2024 results

Finale

Finished

Japon

Taro Daniel

T. Daniel

2 5
Chili

Alejandro Tabilo (Q)

A. Tabilo (Q)

6 7

Semi final

Finished

France

Arthur Fils (6)

A. Fils (6)

2 5
Chili

Alejandro Tabilo (Q)

A. Tabilo (Q)

6 7

Semi final

Finished

États-Unis

Ben Shelton (1)

B. Shelton (1)

5 6 9
Japon

Taro Daniel

T. Daniel

7 7 11

Quarter final

Finished

France

Arthur Fils (6)

A. Fils (6)

7 7 1
Allemagne

Daniel Altmaier

D. Altmaier

6 2 0

Quarter final

Withdrawal

Chili

Alejandro Tabilo (Q)

A. Tabilo (Q)

Grande-Bretagne

Cameron Norrie (2)

C. Norrie (2)

Quarter final

Finished

États-Unis

Ben Shelton (1)

B. Shelton (1)

6 6
Espagne

Roberto Carballes Baena

R. C. Baena

4 3

Quarter final

Finished

France

Alexandre Muller (Q)

A. Muller (Q)

4 7 7 3
Japon

Taro Daniel

T. Daniel

6 6 3 6

Round of 16

Finished

France

#TeamYoungTalents

Luca Van Assche (Q)

L. V. Assche (Q)

3 7 8 1
Grande-Bretagne

Cameron Norrie (2)

C. Norrie (2)

6 6 6 6

Round of 16

Finished

Pays-Bas

Botic van de Zandschulp

B. v. d. Zandschulp

5 3
Chili

Alejandro Tabilo (Q)

A. Tabilo (Q)

7 6

Round of 16

Finished

France

Arthur Fils (6)

A. Fils (6)

6 6
Portugal

Nuno Borges

N. Borges

2 0

Round of 16

Finished

Espagne

Roberto Carballes Baena

R. C. Baena

7 6
Autriche

Sebastian Ofner (7)

S. Ofner (7)

5 3

Round of 16

Finished

États-Unis

Ben Shelton (1)

B. Shelton (1)

6 6
Hongrie

Fabian Marozsan

F. Marozsan

3 4

Round of 16

Finished

Japon

Taro Daniel

T. Daniel

6 6
Australie

Max Purcell (8)

M. Purcell (8)

2 4

Round of 16

Finished

Argentine

Francisco Cerundolo (3)

F. Cerundolo (3)

1 1
France

Alexandre Muller (Q)

A. Muller (Q)

6 6

Round of 16

Finished

Allemagne

Daniel Altmaier

D. Altmaier

7 11 7
Canada

#FAAPOINTSFORCHANGE

Felix Auger Aliassime (4)

F. A. Aliassime (4)

6 9 5

Round of 32

Finished

France

Arthur Fils (6)

A. Fils (6)

6 6
France

Richard Gasquet (WC)

R. Gasquet (WC)

3 4

Round of 32

Finished

Nouvelle-Zélande

Kiranpal Pannu (WC)

K. Pannu (WC)

4 4
Australie

Max Purcell (8)

M. Purcell (8)

6 6

Round of 32

Finished

Canada

Denis Shapovalov (WC)

D. Shapovalov (WC)

4 2
Autriche

Sebastian Ofner (7)

S. Ofner (7)

6 6

Round of 32

Finished

Espagne

Roberto Bautista Agut

R. B. Agut

4 3
Espagne

Roberto Carballes Baena

R. C. Baena

6 6

Round of 32

Finished

Hongrie

Fabian Marozsan

F. Marozsan

6 6 6 7 7
France

Gael Monfils

G. Monfils

4 7 8 6 4

Round of 32

Finished

États-Unis

Alex Michelsen (Q)

A. Michelsen (Q)

6 6 6 3
Portugal

Nuno Borges

N. Borges

0 7 8 6

Round of 32

Finished

France

Alexandre Muller (Q)

A. Muller (Q)

6 7
France

Benjamin Bonzi

B. Bonzi

3 5

Round of 32

Finished

États-Unis

Christopher Eubanks (5)

C. Eubanks (5)

6 5 2
Pays-Bas

Botic van de Zandschulp

B. v. d. Zandschulp

7 7 6

Round of 32

Finished

Croatie

Borna Gojo

B. Gojo

6 3 2
Chili

Alejandro Tabilo (Q)

A. Tabilo (Q)

1 6 6

Round of 32

Finished

États-Unis

Jeffrey John Wolf

J. J. Wolf

4 2
France

#TeamYoungTalents

Luca Van Assche (Q)

L. V. Assche (Q)

6 6

Round of 32

Finished

Allemagne

Daniel Altmaier

D. Altmaier

7 7 6
États-Unis

Marcos Giron

M. Giron

6 5 2

Round of 32

Finished

Australie

Aleksandar Vukic

A. Vukic

5 5
Japon

Taro Daniel

T. Daniel

7 7