2024 results

Finale

Finished

Australie

Jordan Thompson (8)

J. Thompson (8)

6 7 7
Norvège

Casper Ruud (4)

C. Ruud (4)

3 6 4

Semi final

Finished

Allemagne

Alexander Zverev (1)

A. Zverev (1)

5 6 6 2
Australie

Jordan Thompson (8)

J. Thompson (8)

7 4 7 7

Semi final

Finished

Norvège

Casper Ruud (4)

C. Ruud (4)

6 7 7
Grèce

Stefanos Tsitsipas (2)

S. Tsitsipas (2)

4 6 4

Quarter final

Finished

Allemagne

Alexander Zverev (1)

A. Zverev (1)

6 6
Australie

Thanasi Kokkinakis

T. Kokkinakis

3 4

Quarter final

Finished

États-Unis

Aleksandar Kovacevic (Q)

A. Kovacevic (Q)

6 1 3
Grèce

Stefanos Tsitsipas (2)

S. Tsitsipas (2)

7 7 6

Quarter final

Finished

États-Unis

Alex Michelsen (ALT)

A. Michelsen (ALT)

6 6 1 5
Australie

Jordan Thompson (8)

J. Thompson (8)

0 7 7 7

Quarter final

Finished

Portugal

Nuno Borges

N. Borges

3 2
Norvège

Casper Ruud (4)

C. Ruud (4)

6 6

Round of 16

Finished

Allemagne

Alexander Zverev (1)

A. Zverev (1)

6 6
Japon

Yoshihito Nishioka

Y. Nishioka

3 0

Round of 16

Finished

Australie

Thanasi Kokkinakis

T. Kokkinakis

6 6
Angleterre

Daniel Evans

D. Evans

4 2

Round of 16

Finished

États-Unis

Marcos Giron

M. Giron

1 0
Norvège

Casper Ruud (4)

C. Ruud (4)

6 6

Round of 16

Finished

Australie

Aleksandar Vukic

A. Vukic

3 0
Grèce

Stefanos Tsitsipas (2)

S. Tsitsipas (2)

6 6

Round of 16

Finished

Australie

Max Purcell (7)

M. Purcell (7)

3 3
Portugal

Nuno Borges

N. Borges

6 6

Round of 16

Finished

États-Unis

Emilio Nava (Q)

E. Nava (Q)

6 5 3
Australie

Jordan Thompson (8)

J. Thompson (8)

7 7 6

Round of 16

Finished

Australie

Rinky Hijikata

R. Hijikata

3 6 4
États-Unis

Aleksandar Kovacevic (Q)

A. Kovacevic (Q)

6 4 6

Round of 16

Finished

Australie

Alex de Minaur (3)

A. d. Minaur (3)

4 1
États-Unis

Alex Michelsen (ALT)

A. Michelsen (ALT)

6 6

Round of 32

Finished

Australie

Aleksandar Vukic

A. Vukic

7 7 7 12
Mexique

Rodrigo Pacheco Mendez (WC)

R. P. Mendez (WC)

6 5 6 10

Round of 32

Finished

Japon

Taro Daniel

T. Daniel

4 5
États-Unis

Marcos Giron

M. Giron

6 7

Round of 32

Finished

Argentine

Diego Schwartzman (WC)

D. Schwartzman (WC)

4 3
États-Unis

Emilio Nava (Q)

E. Nava (Q)

6 6

Round of 32

Finished

Italie

Flavio Cobolli (Q)

F. Cobolli (Q)

1 0
Japon

Yoshihito Nishioka

Y. Nishioka

6 6

Round of 32

Finished

Serbie

Miomir Kecmanovic (6)

M. Kecmanovic (6)

3 6 2
Australie

Rinky Hijikata

R. Hijikata

6 7 7

Round of 32

Finished

États-Unis

Ernesto Escobedo (WC)

E. Escobedo (WC)

4 3
Australie

Jordan Thompson (8)

J. Thompson (8)

6 6

Round of 32

Finished

Allemagne

Dominik Koepfer

D. Koepfer

6 2 2
Portugal

Nuno Borges

N. Borges

7 7 6

Round of 32

Finished

Australie

Thanasi Kokkinakis

T. Kokkinakis

4 7 7 6
Angleterre

Jack Draper

J. Draper

6 6 5 4

Round of 32

Finished

États-Unis

Aleksandar Kovacevic (Q)

A. Kovacevic (Q)

6 6
États-Unis

Brandon Holt (Q)

B. Holt (Q)

1 4

Round of 32

Finished

Australie

Max Purcell (7)

M. Purcell (7)

6 4 6
Italie

Matteo Arnaldi

M. Arnaldi

4 6 4

Round of 32

Finished

France

Constant Lestienne (ALT)

C. Lestienne (ALT)

3 6 3
États-Unis

Alex Michelsen (ALT)

A. Michelsen (ALT)

6 7 7

Round of 32

Finished

Angleterre

Daniel Evans

D. Evans

6 6
Russie

Roman Safiullin (5)

R. Safiullin (5)

2 4