Résultats de l'édition 2023
Finale
Terminé
Magda Linette (1)
M. Linette (1)
Xiyu Wang
X. Wang
Demi-finale
Terminé
Magda Linette (1)
M. Linette (1)
Yulia Putintseva
Y. Putintseva
Demi-finale
Terminé
Greetje Minnen (7)
G. Minnen (7)
Xiyu Wang
X. Wang
Quart de finale
Terminé
Greetje Minnen (7)
G. Minnen (7)
Lucia Bronzetti (4)
L. Bronzetti (4)
Quart de finale
Terminé
Tatjana Malek (3)
T. Malek (3)
Yulia Putintseva
Y. Putintseva
Quart de finale
Terminé
Magda Linette (1)
M. Linette (1)
Rebeka Masarova (5)
R. Masarova (5)
Quart de finale
Terminé
Xiyu Wang
X. Wang
Viktoria Kuzmova (LL)
V. Kuzmova (LL)
Huitième de finale
Terminé
Viktorija Golubic (Q)
V. Golubic (Q)
Rebeka Masarova (5)
R. Masarova (5)
Huitième de finale
Terminé
Moyuka Uchijima (Q)
M. Uchijima (Q)
Lucia Bronzetti (4)
L. Bronzetti (4)
Huitième de finale
Terminé
Magda Linette (1)
M. Linette (1)
Daria Saville
D. Saville
Huitième de finale
Terminé
Greetje Minnen (7)
G. Minnen (7)
Harriet Dart (Q)
H. Dart (Q)
Huitième de finale
Terminé
Tatjana Malek (3)
T. Malek (3)
Zhuoxuan Bai (WC)
Z. Bai (WC)
Huitième de finale
Terminé
Diana Shnaider
D. Shnaider
Xiyu Wang
X. Wang
Huitième de finale
Terminé
Yulia Putintseva
Y. Putintseva
Clara Tauson
C. Tauson
Huitième de finale
Terminé
Yue Yuan (WC)
Y. Yuan (WC)
Viktoria Kuzmova (LL)
V. Kuzmova (LL)
Seizième de finale
Terminé
Kateryna Kozlova
K. Kozlova
Rebeka Masarova (5)
R. Masarova (5)
Seizième de finale
Terminé
Claire Liu (8)
C. Liu (8)
Diana Shnaider
D. Shnaider
Seizième de finale
Terminé
Clara Tauson
C. Tauson
Linda Fruhvirtova (6)
L. Fruhvirtova (6)
Seizième de finale
Terminé
Greetje Minnen (7)
G. Minnen (7)
#TeamJeunesTalents
Diane Parry
D. Parry
Seizième de finale
Terminé
Harriet Dart (Q)
H. Dart (Q)
Jule Niemeier
J. Niemeier
Seizième de finale
Terminé
Magda Linette (1)
M. Linette (1)
Jodie Burrage
J. Burrage
Seizième de finale
Terminé
Yue Yuan (WC)
Y. Yuan (WC)
Tamara Korpatsch
T. Korpatsch
Seizième de finale
Terminé
Moyuka Uchijima (Q)
M. Uchijima (Q)
Jessika Ponchet (Q)
J. Ponchet (Q)
Seizième de finale
Terminé
Despina Papamichail (Q)
D. Papamichail (Q)
Zhuoxuan Bai (WC)
Z. Bai (WC)
Seizième de finale
Terminé
Tatjana Malek (3)
T. Malek (3)
Alexandra Eala (Q)
A. Eala (Q)
Seizième de finale
Terminé
Nadia Podoroska
N. Podoroska
Xiyu Wang
X. Wang
Seizième de finale
Terminé
Daria Saville
D. Saville
Anna-Lena Friedsam
A. L. Friedsam
Seizième de finale
Terminé
Rebecca Marino
R. Marino
Viktorija Golubic (Q)
V. Golubic (Q)
Seizième de finale
Terminé
Xiaodi You (WC)
X. You (WC)
Yulia Putintseva
Y. Putintseva
Seizième de finale
Terminé
Ya Yi Yang (Q)
Y. Y. Yang (Q)
Lucia Bronzetti (4)
L. Bronzetti (4)
Seizième de finale
Terminé
Anna Kalinskaya
A. Kalinskaya
Viktoria Kuzmova (LL)
V. Kuzmova (LL)
Avantages
Découvrez les avantages WE ARE TENNIS
En savoir plus