2024 results

Finale

Finished

Angleterre
Jack Draper

Jack Draper

J. Draper

6 4 3
République Tchèque
Jiri Lehecka

Jiri Lehecka (7)

J. Lehecka (7)

4 6 6

Semi final

Finished

États-Unis
Sebastian Korda

Sebastian Korda (3)

S. Korda (3)

2 1
République Tchèque
Jiri Lehecka

Jiri Lehecka (7)

J. Lehecka (7)

6 6

Semi final

Finished

Angleterre
Jack Draper

Jack Draper

J. Draper

7 7 6
Kazakhstan
Alexander Bublik

Alexander Bublik (8)

A. Bublik (8)

6 2 4

Quarter final

Finished

Australie
Christopher O'Connell

Christopher O'Connell (WC)

C. O'Connell (WC)

4 4
États-Unis
Sebastian Korda

Sebastian Korda (3)

S. Korda (3)

6 6

Quarter final

Finished

République Tchèque
Jiri Lehecka

Jiri Lehecka (7)

J. Lehecka (7)

6 7
Chili
Nicolas Jarry

Nicolas Jarry (2)

N. Jarry (2)

4 5

Quarter final

Finished

Italie
Lorenzo Musetti

Lorenzo Musetti (4)

L. Musetti (4)

3 7 7 5
Kazakhstan
Alexander Bublik

Alexander Bublik (8)

A. Bublik (8)

6 6 4 7

Quarter final

Finished

États-Unis
Tommy Paul

Tommy Paul (1)

T. Paul (1)

1 4
Angleterre
Jack Draper

Jack Draper

J. Draper

6 6

Round of 16

Finished

Italie
Matteo Arnaldi

Matteo Arnaldi

M. Arnaldi

7 7 6 7 4
Chili
Nicolas Jarry

Nicolas Jarry (2)

N. Jarry (2)

6 5 7 9 6

Round of 16

Finished

Russie
Alexander Shevchenko

Alexander Shevchenko

A. Shevchenko

3 1
Australie
Christopher O'Connell

Christopher O'Connell (WC)

C. O'Connell (WC)

6 6

Round of 16

Finished

Serbie
Miomir Kecmanovic

Miomir Kecmanovic

M. Kecmanovic

7 6 9 6 7
Angleterre
Jack Draper

Jack Draper

J. Draper

5 7 11 7 9

Round of 16

Finished

Italie
Lorenzo Sonego

Lorenzo Sonego

L. Sonego

4 6 10
États-Unis
Sebastian Korda

Sebastian Korda (3)

S. Korda (3)

6 7 12

Round of 16

Finished

États-Unis
Tommy Paul

Tommy Paul (1)

T. Paul (1)

6 6
Australie
Alex Bolt

Alex Bolt (Q)

A. Bolt (Q)

3 2

Round of 16

Finished

République Tchèque
Jiri Lehecka

Jiri Lehecka (7)

J. Lehecka (7)

7 4 6
Serbie
Dusan Lajovic

Dusan Lajovic

D. Lajovic

5 6 3

Round of 16

Finished

Angleterre
Daniel Evans

Daniel Evans

D. Evans

6 2 1
Kazakhstan
Alexander Bublik

Alexander Bublik (8)

A. Bublik (8)

4 6 6

Round of 16

Finished

Italie
Lorenzo Musetti

Lorenzo Musetti (4)

L. Musetti (4)

6 6
Australie
Jordan Thompson

Jordan Thompson

J. Thompson

4 1

Round of 32

Finished

Angleterre
Jack Draper

Jack Draper

J. Draper

6 6
Argentine
Sebastian Baez

Sebastian Baez (5)

S. Baez (5)

1 3

Round of 32

Finished

Argentine
Tomas Etcheverry

Tomas Etcheverry (6)

T. Etcheverry (6)

6 4 6 5
Russie
Alexander Shevchenko

Alexander Shevchenko

A. Shevchenko

7 7 4 7

Round of 32

Finished

États-Unis
Mackenzie McDonald

Mackenzie McDonald

M. McDonald

4 2
Serbie
Miomir Kecmanovic

Miomir Kecmanovic

M. Kecmanovic

6 6

Round of 32

Finished

Serbie
Dusan Lajovic

Dusan Lajovic

D. Lajovic

3 6 6
Australie
Thanasi Kokkinakis

Thanasi Kokkinakis (WC)

T. Kokkinakis (WC)

6 1 4

Round of 32

Finished

Italie
Matteo Arnaldi

Matteo Arnaldi

M. Arnaldi

6 6
Espagne
Bernabe Zapata Miralles

Bernabe Zapata Miralles (LL)

B. Z. Miralles (LL)

4 3

Round of 32

Finished

Australie
Christopher O'Connell

Christopher O'Connell (WC)

C. O'Connell (WC)

6 6
France
Arthur Rinderknech

Arthur Rinderknech (Q)

A. Rinderknech (Q)

4 4

Round of 32

Finished

Australie
Alex Bolt

Alex Bolt (Q)

A. Bolt (Q)

6 6
Brésil
Thiago Seyboth Wild

Thiago Seyboth Wild (LL)

T. S. Wild (LL)

3 2

Round of 32

Finished

Australie
Jordan Thompson

Jordan Thompson

J. Thompson

6 6
Argentine
Facundo Acosta

Facundo Acosta (Q)

F. Acosta (Q)

2 2

Round of 32

Finished

Allemagne
Yannick Hanfmann

Yannick Hanfmann

Y. Hanfmann

5 6 6 9
Italie
Lorenzo Sonego

Lorenzo Sonego

L. Sonego

7 2 7 11

Round of 32

Finished

République Tchèque
Jiri Lehecka

Jiri Lehecka (7)

J. Lehecka (7)

6 6
Australie
Adam Walton

Adam Walton (Q)

A. Walton (Q)

1 3

Round of 32

Finished

Australie
James McCabe

James McCabe (LL)

J. McCabe (LL)

2 3
Kazakhstan
Alexander Bublik

Alexander Bublik (8)

A. Bublik (8)

6 6

Round of 32

Finished

Australie
Rinky Hijikata

Rinky Hijikata (WC)

R. Hijikata (WC)

3 4
Angleterre
Daniel Evans

Daniel Evans

D. Evans

6 6