Finished

France

Corentin Moutet (Q)

C. Moutet (Q)

4 3
Argentine

Sebastian Baez (5)

S. Baez (5)

6 6

Round of 32

Finished

Brésil

Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves (Q)

F. M. R. Alves (Q)

6 3 6
Argentine

Pedro Cachin

P. Cachin

2 6 3

Round of 32

Finished

Serbie

Dusan Lajovic

D. Lajovic

4 7 10 6
Colombie

Daniel Galan

D. Galan

6 6 8 1

Round of 32

Finished

Autriche

Sebastian Ofner (8)

S. Ofner (8)

3 1
Espagne

Jaume Munar

J. Munar

6 6

Round of 32

Finished

Chili

Alejandro Tabilo

A. Tabilo

6 4 4
Brésil

Thiago Seyboth Wild

T. S. Wild

2 6 6

Round of 32

Finished

Espagne

Bernabe Zapata Miralles

B. Z. Miralles

3 1
Serbie

Laslo Djere (6)

L. Djere (6)

6 6

Round of 32

Finished

Bolivie

Hugo Dellien

H. Dellien

3 2
Grande-Bretagne

Cameron Norrie (2)

C. Norrie (2)

6 6

Round of 32

Finished

Argentine

Francisco Cerundolo (4)

F. Cerundolo (4)

6 1 6
Argentine

Francisco Comesana (Q)

F. Comesana (Q)

1 6 2

Round of 32

Finished

Brésil

Gustavo Heide (WC)

G. Heide (WC)

5 3
Chili

Marcelo Barrios

M. Barrios

7 6

Round of 32

Finished

Pérou

Juan Pablo Varillas

J. P. Varillas

6 3 5
Espagne

Albert Ramos-Vinolas

A. Ramos-Vinolas

3 6 7