We are Tennis

2021 results

Finale

Finished

Kazakhstan
Alexander Bublik

Alexander Bublik (8)

A. Bublik (8)

0
Australie
Alex de Minaur

Alex de Minaur (4)

A. d. Minaur (4)

2

Semi final

Finished

Australie
Alex de Minaur

Alex de Minaur (4)

A. d. Minaur (4)

6 3 6
Belgique
David Goffin

David Goffin (2)

D. Goffin (2)

4 6 2

Semi final

Finished

Kazakhstan
Alexander Bublik

Alexander Bublik (8)

A. Bublik (8)

6 6 4 6
France
Jeremy Chardy

Jeremy Chardy

J. Chardy

4 7 7 3

Quarter final

Finished

Géorgie
Nikoloz Basilashvili

Nikoloz Basilashvili (6)

N. Basilashvili (6)

2 4
Australie
Alex de Minaur

Alex de Minaur (4)

A. d. Minaur (4)

6 6

Quarter final

Finished

Italie
Matteo Berrettini

Matteo Berrettini (1)

M. Berrettini (1)

6 6 4
Kazakhstan
Alexander Bublik

Alexander Bublik (8)

A. Bublik (8)

7 8 6

Quarter final

Finished

France
Jeremy Chardy

Jeremy Chardy

J. Chardy

4 6 7 10
Allemagne
Jan-Lennard Struff

Jan-Lennard Struff (5)

J. L. Struff (5)

6 2 6 8

Quarter final

Finished

Italie
Stefano Travaglia

Stefano Travaglia

S. Travaglia

3 2
Belgique
David Goffin

David Goffin (2)

D. Goffin (2)

6 6

Round of 16

Finished

Italie
Stefano Travaglia

Stefano Travaglia

S. Travaglia

7 7 6
Finlande
Emil Ruusuvuori

Emil Ruusuvuori

E. Ruusuvuori

6 5 3

Round of 16

Finished

Bulgarie
Adrian Andreev

Adrian Andreev (Q)

A. Andreev (Q)

3 1
Australie
Alex de Minaur

Alex de Minaur (4)

A. d. Minaur (4)

6 6

Round of 16

Finished

Géorgie
Nikoloz Basilashvili

Nikoloz Basilashvili (6)

N. Basilashvili (6)

7 7 6
Turquie
Altug Celikbilek

Altug Celikbilek (WC)

A. Celikbilek (WC)

6 1 4

Round of 16

Finished

Espagne
Nicola Kuhn

Nicola Kuhn

N. Kuhn

0 2
Belgique
David Goffin

David Goffin (2)

D. Goffin (2)

6 6

Round of 16

Finished

France
Tristan Lamasine

Tristan Lamasine

T. Lamasine

2 4
Kazakhstan
Alexander Bublik

Alexander Bublik (8)

A. Bublik (8)

6 6

Round of 16

Finished

Italie
Fabio Fognini

Fabio Fognini (3)

F. Fognini (3)

6 4 7 7 6 5
France
Jeremy Chardy

Jeremy Chardy

J. Chardy

7 7 6 1 7 7

Round of 16

Withdrawal

France
Hugo Grenier

Hugo Grenier

H. Grenier

Allemagne
Jan-Lennard Struff

Jan-Lennard Struff (5)

J. L. Struff (5)

Round of 16

Finished

Italie
Matteo Berrettini

Matteo Berrettini (1)

M. Berrettini (1)

6 6
Bulgarie
Dimitar Kuzmanov

Dimitar Kuzmanov (Q)

D. Kuzmanov (Q)

2 3

Round of 32

Finished

Russie
Pavel Kotov

Pavel Kotov (Q)

P. Kotov (Q)

4 3
Allemagne
Jan-Lennard Struff

Jan-Lennard Struff (5)

J. L. Struff (5)

6 6

Round of 32

Finished

Turquie
Altug Celikbilek

Altug Celikbilek (WC)

A. Celikbilek (WC)

7 9 7
Pologne
Kacper Zuk

Kacper Zuk

K. Zuk

6 7 5

Round of 32

Finished

Finlande
Emil Ruusuvuori

Emil Ruusuvuori

E. Ruusuvuori

6 7 7
République Tchèque
Jiri Vesely

Jiri Vesely

J. Vesely

3 6 4

Round of 32

Finished

Italie
Salvatore Caruso

Salvatore Caruso

S. Caruso

3 3
Kazakhstan
Alexander Bublik

Alexander Bublik (8)

A. Bublik (8)

6 6

Round of 32

Finished

France
Pierre Hughes Herbert

Pierre Hughes Herbert

P. H. Herbert

6 5 0
Belgique
David Goffin

David Goffin (2)

D. Goffin (2)

3 7 6

Round of 32

Finished

Serbie
Miomir Kecmanovic

Miomir Kecmanovic (7)

M. Kecmanovic (7)

6 4 0
Italie
Stefano Travaglia

Stefano Travaglia

S. Travaglia

1 6 6

Round of 32

Finished

France
Tristan Lamasine

Tristan Lamasine

T. Lamasine

7 8 6
Biélorussie
Egor Gerasimov

Egor Gerasimov

E. Gerasimov

6 6 2

Round of 32

Finished

Serbie
Laslo Djere

Laslo Djere

L. Djere

1 2
Bulgarie
Dimitar Kuzmanov

Dimitar Kuzmanov (Q)

D. Kuzmanov (Q)

6 3

Round of 32

Finished

Bulgarie
Adrian Andreev

Adrian Andreev (Q)

A. Andreev (Q)

6 6
Turquie
Marsel Ilhan

Marsel Ilhan (WC)

M. Ilhan (WC)

4 3

Round of 32

Finished

Slovaquie
Alex Molcan

Alex Molcan (Q)

A. Molcan (Q)

5 4
France
Hugo Grenier

Hugo Grenier

H. Grenier

7 6

Round of 32

Finished

Italie
Matteo Berrettini

Matteo Berrettini (1)

M. Berrettini (1)

6 6
Turquie
Ergi Kirkin

Ergi Kirkin (WC)

E. Kirkin (WC)

0 4

Round of 32

Finished

France
Jeremy Chardy

Jeremy Chardy

J. Chardy

6 6
Moldavie
Radu Albot

Radu Albot

R. Albot

3 4

Round of 32

Finished

Tunisie
Malek Jaziri

Malek Jaziri

M. Jaziri

2 1
Australie
Alex de Minaur

Alex de Minaur (4)

A. d. Minaur (4)

6 6

Round of 32

Finished

Allemagne
Matthias Bachinger

Matthias Bachinger (Q)

M. Bachinger (Q)

6 3 1
Espagne
Nicola Kuhn

Nicola Kuhn

N. Kuhn

3 6 4

Round of 32

Finished

Italie
Fabio Fognini

Fabio Fognini (3)

F. Fognini (3)

6 7 7
République Tchèque
Michael Vrbensky

Michael Vrbensky (Q)

M. Vrbensky (Q)

4 6 4

Round of 32

Finished

Géorgie
Nikoloz Basilashvili

Nikoloz Basilashvili (6)

N. Basilashvili (6)

4 7 6
Italie
Andrea Arnaboldi

Andrea Arnaboldi

A. Arnaboldi

6 5 1