2023 results

Finale

Finished

Chine

Lin Zhu (1)

L. Zhu (1)

3 6 6
États-Unis

Ashlyn Krueger

A. Krueger

6 7 8

Semi final

Finished

Chine

Lin Zhu (1)

L. Zhu (1)

7 7 8
Chine

Xinyu Wang (3)

X. Wang (3)

5 6 6

Semi final

Finished

États-Unis

Ashlyn Krueger

A. Krueger

6 6
Japon

Mai Hontama (WC)

M. Hontama (WC)

3 3

Quarter final

Finished

Chine

Lin Zhu (1)

L. Zhu (1)

6 6
États-Unis

Elizabeth Mandlik (Q)

E. Mandlik (Q)

3 2

Quarter final

Finished

Japon

Mai Hontama (WC)

M. Hontama (WC)

6 2 6 6
Pays-Bas

Arianne Hartono (Q)

A. Hartono (Q)

7 7 4 1

Quarter final

Finished

Chine

Xinyu Wang (3)

X. Wang (3)

7 7 6 1 6
Kazakhstan

Yulia Putintseva (6)

Y. Putintseva (6)

6 4 7 7 3

Quarter final

Finished

États-Unis

Ashlyn Krueger

A. Krueger

6 6
Russie

Anna Kalinskaya

A. Kalinskaya

3 1

Round of 16

Finished

Chine

Xinyu Wang (3)

X. Wang (3)

6 6
Japon

Himeno Sakatsume (Q)

H. Sakatsume (Q)

4 2

Round of 16

Finished

Chine

Lin Zhu (1)

L. Zhu (1)

6 4 6
Japon

Moyuka Uchijima (WC)

M. Uchijima (WC)

4 6 1

Round of 16

Finished

Pays-Bas

Arianne Hartono (Q)

A. Hartono (Q)

6 6
Hongrie

Panna Udvardy

P. Udvardy

2 0

Round of 16

Finished

États-Unis

Elizabeth Mandlik (Q)

E. Mandlik (Q)

7 3 6
Canada

Rebecca Marino

R. Marino

5 6 1

Round of 16

Finished

États-Unis

Ashlyn Krueger

A. Krueger

6 6
France

Jessika Ponchet

J. Ponchet

4 1

Round of 16

Finished

Argentine

Nadia Podoroska (5)

N. Podoroska (5)

3 3
Japon

Mai Hontama (WC)

M. Hontama (WC)

6 6

Round of 16

Finished

Russie

Anna Kalinskaya

A. Kalinskaya

7 7 6
Angleterre

Harriet Dart

H. Dart

6 5 2

Round of 16

Finished

Russie

Valeria Savinykh (Q)

V. Savinykh (Q)

1 2
Kazakhstan

Yulia Putintseva (6)

Y. Putintseva (6)

6 6

Round of 32

Finished

Chine

Xinyu Wang (3)

X. Wang (3)

7 7 6
Suisse

Jil Teichmann

J. Teichmann

6 3 3

Round of 32

Finished

Chine

Lin Zhu (1)

L. Zhu (1)

6 6
Chine

Xiyu Wang

X. Wang

4 4

Round of 32

Finished

Pays-Bas

Arianne Hartono (Q)

A. Hartono (Q)

6 3 6
Japon

Misaki Doi (WC)

M. Doi (WC)

2 6 3

Round of 32

Finished

Japon

Himeno Sakatsume (Q)

H. Sakatsume (Q)

6 6
Philippines

Alexandra Eala (Q)

A. Eala (Q)

0 3

Round of 32

Finished

Canada

Rebecca Marino

R. Marino

6 6
Japon

Nao Hibino (7)

N. Hibino (7)

3 4

Round of 32

Finished

Japon

Mai Hontama (WC)

M. Hontama (WC)

7 0 6
Corée du Sud

Su Jeong Jang

S. J. Jang

5 6 2

Round of 32

Finished

Allemagne

Jule Niemeier

J. Niemeier

4 4
Russie

Anna Kalinskaya

A. Kalinskaya

6 6

Round of 32

Finished

Suisse

Viktorija Golubic

V. Golubic

4 2
France

Jessika Ponchet

J. Ponchet

6 6

Round of 32

Finished

Angleterre

Harriet Dart

H. Dart

7 5 6
République Tchèque

Linda Fruhvirtova (4)

L. Fruhvirtova (4)

5 7 2

Round of 32

Finished

Japon

Moyuka Uchijima (WC)

M. Uchijima (WC)

6 6
Inde

Ankita Raina (Q)

A. Raina (Q)

4 2

Round of 32

Finished

Hongrie

Panna Udvardy

P. Udvardy

2 6 7 7
Allemagne

Tatjana Malek (2)

T. Malek (2)

6 4 6 5

Round of 32

Finished

États-Unis

Elizabeth Mandlik (Q)

E. Mandlik (Q)

7 6
France

#TeamYoungTalents

Diane Parry

D. Parry

5 2

Round of 32

Finished

Russie

Diana Shnaider

D. Shnaider

2 3
Kazakhstan

Yulia Putintseva (6)

Y. Putintseva (6)

6 6

Round of 32

Finished

Russie

Valeria Savinykh (Q)

V. Savinykh (Q)

6 1 6
Allemagne

Anna-Lena Friedsam

A. L. Friedsam

4 6 3

Round of 32

Finished

Ukraine

Kateryna Kozlova (8)

K. Kozlova (8)

2 3
États-Unis

Ashlyn Krueger

A. Krueger

6 6

Round of 32

Finished

Argentine

Nadia Podoroska (5)

N. Podoroska (5)

6 3 7
Chine

Yue Yuan

Y. Yuan

4 6 5