2023 results

Finale

Finished

Argentine

Pedro Cachin

P. Cachin

3 6 7
Espagne

Albert Ramos-Vinolas

A. Ramos-Vinolas

6 0 5

Semi final

Finished

Argentine

Pedro Cachin

P. Cachin

6 6
Serbie

Hamad Medjedovic (Q)

H. Medjedovic (Q)

3 1

Semi final

Finished

Espagne

Albert Ramos-Vinolas

A. Ramos-Vinolas

6 6
Serbie

Miomir Kecmanovic (2)

M. Kecmanovic (2)

2 3

Quarter final

Finished

Allemagne

Yannick Hanfmann (4)

Y. Hanfmann (4)

3 3
Serbie

Hamad Medjedovic (Q)

H. Medjedovic (Q)

6 6

Quarter final

Finished

Argentine

Pedro Cachin

P. Cachin

6 6
Espagne

Jaume Munar

J. Munar

3 3

Quarter final

Finished

Pérou

Juan Pablo Varillas

J. P. Varillas

7 7 1 4
Espagne

Albert Ramos-Vinolas

A. Ramos-Vinolas

6 2 6 6

Quarter final

Finished

Belgique

Zizou Bergs (Q)

Z. Bergs (Q)

4 6 5
Serbie

Miomir Kecmanovic (2)

M. Kecmanovic (2)

6 3 7

Round of 16

Finished

Espagne

Jaume Munar

J. Munar

7 7 6
Suisse

Stan Wawrinka

S. Wawrinka

6 3 1

Round of 16

Finished

Espagne

Roberto Bautista Agut (1)

R. B. Agut (1)

6 4 6 3
Argentine

Pedro Cachin

P. Cachin

7 7 7 7

Round of 16

Finished

Espagne

Albert Ramos-Vinolas

A. Ramos-Vinolas

6 3 6
Italie

Lorenzo Sonego (3)

L. Sonego (3)

3 6 4

Round of 16

Finished

Pérou

Juan Pablo Varillas

J. P. Varillas

6 6
Argentine

Facundo Bagnis (Q)

F. Bagnis (Q)

2 1

Round of 16

Finished

Suisse

Dominic Stephan Stricker (WC)

D. S. Stricker (WC)

6 4 1
Serbie

Miomir Kecmanovic (2)

M. Kecmanovic (2)

7 7 6

Round of 16

Finished

Allemagne

Yannick Hanfmann (4)

Y. Hanfmann (4)

4 6 7
Allemagne

Daniel Altmaier

D. Altmaier

6 2 5

Round of 16

Finished

Autriche

Dominic Thiem

D. Thiem

5 6 3
Serbie

Hamad Medjedovic (Q)

H. Medjedovic (Q)

7 2 6

Round of 16

Finished

Belgique

Zizou Bergs (Q)

Z. Bergs (Q)

7 10 4 7 7
Autriche

Jurij Rodionov (Q)

J. Rodionov (Q)

6 8 6 6 4

Round of 32

Finished

Suisse

Stan Wawrinka

S. Wawrinka

6 3
Espagne

Roberto Carballes Baena (6)

R. C. Baena (6)

1 1

Round of 32

Finished

Espagne

Albert Ramos-Vinolas

A. Ramos-Vinolas

6 2 6
Italie

Fabio Fognini

F. Fognini

1 6 2

Round of 32

Finished

France

Arthur Fils

A. Fils

6 4 6 4
Suisse

Dominic Stephan Stricker (WC)

D. S. Stricker (WC)

7 7 7 7

Round of 32

Finished

Finlande

Otto Virtanen (LL)

O. Virtanen (LL)

2 3
Pérou

Juan Pablo Varillas

J. P. Varillas

6 6

Round of 32

Finished

France

Arthur Rinderknech

A. Rinderknech

2 6 3
Argentine

Facundo Bagnis (Q)

F. Bagnis (Q)

6 2 6

Round of 32

Finished

Argentine

Pedro Cachin

P. Cachin

6 6
Japon

Taro Daniel

T. Daniel

4 1

Round of 32

Finished

Suisse

Marc-Andrea Huesler

M. A. Huesler

3 5
Autriche

Jurij Rodionov (Q)

J. Rodionov (Q)

6 7

Round of 32

Finished

France

Alexandre Muller

A. Muller

1 6 4
Autriche

Dominic Thiem

D. Thiem

6 7 7

Round of 32

Finished

Serbie

Hamad Medjedovic (Q)

H. Medjedovic (Q)

4 6 6
Chine

Zhizhen Zhang (5)

Z. Zhang (5)

6 1 4

Round of 32

Finished

Espagne

Jaume Munar

J. Munar

6 6
États-Unis

Alexander Ritschard (WC)

A. Ritschard (WC)

3 3

Round of 32

Finished

Serbie

Laslo Djere (8)

L. Djere (8)

0 6 3
Belgique

Zizou Bergs (Q)

Z. Bergs (Q)

6 4 6

Round of 32

Finished

France

Benjamin Bonzi

B. Bonzi

3 4
Allemagne

Daniel Altmaier

D. Altmaier

6 6