2021 results

Finale

Finished

Égypte

Mayar Sherif

M. Sherif

1 1
Allemagne

Andrea Petkovic (2)

A. Petkovic (2)

6 6

Semi final

Finished

Serbie

Aleksandra Krunic (Q)

A. Krunic (Q)

4 2
Allemagne

Andrea Petkovic (2)

A. Petkovic (2)

6 6

Semi final

Finished

Égypte

Mayar Sherif

M. Sherif

7 7 6
Roumanie

Mihaela Buzarnescu

M. Buzarnescu

6 1 4

Quarter final

Finished

Australie

Seone Mendez (Q)

S. Mendez (Q)

7 8 4 1
Allemagne

Andrea Petkovic (2)

A. Petkovic (2)

6 6 6 6

Quarter final

Finished

Slovaquie

Anna Karolina Schmiedlova

A. K. Schmiedlova

3 0
Serbie

Aleksandra Krunic (Q)

A. Krunic (Q)

6 6

Quarter final

Finished

République Tchèque

Kristyna Pliskova

K. Pliskova

5 3
Roumanie

Mihaela Buzarnescu

M. Buzarnescu

7 6

Quarter final

Finished

Égypte

Mayar Sherif

M. Sherif

6 6
Slovaquie

Kristina Kucova (8)

K. Kucova (8)

3 1

Round of 16

Finished

Espagne

Lara Arruabarrena

L. Arruabarrena

3 5
Roumanie

Mihaela Buzarnescu

M. Buzarnescu

6 7

Round of 16

Finished

Roumanie

Irina Bara

I. Bara

6 6 3 6 5
Slovaquie

Kristina Kucova (8)

K. Kucova (8)

2 7 7 7 7

Round of 16

Finished

Égypte

Mayar Sherif

M. Sherif

6 6
Philippines

Alexandra Eala (WC)

A. Eala (WC)

2 2

Round of 16

Finished

République Tchèque

Kristyna Pliskova

K. Pliskova

6 6
Pologne

Katarzyna Kawa

K. Kawa

4 4

Round of 16

Finished

Ukraine

Lesia Tsurenko

L. Tsurenko

3
Australie

Seone Mendez (Q)

S. Mendez (Q)

4

Round of 16

Finished

Roumanie

Jaqueline Cristian

J. Cristian

4 3
Allemagne

Andrea Petkovic (2)

A. Petkovic (2)

6 6

Round of 16

Finished

Serbie

Aleksandra Krunic (Q)

A. Krunic (Q)

6 6
Roumanie

Ana Bogdan (3)

A. Bogdan (3)

3 3

Round of 16

Finished

Slovénie

Kaja Juvan (6)

K. Juvan (6)

6 7 0
Slovaquie

Anna Karolina Schmiedlova

A. K. Schmiedlova

7 9 6

Round of 32

Finished

Roumanie

Alexandra Dulgheru (Q)

A. Dulgheru (Q)

3 1
Allemagne

Andrea Petkovic (2)

A. Petkovic (2)

6 4

Round of 32

Finished

Croatie

Jana Fett (Q)

J. Fett (Q)

2 2
Australie

Seone Mendez (Q)

S. Mendez (Q)

6 6

Round of 32

Finished

Hongrie

Reka-Luca Jani

R. L. Jani

1 2
Roumanie

Jaqueline Cristian

J. Cristian

6 6

Round of 32

Finished

Hongrie

Panna Udvardy (Q)

P. Udvardy (Q)

2 4
Roumanie

Ana Bogdan (3)

A. Bogdan (3)

6 6

Round of 32

Finished

Philippines

Alexandra Eala (WC)

A. Eala (WC)

7 6
Argentine

Paula Ormaechea (Q)

P. Ormaechea (Q)

5 2

Round of 32

Finished

Italie

Martina Trevisan (4)

M. Trevisan (4)

4 4
République Tchèque

Kristyna Pliskova

K. Pliskova

6 6

Round of 32

Finished

France

Alize Cornet (1)

A. Cornet (1)

2 4
Égypte

Mayar Sherif

M. Sherif

6 6

Round of 32

Finished

Serbie

Aleksandra Krunic (Q)

A. Krunic (Q)

6 5
Japon

Yuki Naito

Y. Naito

3 0

Round of 32

Finished

Allemagne

Anna-Lena Friedsam

A. L. Friedsam

2 3
Roumanie

Irina Bara

I. Bara

6 6

Round of 32

Finished

Roumanie

Briana Szabo (WC)

B. Szabo (WC)

2 1
Pologne

Katarzyna Kawa

K. Kawa

6 6

Round of 32

Finished

Slovaquie

Viktoria Kuzmova

V. Kuzmova

4 2
Slovaquie

Anna Karolina Schmiedlova

A. K. Schmiedlova

6 6

Round of 32

Finished

Roumanie

Mihaela Buzarnescu

M. Buzarnescu

6 6
Bulgarie

Viktoriya Tomova (7)

V. Tomova (7)

2 3

Round of 32

Finished

Turquie

Cagla Buyukakcay

C. Buyukakcay

1 1
Slovaquie

Kristina Kucova (8)

K. Kucova (8)

6 6

Round of 32

Finished

Roumanie

Gabriela Ruse (5)

G. Ruse (5)

3 3
Ukraine

Lesia Tsurenko

L. Tsurenko

6 6

Round of 32

Finished

Roumanie

Evelyne Tiron (WC)

E. Tiron (WC)

0 0
Espagne

Lara Arruabarrena

L. Arruabarrena

6 6

Round of 32

Finished

Slovénie

Kaja Juvan (6)

K. Juvan (6)

6 6
Russie

Marina Melnikova

M. Melnikova

1 1