2023 results

Round of 32

Finished

Pérou

Ignacio Buse

I. Buse

6 4 11
Norvège

Nicolai Budkov Kjaer

N. B. Kjaer

2 6 9

Round of 32

Finished

Pérou

Juan Pablo Varillas

J. P. Varillas

6 6
Norvège

Viktor Durasovic

V. Durasovic

1 1

Round of 32

Finished

Argentine

Tomas Etcheverry

T. Etcheverry

6 6
Lituanie

Edas Butvilas

E. Butvilas

2 4

Round of 32

Finished

Israël

Yshai Oliel

Y. Oliel

2 7 6
Japon

Shintaro Mochizuki

S. Mochizuki

6 5 0

Round of 32

Finished

Belgique

Joris de Loore

J. d. Loore

6 6
Ouzbékistan

Khumoun Sultanov

K. Sultanov

3 4

Round of 32

Finished

Israël

Daniel Cukierman

D. Cukierman

2 6 7 7
Japon

Sho Shimabukuro

S. Shimabukuro

6 1 6 4

Round of 32

Finished

Grèce

Stefanos Tsitsipas

S. Tsitsipas

6 6 6 3
Slovaquie

Alex Molcan

A. Molcan

7 8 4 6

Round of 32

Finished

Bosnie Hérzégovine

Andrej Nedic

A. Nedic

1 6 4
Allemagne

Maximilian Marterer

M. Marterer

6 7 7

Round of 32

Finished

Bulgarie

Dimitar Kuzmanov

D. Kuzmanov

4 6 4
Kazakhstan

Alexander Bublik

A. Bublik

6 7 7

Round of 32

Finished

Pérou

Juan Pablo Varillas

J. P. Varillas

7 6
Norvège

Nicolai Budkov Kjaer

N. B. Kjaer

5 4

Round of 32

Finished

Pérou

Gonzalo Bueno

G. Bueno

3 4
Norvège

Viktor Durasovic

V. Durasovic

6 6

Round of 32

Finished

Argentine

Sebastian Baez

S. Baez

7 8 5 6
Lituanie

Ricardas Berankis

R. Berankis

6 6 7 3

Round of 32

Finished

Belgique

Joris de Loore

J. d. Loore

7 7 7
Ouzbékistan

Sergey Fomin

S. Fomin

5 6 2

Round of 32

Finished

Argentine

Francisco Cerundolo

F. Cerundolo

6 6 6 6
Lituanie

Vilius Gaubas

V. Gaubas

1 7 8 2

Round of 32

Finished

Autriche

Dennis Novak

D. Novak

3 2
Portugal

Nuno Borges

N. Borges

6 6

Round of 32

Finished

Danemark

Elmer Moeller

E. Moeller

6 6 6 10
Brésil

Marcelo Demoliner

M. Demoliner

3 7 8 4

Round of 32

Finished

Bulgarie

Yanaki Milev

Y. Milev

4 1
Kazakhstan

Alexander Bublik

A. Bublik

6 6

Round of 32

Finished

Bosnie Hérzégovine

Damir Dzumhur

D. Dzumhur

2 1
Allemagne

Yannick Hanfmann

Y. Hanfmann

6 6

Round of 32

Finished

Belgique

Kimmer Coppejans

K. Coppejans

6 8 6 6 6
Ouzbékistan

Khumoun Sultanov

K. Sultanov

7 10 3 7 8

Round of 32

Finished

Israël

Daniel Cukierman

D. Cukierman

1 7 7 6
Japon

Shintaro Mochizuki

S. Mochizuki

6 6 5 2

Round of 32

Finished

Belgique

Belgium (3)

Belgium (3)

3
Ouzbékistan

Uzbekistan

Uzbekistan

1

Round of 32

Finished

Hongrie

Matyas Fule

M. Fule

7 7 6
Turquie

Ergi Kirkin

E. Kirkin

6 3 2

Round of 32

Finished

Bosnie Hérzégovine

Nerman Fatic

N. Fatic

6 5 2
Allemagne

Daniel Altmaier

D. Altmaier

7 7 6

Round of 32

Finished

Grèce

Stefanos Tsitsipas

S. Tsitsipas

6 3 7 7 4
Slovaquie

Lukas Klein

L. Klein

7 7 6 5 0

Round of 32

Finished

Roumanie

Cezar Cretu

C. Cretu

6 6
Taïwan

Tung-Lin Wu

T. L. Wu

4 4

Round of 32

Finished

Pérou

Peru

Peru

4
Norvège

Norway (10)

Norway (10)

1

Round of 32

Finished

Grèce

Grèce

Grèce

1
Slovaquie

Slovakia (9)

Slovakia (9)

3

Round of 32

Finished

Israël

Israel

Israel

3
Japon

Japan (7)

Japan (7)

2

Round of 32

Finished

Argentine

Argentina (4)

Argentina (4)

4
Lituanie

Lithuania

Lithuania

0

Round of 32

Finished

Bulgarie

Bulgarie

Bulgarie

1
Kazakhstan

Kazakhstan (2)

Kazakhstan (2)

3

Round of 32

Finished

Bosnie Hérzégovine

Bosnia and Herzegovina

B. a. Herzegovina

0
Allemagne

Allemagne (1)

Allemagne (1)

4

Round of 32

Finished

Bulgarie

Dimitar Kuzmanov

D. Kuzmanov

6 4 3
Russie

Timofey Skatov

T. Skatov

3 6 6

Round of 32

Finished

Israël

Yshai Oliel

Y. Oliel

4 6 5
Japon

Sho Shimabukuro

S. Shimabukuro

6 7 7

Round of 32

Finished

Grèce

Alexandros Skorilas

A. Skorilas

1 1
Slovaquie

Alex Molcan

A. Molcan

6 6

Round of 32

Finished

Danemark

August Holmgren

A. Holmgren

4 2
Brésil

Thiago Seyboth Wild

T. S. Wild

6 6

Round of 32

Finished

Autriche

Sebastian Ofner

S. Ofner

7 3 6 1
Portugal

Joao Sousa

J. Sousa

5 6 7 7

Round of 32

Finished

Danemark

Holger Noedskov Rune

H. N. Rune

7 7 6 5 2
Brésil

Thiago Monteiro

T. Monteiro

6 4 7 7 6

Round of 32

Finished

Danemark

Danemark

Danemark

1
Brésil

Brazil (12)

Brazil (12)

3

Round of 32

Finished

Autriche

Jurij Rodionov

J. Rodionov

6 4 6 3
Portugal

Nuno Borges

N. Borges

7 7 3 6

Round of 32

Finished

Hongrie

Zsombor Piros

Z. Piros

6 6
Turquie

Cem Ilkel

C. Ilkel

2 3

Round of 32

Finished

Autriche

Austria (8)

Austria (8)

1
Portugal

Portugal

Portugal

3

Round of 32

Finished

Roumanie

Marius Copil

M. Copil

6 5 5
Taïwan

Yu-Hsiou Hsu

Y. H. Hsu

7 7 7

Round of 32

Finished

Hongrie

Fabian Marozsan

F. Marozsan

7 6
Turquie

Altug Celikbilek

A. Celikbilek

5 2

Round of 32

Finished

Ukraine

Vladyslav Orlov

V. Orlov

5 6 7 7
Colombie

Nicolas Mejia

N. Mejia

7 4 6 4

Round of 32

Finished

Roumanie

Nicholas Ionel

N. Ionel

3 0
Taïwan

Chun-Hsin Tseng

C. H. Tseng

6 6

Round of 32

Finished

Roumanie

Romania (11)

Romania (11)

1
Taïwan

Chinese Taipei

C. Taipei

3

Round of 32

Finished

Hongrie

Hungary (6)

Hungary (6)

4
Turquie

Turkey

Turkey

0

Round of 32

Finished

Ukraine

Oleksii Krutykh

O. Krutykh

3 6 6
Colombie

Daniel Galan

D. Galan

6 0 3

Round of 32

Finished

Ukraine

Vladyslav Orlov

V. Orlov

7 3 0
Colombie

Daniel Galan

D. Galan

5 6 6

Round of 32

Finished

Ukraine

Ukraine

Ukraine

3
Colombie

Colombie (5)

Colombie (5)

2

Round of 32

Finished

Ukraine

Oleksii Krutykh

O. Krutykh

6 6
Colombie

Nicolas Mejia

N. Mejia

4 3