We are Tennis

2021 results

Finale

Finished

Grande-Bretagne
Cameron Norrie

Cameron Norrie

C. Norrie

0 2
Norvège
Casper Ruud

Casper Ruud (2)

C. Ruud (2)

6 6

Semi final

Finished

Russie
Andrey Rublev

Andrey Rublev (1)

A. Rublev (1)

6 3 4
Grande-Bretagne
Cameron Norrie

Cameron Norrie

C. Norrie

3 6 6

Semi final

Finished

Bulgarie
Grigor Dimitrov

Grigor Dimitrov

G. Dimitrov

4 6 4
Norvège
Casper Ruud

Casper Ruud (2)

C. Ruud (2)

6 4 6

Quarter final

Finished

Russie
Aslan Karatsev

Aslan Karatsev

A. Karatsev

1 6 2
Bulgarie
Grigor Dimitrov

Grigor Dimitrov

G. Dimitrov

6 1 6

Quarter final

Finished

Italie
Lorenzo Sonego

Lorenzo Sonego (9)

L. Sonego (9)

1 4
Norvège
Casper Ruud

Casper Ruud (2)

C. Ruud (2)

6 6

Quarter final

Finished

Russie
Andrey Rublev

Andrey Rublev (1)

A. Rublev (1)

6 7
Argentine
Diego Schwartzman

Diego Schwartzman (6)

D. Schwartzman (6)

1 5

Quarter final

Finished

Canada
Denis Shapovalov

Denis Shapovalov (4)

D. Shapovalov (4)

3 1
Grande-Bretagne
Cameron Norrie

Cameron Norrie

C. Norrie

6 6

Round of 16

Finished

Pologne
Hubert Hurkacz

Hubert Hurkacz (5)

H. Hurkacz (5)

7 4 2
Russie
Aslan Karatsev

Aslan Karatsev

A. Karatsev

5 6 6

Round of 16

Finished

Russie
Andrey Rublev

Andrey Rublev (1)

A. Rublev (1)

6 6
États-Unis
Brandon Nakashima

Brandon Nakashima (WC)

B. Nakashima (WC)

2 1

Round of 16

Finished

Grande-Bretagne
Cameron Norrie

Cameron Norrie

C. Norrie

7 7 6
Angleterre
Daniel Evans

Daniel Evans (8)

D. Evans (8)

6 3 3

Round of 16

Finished

Afrique du Sud
Lloyd Harris

Lloyd Harris

L. Harris

6 3 2
Argentine
Diego Schwartzman

Diego Schwartzman (6)

D. Schwartzman (6)

4 6 6

Round of 16

Finished

Canada
Denis Shapovalov

Denis Shapovalov (4)

D. Shapovalov (4)

7 9 6
États-Unis
Taylor Fritz

Taylor Fritz

T. Fritz

6 7 2

Round of 16

Finished

Italie
Lorenzo Sonego

Lorenzo Sonego (9)

L. Sonego (9)

6 6
États-Unis
Sebastian Korda

Sebastian Korda

S. Korda

4 3

Round of 16

Finished

Ecosse
Andy Murray

Andy Murray (WC)

A. Murray (WC)

5 4
Norvège
Casper Ruud

Casper Ruud (2)

C. Ruud (2)

7 6

Round of 16

Finished

Bulgarie
Grigor Dimitrov

Grigor Dimitrov

G. Dimitrov

6 6
Danemark
August Holmgren

August Holmgren (LL)

A. Holmgren (LL)

1 1

Round of 32

Finished

Pologne
Hubert Hurkacz

Hubert Hurkacz (5)

H. Hurkacz (5)

7 7 6
Australie
Alex Bolt

Alex Bolt (Q)

A. Bolt (Q)

6 2 1

Round of 32

Finished

Afrique du Sud
Kevin Anderson

Kevin Anderson (LL)

K. Anderson (LL)

6 11 5
Angleterre
Daniel Evans

Daniel Evans (8)

D. Evans (8)

7 13 7

Round of 32

Finished

Italie
Federico Gaio

Federico Gaio (Q)

F. Gaio (Q)

2 3
Argentine
Diego Schwartzman

Diego Schwartzman (6)

D. Schwartzman (6)

6 6

Round of 32

Finished

États-Unis
Denis Kudla

Denis Kudla (LL)

D. Kudla (LL)

3 2
Ecosse
Andy Murray

Andy Murray (WC)

A. Murray (WC)

6 6

Round of 32

Finished

Afrique du Sud
Lloyd Harris

Lloyd Harris

L. Harris

3 6 6
États-Unis
Christopher Eubanks

Christopher Eubanks (Q)

C. Eubanks (Q)

6 1 4

Round of 32

Finished

Hongrie
Marton Fucsovics

Marton Fucsovics

M. Fucsovics

3 6 5
Bulgarie
Grigor Dimitrov

Grigor Dimitrov

G. Dimitrov

6 1 7

Round of 32

Finished

Allemagne
Dominik Koepfer

Dominik Koepfer

D. Koepfer

2 5
Grande-Bretagne
Cameron Norrie

Cameron Norrie

C. Norrie

6 7

Round of 32

Finished

États-Unis
Sebastian Korda

Sebastian Korda

S. Korda

6 5 6
États-Unis
Tommy Paul

Tommy Paul

T. Paul

3 7 1

Round of 32

Finished

Italie
Lorenzo Sonego

Lorenzo Sonego (9)

L. Sonego (9)

6 6
Géorgie
Nikoloz Basilashvili

Nikoloz Basilashvili

N. Basilashvili

3 4

Round of 32

Finished

Italie
Salvatore Caruso

Salvatore Caruso (Q)

S. Caruso (Q)

4 6 2
États-Unis
Taylor Fritz

Taylor Fritz

T. Fritz

6 7 7

Round of 32

Finished

Italie
Fabio Fognini

Fabio Fognini

F. Fognini

7 7 1 5
États-Unis
Brandon Nakashima

Brandon Nakashima (WC)

B. Nakashima (WC)

6 5 6 7

Round of 32

Finished

Russie
Aslan Karatsev

Aslan Karatsev

A. Karatsev

6 7
Argentine
Federico Delbonis

Federico Delbonis

F. Delbonis

1 5