We are Tennis

2020 results

Finale

Finished

Russie
Andrey Rublev

Andrey Rublev (5)

A. Rublev (5)

6 3 7
Grèce
Stefanos Tsitsipas

Stefanos Tsitsipas (2)

S. Tsitsipas (2)

4 6 5

Semi final

Finished

Norvège
Casper Ruud

Casper Ruud

C. Ruud

4 2
Russie
Andrey Rublev

Andrey Rublev (5)

A. Rublev (5)

6 6

Semi final

Finished

Chili
Cristian Garin

Cristian Garin

C. Garin

5 6 4
Grèce
Stefanos Tsitsipas

Stefanos Tsitsipas (2)

S. Tsitsipas (2)

7 3 6

Quarter final

Finished

Kazakhstan
Alexander Bublik

Alexander Bublik (LL)

A. Bublik (LL)

6 4 4
Chili
Cristian Garin

Cristian Garin

C. Garin

3 6 6

Quarter final

Finished

France
Ugo Humbert

Ugo Humbert

U. Humbert

5 6 1
Norvège
Casper Ruud

Casper Ruud

C. Ruud

7 3 6

Quarter final

Finished

Serbie
Dusan Lajovic

Dusan Lajovic

D. Lajovic

6 5 2
Grèce
Stefanos Tsitsipas

Stefanos Tsitsipas (2)

S. Tsitsipas (2)

7 7 6

Quarter final

Finished

Espagne
Roberto Bautista Agut

Roberto Bautista Agut (4)

R. B. Agut (4)

2 5
Russie
Andrey Rublev

Andrey Rublev (5)

A. Rublev (5)

6 7

Round of 16

Finished

Espagne
Roberto Bautista Agut

Roberto Bautista Agut (4)

R. B. Agut (4)

6 3 6
Allemagne
Dominik Koepfer

Dominik Koepfer (SE)

D. Koepfer (SE)

3 6 3

Round of 16

Finished

États-Unis
Tommy Paul

Tommy Paul (Q)

T. Paul (Q)

1 6 2
Russie
Andrey Rublev

Andrey Rublev (5)

A. Rublev (5)

6 3 6

Round of 16

Finished

Kazakhstan
Alexander Bublik

Alexander Bublik (LL)

A. Bublik (LL)

6 6
Canada
Felix Auger Aliassime

#FAAPOINTSFORCHANGE

Felix Auger Aliassime

F. A. Aliassime

4 2

Round of 16

Finished

Chili
Cristian Garin

Cristian Garin

C. Garin

6 7 7
Allemagne
Yannick Hanfmann

Yannick Hanfmann (WC)

Y. Hanfmann (WC)

2 6 3

Round of 16

Finished

Russie
Karen Khachanov

Karen Khachanov (8)

K. Khachanov (8)

1 2
Serbie
Dusan Lajovic

Dusan Lajovic

D. Lajovic

6 6

Round of 16

Finished

France
Ugo Humbert

Ugo Humbert

U. Humbert

6 6
République Tchèque
Jiri Vesely

Jiri Vesely (Q)

J. Vesely (Q)

4 3

Round of 16

Finished

Norvège
Casper Ruud

Casper Ruud

C. Ruud

6 6
Italie
Fabio Fognini

Fabio Fognini (6)

F. Fognini (6)

3 3

Round of 16

Finished

Uruguay
Pablo Cuevas

Pablo Cuevas (Q)

P. Cuevas (Q)

5 4
Grèce
Stefanos Tsitsipas

Stefanos Tsitsipas (2)

S. Tsitsipas (2)

7 6

Round of 32

Finished

Allemagne
Yannick Hanfmann

Yannick Hanfmann (WC)

Y. Hanfmann (WC)

6 6
France
Gael Monfils

Gael Monfils (3)

G. Monfils (3)

4 3

Round of 32

Finished

République Tchèque
Jiri Vesely

Jiri Vesely (Q)

J. Vesely (Q)

7 6
France
Gilles Simon

Gilles Simon (LL)

G. Simon (LL)

5 2

Round of 32

Finished

États-Unis
Tommy Paul

Tommy Paul (Q)

T. Paul (Q)

6 0 6
Afrique du Sud
Kevin Anderson

Kevin Anderson (PR)

K. Anderson (PR)

4 6 4

Round of 32

Finished

États-Unis
Tennys Sandgren

Tennys Sandgren (Q)

T. Sandgren (Q)

3 3
Russie
Andrey Rublev

Andrey Rublev (5)

A. Rublev (5)

6 6

Round of 32

Finished

Chili
Cristian Garin

Cristian Garin

C. Garin

6 6
Japon
Kei Nishikori

Kei Nishikori

K. Nishikori

0 3

Round of 32

Finished

Espagne
Roberto Bautista Agut

Roberto Bautista Agut (4)

R. B. Agut (4)

6 6
Géorgie
Nikoloz Basilashvili

Nikoloz Basilashvili

N. Basilashvili

4 3

Round of 32

Finished

Japon
Yoshihito Nishioka

Yoshihito Nishioka

Y. Nishioka

6 0 6 1
Allemagne
Dominik Koepfer

Dominik Koepfer (SE)

D. Koepfer (SE)

7 7 4 6

Round of 32

Finished

Italie
Lorenzo Sonego

Lorenzo Sonego

L. Sonego

2 6 2
Canada
Felix Auger Aliassime

#FAAPOINTSFORCHANGE

Felix Auger Aliassime

F. A. Aliassime

6 7 7

Round of 32

Finished

Allemagne
Philipp Kohlschreiber

Philipp Kohlschreiber (WC)

P. Kohlschreiber (WC)

6 1 5
Italie
Fabio Fognini

Fabio Fognini (6)

F. Fognini (6)

4 6 7

Round of 32

Finished

Kazakhstan
Alexander Bublik

Alexander Bublik (LL)

A. Bublik (LL)

6 7 7
Espagne
Albert Ramos-Vinolas

Albert Ramos-Vinolas

A. Ramos-Vinolas

2 6 5

Round of 32

Finished

Russie
Karen Khachanov

Karen Khachanov (8)

K. Khachanov (8)

7 7 4 7
Allemagne
Jan-Lennard Struff

Jan-Lennard Struff

J. L. Struff

6 5 6 5

Round of 32

Finished

Russie
Daniil Medvedev

Daniil Medvedev (1)

D. Medvedev (1)

4 3
France
Ugo Humbert

Ugo Humbert

U. Humbert

6 6

Round of 32

Finished

Serbie
Dusan Lajovic

Dusan Lajovic

D. Lajovic

6 6
France
Adrian Mannarino

Adrian Mannarino

A. Mannarino

4 1

Round of 32

Finished

Norvège
Casper Ruud

Casper Ruud

C. Ruud

6 2
France
Benoit Paire

Benoit Paire

B. Paire

4 0

Round of 32

Finished

Angleterre
Daniel Evans

Daniel Evans

D. Evans

3 1
Grèce
Stefanos Tsitsipas

Stefanos Tsitsipas (2)

S. Tsitsipas (2)

6 6

Round of 32

Finished

États-Unis
Taylor Fritz

Taylor Fritz

T. Fritz

4 2
Uruguay
Pablo Cuevas

Pablo Cuevas (Q)

P. Cuevas (Q)

6 6