2023 results

Finale

Finished

Pays-Bas
Tallon Griekspoor

Tallon Griekspoor

T. Griekspoor

4 7 6
France
Benjamin Bonzi

Benjamin Bonzi

B. Bonzi

6 5 3

Semi final

Finished

Pays-Bas
Tallon Griekspoor

Tallon Griekspoor

T. Griekspoor

7 7 6
Russie
Aslan Karatsev

Aslan Karatsev (8)

A. Karatsev (8)

6 4 1

Semi final

Finished

France
Benjamin Bonzi

Benjamin Bonzi

B. Bonzi

7 7 6 5 6
Pays-Bas
Botic van de Zandschulp

Botic van de Zandschulp (2)

B. v. d. Zandschulp (2)

6 5 7 7 1

Quarter final

Finished

Espagne
Pedro Martinez

Pedro Martinez

P. Martinez

1 2
Russie
Aslan Karatsev

Aslan Karatsev (8)

A. Karatsev (8)

6 6

Quarter final

Withdrawal

Croatie
Marin Cilic

Marin Cilic (1)

M. Cilic (1)

Pays-Bas
Tallon Griekspoor

Tallon Griekspoor

T. Griekspoor

Quarter final

Finished

Allemagne
Maximilian Marterer

Maximilian Marterer (Q)

M. Marterer (Q)

4 2
Pays-Bas
Botic van de Zandschulp

Botic van de Zandschulp (2)

B. v. d. Zandschulp (2)

6 6

Quarter final

Finished

Serbie
Filip Krajinovic

Filip Krajinovic (6)

F. Krajinovic (6)

6 5 4
France
Benjamin Bonzi

Benjamin Bonzi

B. Bonzi

7 7 6

Round of 16

Finished

Serbie
Laslo Djere

Laslo Djere

L. Djere

6 5 2
Allemagne
Maximilian Marterer

Maximilian Marterer (Q)

M. Marterer (Q)

7 7 6

Round of 16

Finished

Argentine
Sebastian Baez

Sebastian Baez (4)

S. Baez (4)

6 1 3
Espagne
Pedro Martinez

Pedro Martinez

P. Martinez

3 6 6

Round of 16

Finished

Pays-Bas
Tim van Rijthoven

Tim van Rijthoven

T. v. Rijthoven

6 7 6 8
Russie
Aslan Karatsev

Aslan Karatsev (8)

A. Karatsev (8)

7 9 7 10

Round of 16

Finished

Italie
Marco Cecchinato

Marco Cecchinato

M. Cecchinato

4 4
Pays-Bas
Tallon Griekspoor

Tallon Griekspoor

T. Griekspoor

6 6

Round of 16

Finished

France
Benjamin Bonzi

Benjamin Bonzi

B. Bonzi

6 7 7
Finlande
Emil Ruusuvuori

Emil Ruusuvuori (3)

E. Ruusuvuori (3)

1 6 4

Round of 16

Finished

Italie
Flavio Cobolli

Flavio Cobolli (Q)

F. Cobolli (Q)

5 4
Pays-Bas
Botic van de Zandschulp

Botic van de Zandschulp (2)

B. v. d. Zandschulp (2)

7 6

Round of 16

Finished

Serbie
Filip Krajinovic

Filip Krajinovic (6)

F. Krajinovic (6)

2 6 6
États-Unis
Michael Mmoh

Michael Mmoh

M. Mmoh

6 3 4

Round of 16

Finished

Croatie
Marin Cilic

Marin Cilic (1)

M. Cilic (1)

6 3 6
Espagne
Roberto Carballes Baena

Roberto Carballes Baena

R. C. Baena

3 6 1

Round of 32

Finished

Espagne
Roberto Carballes Baena

Roberto Carballes Baena

R. C. Baena

6 7
Espagne
Bernabe Zapata Miralles

Bernabe Zapata Miralles

B. Z. Miralles

1 5

Round of 32

Finished

Taïwan
Chun-Hsin Tseng

Chun-Hsin Tseng

C. H. Tseng

0 3
France
Benjamin Bonzi

Benjamin Bonzi

B. Bonzi

6 6

Round of 32

Finished

Inde
Manoj Dhamne Manas

Manoj Dhamne Manas (WC)

M. D. Manas (WC)

2 4
États-Unis
Michael Mmoh

Michael Mmoh

M. Mmoh

6 6

Round of 32

Finished

Pays-Bas
Tallon Griekspoor

Tallon Griekspoor

T. Griekspoor

6 7
Espagne
Jaume Munar

Jaume Munar (7)

J. Munar (7)

4 5

Round of 32

Finished

Slovaquie
Alex Molcan

Alex Molcan (5)

A. Molcan (5)

2 4
Serbie
Laslo Djere

Laslo Djere

L. Djere

6 6

Round of 32

Finished

Italie
Marco Cecchinato

Marco Cecchinato

M. Cecchinato

6 6
Géorgie
Nikoloz Basilashvili

Nikoloz Basilashvili

N. Basilashvili

2 2

Round of 32

Finished

Serbie
Filip Krajinovic

Filip Krajinovic (6)

F. Krajinovic (6)

6 4 6
Inde
Sumit Nagal

Sumit Nagal (WC)

S. Nagal (WC)

4 6 4

Round of 32

Finished

Moldavie
Radu Albot

Radu Albot

R. Albot

4 4
Pays-Bas
Tim van Rijthoven

Tim van Rijthoven

T. v. Rijthoven

6 6

Round of 32

Finished

Espagne
Pedro Martinez

Pedro Martinez

P. Martinez

3 7 6
Inde
Ramkumar Ramanathan

Ramkumar Ramanathan (Q)

R. Ramanathan (Q)

6 5 3

Round of 32

Finished

Suede
Elias Ymer

Elias Ymer (Q)

E. Ymer (Q)

2 6 3
Allemagne
Maximilian Marterer

Maximilian Marterer (Q)

M. Marterer (Q)

6 3 6

Round of 32

Finished

Espagne
Pablo Andujar

Pablo Andujar

P. Andujar

1 3
Russie
Aslan Karatsev

Aslan Karatsev (8)

A. Karatsev (8)

6 6

Round of 32

Finished

Italie
Flavio Cobolli

Flavio Cobolli (Q)

F. Cobolli (Q)

6 7
Inde
Sasikumar Mukund

Sasikumar Mukund (WC)

S. Mukund (WC)

4 5