2024 results

Semi final

Finished

Allemagne

Alexander Zverev (1)

A. Zverev (1)

6 6
Espagne

Pedro Martinez

P. Martinez

2 4

Semi final

Finished

Argentine

Sebastian Baez (3)

S. Baez (3)

2 2
France

Arthur Fils (5)

A. Fils (5)

6 6

Quarter final

Finished

Allemagne

Alexander Zverev (1)

A. Zverev (1)

6 6
Chine

Zhizhen Zhang (8)

Z. Zhang (8)

4 3

Quarter final

Finished

Argentine

Francisco Cerundolo (4)

F. Cerundolo (4)

6 1 4
Espagne

Pedro Martinez

P. Martinez

1 6 6

Quarter final

Finished

France

Arthur Fils (5)

A. Fils (5)

6 4
Danemark

Holger Noedskov Rune (2)

H. N. Rune (2)

4 1

Quarter final

Finished

Italie

Luciano Darderi (7)

L. Darderi (7)

6 4 4
Argentine

Sebastian Baez (3)

S. Baez (3)

2 6 6

Round of 16

Finished

Allemagne

Alexander Zverev (1)

A. Zverev (1)

4 6 7
France

Hugo Gaston

H. Gaston

6 2 5

Round of 16

Finished

Argentine

Marco Trungelliti (Q)

M. Trungelliti (Q)

4 3
Danemark

Holger Noedskov Rune (2)

H. N. Rune (2)

6 6

Round of 16

Finished

Italie

Flavio Cobolli

F. Cobolli

1 6 5
Chine

Zhizhen Zhang (8)

Z. Zhang (8)

6 7 7

Round of 16

Finished

France

Arthur Fils (5)

A. Fils (5)

7 7 6
Serbie

Laslo Djere

L. Djere

6 3 2

Round of 16

Finished

Serbie

Dusan Lajovic

D. Lajovic

6 5 2
Argentine

Sebastian Baez (3)

S. Baez (3)

4 7 6

Round of 16

Finished

Argentine

Francisco Cerundolo (4)

F. Cerundolo (4)

6 6
Allemagne

Maximilian Marterer (WC)

M. Marterer (WC)

0 2

Round of 16

Finished

France

Ugo Blanchet (Q)

U. Blanchet (Q)

4 6 5
Espagne

Pedro Martinez

P. Martinez

6 0 7

Round of 16

Finished

Italie

Luciano Darderi (7)

L. Darderi (7)

6 2 6
Russie

Alexander Shevchenko

A. Shevchenko

3 6 3

Round of 32

Finished

Allemagne

Alexander Zverev (1)

A. Zverev (1)

6 6
Pays-Bas

Jesper de Jong (Q)

J. d. Jong (Q)

2 2

Round of 32

Finished

Argentine

Facundo Acosta

F. Acosta

6 4 6 4
France

Hugo Gaston

H. Gaston

7 7 1 6

Round of 32

Finished

Hongrie

Fabian Marozsan

F. Marozsan

4 4
Danemark

Holger Noedskov Rune (2)

H. N. Rune (2)

6 6

Round of 32

Finished

Allemagne

Dominik Koepfer

D. Koepfer

2 3
Argentine

Sebastian Baez (3)

S. Baez (3)

6 6

Round of 32

Finished

Argentine

Marco Trungelliti (Q)

M. Trungelliti (Q)

6 4
Autriche

Sebastian Ofner

S. Ofner

1 3

Round of 32

Finished

Brésil

Thiago Seyboth Wild

T. S. Wild

6 6 0
Chine

Zhizhen Zhang (8)

Z. Zhang (8)

7 8 6

Round of 32

Finished

Brésil

Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves (Q)

F. M. R. Alves (Q)

2 7 7 3
Serbie

Dusan Lajovic

D. Lajovic

6 6 5 6

Round of 32

Finished

France

Arthur Fils (5)

A. Fils (5)

5 6 6
Espagne

Jaume Munar

J. Munar

7 3 1

Round of 32

Finished

Italie

Luciano Darderi (7)

L. Darderi (7)

6 2 6
République Dominicaine

Nick Hardt (LL)

N. Hardt (LL)

1 6 0

Round of 32

Finished

Espagne

Pedro Martinez

P. Martinez

7 7 6
Italie

Matteo Arnaldi (6)

M. Arnaldi (6)

6 4 1

Round of 32

Finished

Argentine

Francisco Cerundolo (4)

F. Cerundolo (4)

7 6
Argentine

Francisco Comesana (LL)

F. Comesana (LL)

5 4

Round of 32

Finished

Allemagne

Rudolf Molleker (WC)

R. Molleker (WC)

4 6 4
Russie

Alexander Shevchenko

A. Shevchenko

6 4 6

Round of 32

Finished

Serbie

Laslo Djere

L. Djere

6 7 7
Belgique

Zizou Bergs

Z. Bergs

3 6 4

Round of 32

Finished

Corée du Sud

Soon-Woo Kwon (PR)

S. W. Kwon (PR)

4 7 8 5
Allemagne

Maximilian Marterer (WC)

M. Marterer (WC)

6 6 6 7

Round of 32

Finished

France

Ugo Blanchet (Q)

U. Blanchet (Q)

4 7 8 6
Australie

Alexei Popyrin

A. Popyrin

6 6 6 2

Round of 32

Finished

Italie

Flavio Cobolli

F. Cobolli

6 6 6 6
Allemagne

Daniel Altmaier

D. Altmaier

4 7 8 3