2024 results

Finale

Finished

États-Unis
Coco Gauff

Coco Gauff (1)

C. Gauff (1)

6 4 6 6
Ukraine
Elina Svitolina

Elina Svitolina (2)

E. Svitolina (2)

7 7 3 3

Semi final

Finished

États-Unis
Coco Gauff

Coco Gauff (1)

C. Gauff (1)

6 6
États-Unis
Emma Navarro

Emma Navarro (4)

E. Navarro (4)

3 1

Semi final

Finished

Chine
Xiyu Wang

Xiyu Wang

X. Wang

6 4 3
Ukraine
Elina Svitolina

Elina Svitolina (2)

E. Svitolina (2)

2 6 6

Quarter final

Finished

États-Unis
Emma Navarro

Emma Navarro (4)

E. Navarro (4)

6 6
Croatie
Petra Martic

Petra Martic (7)

P. Martic (7)

4 3

Quarter final

Finished

États-Unis
Coco Gauff

Coco Gauff (1)

C. Gauff (1)

6 6
Russie
Varvara Gracheva

Varvara Gracheva (8)

V. Gracheva (8)

1 1

Quarter final

Finished

Chine
Xiyu Wang

Xiyu Wang

X. Wang

6 3 6 6
France
Diane Parry

#TeamYoungTalents

Diane Parry

D. Parry

7 7 3 4

Quarter final

Finished

République Tchèque
Marie Bouzkova

Marie Bouzkova (5)

M. Bouzkova (5)

0 3
Ukraine
Elina Svitolina

Elina Svitolina (2)

E. Svitolina (2)

6 6

Round of 16

Finished

Chine
Xinyu Wang

Xinyu Wang (6)

X. Wang (6)

3 6 6 2
Chine
Xiyu Wang

Xiyu Wang

X. Wang

6 3 7 7

Round of 16

Finished

États-Unis
Emma Navarro

Emma Navarro (4)

E. Navarro (4)

6 6
Russie
Elina Avanesyan

Elina Avanesyan

E. Avanesyan

1 2

Round of 16

Finished

République Tchèque
Marie Bouzkova

Marie Bouzkova (5)

M. Bouzkova (5)

6 6
États-Unis
Amanda Anisimova

Amanda Anisimova (WC)

A. Anisimova (WC)

0 1

Round of 16

Finished

France
Diane Parry

#TeamYoungTalents

Diane Parry

D. Parry

2 6 6
Ukraine
Lesia Tsurenko

Lesia Tsurenko (3)

L. Tsurenko (3)

6 4 1

Round of 16

Finished

Chine
Yue Yuan

Yue Yuan

Y. Yuan

2 2
Croatie
Petra Martic

Petra Martic (7)

P. Martic (7)

6 6

Round of 16

Finished

États-Unis
Coco Gauff

Coco Gauff (1)

C. Gauff (1)

6 6
République Tchèque
Brenda Fruhvirtova

Brenda Fruhvirtova (Q)

B. Fruhvirtova (Q)

3 0

Round of 16

Finished

Suisse
Lulu Sun

Lulu Sun (Q)

L. Sun (Q)

3 4
Russie
Varvara Gracheva

Varvara Gracheva (8)

V. Gracheva (8)

6 6

Round of 16

Finished

Angleterre
Emma Raducanu

Emma Raducanu (WC)

E. Raducanu (WC)

7 7 6 3 1
Ukraine
Elina Svitolina

Elina Svitolina (2)

E. Svitolina (2)

6 5 7 7 6

Round of 32

Finished

Roumanie
Jaqueline Cristian

Jaqueline Cristian

J. Cristian

1 7 6 3
Chine
Xiyu Wang

Xiyu Wang

X. Wang

6 5 7 7

Round of 32

Finished

Russie
Elina Avanesyan

Elina Avanesyan

E. Avanesyan

7 8 6
Nouvelle-Zélande
Monique Barry

Monique Barry (WC)

M. Barry (WC)

6 6 2

Round of 32

Finished

États-Unis
Emma Navarro

Emma Navarro (4)

E. Navarro (4)

2 6 6
République Tchèque
Linda Fruhvirtova

Linda Fruhvirtova

L. Fruhvirtova

6 4 2

Round of 32

Finished

États-Unis
Sachia Vickery

Sachia Vickery (Q)

S. Vickery (Q)

5 4
Ukraine
Lesia Tsurenko

Lesia Tsurenko (3)

L. Tsurenko (3)

7 6

Round of 32

Finished

France
Diane Parry

#TeamYoungTalents

Diane Parry

D. Parry

6 4 7 6
États-Unis
Emina Bektas

Emina Bektas

E. Bektas

7 7 5 3

Round of 32

Finished

République Tchèque
Marie Bouzkova

Marie Bouzkova (5)

M. Bouzkova (5)

6 3 6
Pologne
Magdalena Frech

Magdalena Frech

M. Frech

0 6 4

Round of 32

Finished

Chine
Xinyu Wang

Xinyu Wang (6)

X. Wang (6)

6 7
Kazakhstan
Yulia Putintseva

Yulia Putintseva

Y. Putintseva

4 5

Round of 32

Finished

États-Unis
Amanda Anisimova

Amanda Anisimova (WC)

A. Anisimova (WC)

7 6
Russie
Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova

Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova

A. Pavlyuchenkova

5 4

Round of 32

Finished

États-Unis
McCartney Kessler

McCartney Kessler (Q)

M. Kessler (Q)

4 3
Suisse
Lulu Sun

Lulu Sun (Q)

L. Sun (Q)

6 6

Round of 32

Finished

Espagne
Rebeka Masarova

Rebeka Masarova

R. Masarova

6 3 3
Croatie
Petra Martic

Petra Martic (7)

P. Martic (7)

3 6 6

Round of 32

Finished

Russie
Anna Blinkova

Anna Blinkova

A. Blinkova

5 4
République Tchèque
Brenda Fruhvirtova

Brenda Fruhvirtova (Q)

B. Fruhvirtova (Q)

7 6

Round of 32

Finished

République Tchèque
Tereza Martincova

Tereza Martincova (Q)

T. Martincova (Q)

7 7 5 2
Russie
Varvara Gracheva

Varvara Gracheva (8)

V. Gracheva (8)

6 3 7 6

Round of 32

Finished

États-Unis
Coco Gauff

Coco Gauff (1)

C. Gauff (1)

6 6
États-Unis
Claire Liu

Claire Liu

C. Liu

4 2

Round of 32

Finished

Danemark
Caroline Wozniacki

Caroline Wozniacki (WC)

C. Wozniacki (WC)

4 3
Ukraine
Elina Svitolina

Elina Svitolina (2)

E. Svitolina (2)

6 6

Round of 32

Finished

Chine
Yue Yuan

Yue Yuan

Y. Yuan

7 7 6 5 6
États-Unis
Kayla Day

Kayla Day

K. Day

6 1 7 7 1

Round of 32

Finished

Roumanie
Gabriela Ruse

Gabriela Ruse (Q)

G. Ruse (Q)

3 6 5
Angleterre
Emma Raducanu

Emma Raducanu (WC)

E. Raducanu (WC)

6 4 7