We are Tennis

2020 results

Finale

Finished

Italie
Gianluca Mager

Gianluca Mager

G. Mager

6 3 5
Chili
Cristian Garin

Cristian Garin

C. Garin

7 7 7

Semi final

Finished

Chili
Cristian Garin

Cristian Garin

C. Garin

6 7
Croatie
Borna Coric

Borna Coric

B. Coric

4 5

Semi final

Finished

Italie
Gianluca Mager

Gianluca Mager

G. Mager

7 7 4 7 7
Hongrie
Attila Balazs

Attila Balazs

A. Balazs

6 4 6 6 2

Quarter final

Finished

Autriche
Dominic Thiem

Dominic Thiem

D. Thiem

6 4 5
Italie
Gianluca Mager

Gianluca Mager

G. Mager

7 7 7

Quarter final

Finished

Hongrie
Attila Balazs

Attila Balazs

A. Balazs

2 6 6
Espagne
Pedro Martinez

Pedro Martinez

P. Martinez

6 4 2

Quarter final

Finished

Croatie
Borna Coric

Borna Coric

B. Coric

7 7 6
Italie
Lorenzo Sonego

Lorenzo Sonego

L. Sonego

6 5 3

Quarter final

Finished

Argentine
Federico Coria

Federico Coria

F. Coria

6 3 5
Chili
Cristian Garin

Cristian Garin

C. Garin

2 6 7

Eigth final

Finished

Brésil
Thiago Monteiro

Thiago Monteiro

T. Monteiro

6 1 4
Hongrie
Attila Balazs

Attila Balazs

A. Balazs

1 6 6

Eigth final

Finished

Argentine
Federico Delbonis

Federico Delbonis

F. Delbonis

4 3
Chili
Cristian Garin

Cristian Garin

C. Garin

6 6

Eigth final

Finished

Espagne
Pedro Martinez

Pedro Martinez

P. Martinez

6 6
Espagne
Pablo Andujar

Pablo Andujar

P. Andujar

1 4

Eigth final

Finished

Espagne
Carlos Alcaraz

Carlos Alcaraz

C. Alcaraz

4 6 4
Argentine
Federico Coria

Federico Coria

F. Coria

6 4 6

Eigth final

Finished

Portugal
Joao Domingues

Joao Domingues

J. Domingues

3 6 5
Italie
Gianluca Mager

Gianluca Mager

G. Mager

6 7 7

Eigth final

Finished

Italie
Lorenzo Sonego

Lorenzo Sonego

L. Sonego

7 7 7 7
Serbie
Dusan Lajovic

Dusan Lajovic

D. Lajovic

6 5 6 5

Eigth final

Finished

Croatie
Borna Coric

Borna Coric

B. Coric

6 1 7 7
Brésil
Thiago Seyboth Wild

Thiago Seyboth Wild

T. S. Wild

3 6 6 5

Eigth final

Finished

Autriche
Dominic Thiem

Dominic Thiem

D. Thiem

6 5 6 6
Espagne
Jaume Munar

Jaume Munar

J. Munar

7 7 3 4

Round of 16

Finished

Espagne
Jaume Munar

Jaume Munar

J. Munar

7 6
Italie
Salvatore Caruso

Salvatore Caruso

S. Caruso

5 4

Round of 16

Finished

Slovaquie
Andrej Martin

Andrej Martin

A. Martin

6 5 6 5
Chili
Cristian Garin

Cristian Garin

C. Garin

4 7 7 7

Round of 16

Finished

Espagne
Pablo Andujar

Pablo Andujar

P. Andujar

6 6
Espagne
Fernando Verdasco

Fernando Verdasco

F. Verdasco

3 3

Round of 16

Finished

Espagne
Pedro Martinez

Pedro Martinez

P. Martinez

3 6 7
Bolivie
Hugo Dellien

Hugo Dellien

H. Dellien

6 2 5

Round of 16

Finished

Espagne
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina

Alejandro Davidovich Fokina

A. D. Fokina

7 6 3 5
Brésil
Thiago Seyboth Wild

Thiago Seyboth Wild

T. S. Wild

5 7 7 7

Round of 16

Finished

France
Corentin Moutet

Corentin Moutet

C. Moutet

6 6 1 6 3
Argentine
Federico Coria

Federico Coria

F. Coria

1 7 7 7 7

Round of 16

Finished

Espagne
Albert Ramos-Vinolas

Albert Ramos-Vinolas

A. Ramos-Vinolas

6 2 6 6 2
Espagne
Carlos Alcaraz

Carlos Alcaraz

C. Alcaraz

7 7 4 7 7

Round of 16

Finished

Argentine
Guido Pella

Guido Pella

G. Pella

7 4 6 3
Brésil
Thiago Monteiro

Thiago Monteiro

T. Monteiro

5 6 7 7

Round of 16

Finished

Croatie
Borna Coric

Borna Coric

B. Coric

7 7 7
Argentine
Juan Ignacio Londero

Juan Ignacio Londero

J. I. Londero

6 5 5

Round of 16

Finished

Italie
Marco Cecchinato

Marco Cecchinato

M. Cecchinato

4 7 7 1
Serbie
Dusan Lajovic

Dusan Lajovic

D. Lajovic

6 6 4 6

Round of 16

Finished

Hongrie
Attila Balazs

Attila Balazs

A. Balazs

6 6
Uruguay
Pablo Cuevas

Pablo Cuevas

P. Cuevas

4 3

Round of 16

Finished

Argentine
Leonardo Mayer

Leonardo Mayer

L. Mayer

1 7 4
Italie
Lorenzo Sonego

Lorenzo Sonego

L. Sonego

6 5 6

Round of 16

Finished

Portugal
Joao Domingues

Joao Domingues

J. Domingues

7 10 6
Italie
Federico Gaio

Federico Gaio

F. Gaio

6 8 4

Round of 16

Finished

Autriche
Dominic Thiem

Dominic Thiem

D. Thiem

6 4 6
Brésil
Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves

Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves

F. M. R. Alves

2 6 1

Round of 16

Finished

Italie
Gianluca Mager

Gianluca Mager

G. Mager

7 7 7
Norvège
Casper Ruud

Casper Ruud

C. Ruud

6 4 5

Round of 16

Finished

Espagne
Roberto Carballes Baena

Roberto Carballes Baena

R. C. Baena

2 4
Argentine
Federico Delbonis

Federico Delbonis

F. Delbonis

6 6