2023 results

Finale

Finished

Russie
Aslan Karatsev

Aslan Karatsev

A. Karatsev

5 1
États-Unis
Ben Shelton

Ben Shelton

B. Shelton

7 6

Semi final

Finished

États-Unis
Ben Shelton

Ben Shelton

B. Shelton

6 2 7 7 6
États-Unis
Marcos Giron

Marcos Giron (Q)

M. Giron (Q)

7 7 6 5 4

Semi final

Finished

Japon
Shintaro Mochizuki

Shintaro Mochizuki (WC)

S. Mochizuki (WC)

3 4
Russie
Aslan Karatsev

Aslan Karatsev

A. Karatsev

6 6

Quarter final

Finished

États-Unis
Tommy Paul

Tommy Paul (5)

T. Paul (5)

6 4 3
États-Unis
Ben Shelton

Ben Shelton

B. Shelton

7 7 6

Quarter final

Finished

Canada
Felix Auger Aliassime

#FAAPOINTSFORCHANGE

Felix Auger Aliassime (8)

F. A. Aliassime (8)

1 4
États-Unis
Marcos Giron

Marcos Giron (Q)

M. Giron (Q)

6 6

Quarter final

Finished

Australie
Alex de Minaur

Alex de Minaur (4)

A. d. Minaur (4)

3 2
Russie
Aslan Karatsev

Aslan Karatsev

A. Karatsev

6 6

Quarter final

Finished

Japon
Shintaro Mochizuki

Shintaro Mochizuki (WC)

S. Mochizuki (WC)

7 2 7
Australie
Alexei Popyrin

Alexei Popyrin

A. Popyrin

5 6 5

Round of 16

Finished

Canada
Felix Auger Aliassime

#FAAPOINTSFORCHANGE

Felix Auger Aliassime (8)

F. A. Aliassime (8)

6 6
Autriche
Sebastian Ofner

Sebastian Ofner

S. Ofner

4 1

Round of 16

Finished

États-Unis
Tommy Paul

Tommy Paul (5)

T. Paul (5)

6 6
États-Unis
Mackenzie McDonald

Mackenzie McDonald

M. McDonald

4 2

Round of 16

Finished

États-Unis
Marcos Giron

Marcos Giron (Q)

M. Giron (Q)

6 6
Norvège
Casper Ruud

Casper Ruud (2)

C. Ruud (2)

3 4

Round of 16

Finished

États-Unis
Ben Shelton

Ben Shelton

B. Shelton

6 5 6 6
Australie
Jordan Thompson

Jordan Thompson

J. Thompson

7 7 4 3

Round of 16

Finished

Chili
Cristian Garin

Cristian Garin (Q)

C. Garin (Q)

6 6 3 2
Australie
Alexei Popyrin

Alexei Popyrin

A. Popyrin

4 7 7 6

Round of 16

Finished

Australie
Alex de Minaur

Alex de Minaur (4)

A. d. Minaur (4)

6 7
Argentine
Diego Schwartzman

Diego Schwartzman

D. Schwartzman

0 5

Round of 16

Finished

États-Unis
Taylor Fritz

Taylor Fritz (1)

T. Fritz (1)

6 4 6 2
Japon
Shintaro Mochizuki

Shintaro Mochizuki (WC)

S. Mochizuki (WC)

0 6 7 7

Round of 16

Finished

Chine
Zhizhen Zhang

Zhizhen Zhang

Z. Zhang

3 4
Russie
Aslan Karatsev

Aslan Karatsev

A. Karatsev

6 6

Round of 32

Finished

États-Unis
Mackenzie McDonald

Mackenzie McDonald

M. McDonald

7 6
Australie
Max Purcell

Max Purcell

M. Purcell

5 4

Round of 32

Finished

Autriche
Sebastian Ofner

Sebastian Ofner

S. Ofner

6 2 7 7 7
Australie
Christopher O'Connell

Christopher O'Connell

C. O'Connell

7 7 6 5 5

Round of 32

Finished

Australie
Jordan Thompson

Jordan Thompson

J. Thompson

6 6
Allemagne
Alexander Zverev

Alexander Zverev (3)

A. Zverev (3)

3 4

Round of 32

Finished

Canada
Felix Auger Aliassime

#FAAPOINTSFORCHANGE

Felix Auger Aliassime (8)

F. A. Aliassime (8)

7 7 6 2 6
Australie
Aleksandar Vukic

Aleksandar Vukic

A. Vukic

6 3 7 7 2

Round of 32

Finished

Japon
Yoshihito Nishioka

Yoshihito Nishioka

Y. Nishioka

6 14 6 1
États-Unis
Marcos Giron

Marcos Giron (Q)

M. Giron (Q)

7 16 4 6

Round of 32

Finished

États-Unis
Tommy Paul

Tommy Paul (5)

T. Paul (5)

3 6 6
Allemagne
Daniel Altmaier

Daniel Altmaier

D. Altmaier

6 1 3

Round of 32

Finished

Japon
Sho Shimabukuro

Sho Shimabukuro (WC)

S. Shimabukuro (WC)

4 6 3
Chili
Cristian Garin

Cristian Garin (Q)

C. Garin (Q)

6 3 6

Round of 32

Finished

Australie
Alex de Minaur

Alex de Minaur (4)

A. d. Minaur (4)

4 7 7 7 7
Angleterre
Jack Draper

Jack Draper (Q)

J. Draper (Q)

6 6 4 6 1

Round of 32

Finished

Australie
Alexei Popyrin

Alexei Popyrin

A. Popyrin

6 6
Russie
Karen Khachanov

Karen Khachanov (7)

K. Khachanov (7)

4 2

Round of 32

Finished

États-Unis
Taylor Fritz

Taylor Fritz (1)

T. Fritz (1)

6 6
Grande-Bretagne
Cameron Norrie

Cameron Norrie

C. Norrie

4 3

Round of 32

Finished

Argentine
Francisco Cerundolo

Francisco Cerundolo

F. Cerundolo

4 1
Argentine
Diego Schwartzman

Diego Schwartzman

D. Schwartzman

6 6

Round of 32

Finished

États-Unis
Ben Shelton

Ben Shelton

B. Shelton

3 6 7 7
Japon
Taro Daniel

Taro Daniel (Q)

T. Daniel (Q)

6 4 6 2

Round of 32

Finished

Japon
Shintaro Mochizuki

Shintaro Mochizuki (WC)

S. Mochizuki (WC)

6 7 7
Argentine
Tomas Etcheverry

Tomas Etcheverry

T. Etcheverry

4 6 5

Round of 32

Finished

Japon
Yosuke Watanuki

Yosuke Watanuki (WC)

Y. Watanuki (WC)

6 6 3
Norvège
Casper Ruud

Casper Ruud (2)

C. Ruud (2)

7 8 6

Round of 32

Finished

Russie
Aslan Karatsev

Aslan Karatsev

A. Karatsev

6 7 7
États-Unis
Frances Tiafoe

Frances Tiafoe (6)

F. Tiafoe (6)

3 6 4

Round of 32

Finished

Chine
Zhizhen Zhang

Zhizhen Zhang

Z. Zhang

3 6 7 7
Pologne
Hubert Hurkacz

Hubert Hurkacz

H. Hurkacz

6 4 6 4