We are Tennis

2021 results

Finale

Finished

Espagne
Carlos Alcaraz

Carlos Alcaraz (7)

C. Alcaraz (7)

6 6
France
Richard Gasquet

Richard Gasquet (4)

R. Gasquet (4)

2 2

Semi final

Finished

France
Richard Gasquet

Richard Gasquet (4)

R. Gasquet (4)

7 7 3 6
Allemagne
Daniel Altmaier

Daniel Altmaier (Q)

D. Altmaier (Q)

6 2 6 3

Semi final

Finished

Espagne
Albert Ramos-Vinolas

Albert Ramos-Vinolas (1)

A. Ramos-Vinolas (1)

2 6 3
Espagne
Carlos Alcaraz

Carlos Alcaraz (7)

C. Alcaraz (7)

6 7 7

Quarter final

Finished

Serbie
Filip Krajinovic

Filip Krajinovic (3)

F. Krajinovic (3)

6 3 6 1
Espagne
Carlos Alcaraz

Carlos Alcaraz (7)

C. Alcaraz (7)

7 7 2 6

Quarter final

Finished

Espagne
Albert Ramos-Vinolas

Albert Ramos-Vinolas (1)

A. Ramos-Vinolas (1)

6 6
Italie
Stefano Travaglia

Stefano Travaglia

S. Travaglia

2 1

Quarter final

Finished

Allemagne
Daniel Altmaier

Daniel Altmaier (Q)

D. Altmaier (Q)

6 6
Serbie
Dusan Lajovic

Dusan Lajovic (2)

D. Lajovic (2)

2 4

Quarter final

Finished

Bosnie Hérzégovine
Damir Dzumhur

Damir Dzumhur

D. Dzumhur

3 6 7
France
Richard Gasquet

Richard Gasquet (4)

R. Gasquet (4)

6 7 9

Round of 16

Finished

Italie
Marco Cecchinato

Marco Cecchinato

M. Cecchinato

3 1
Bosnie Hérzégovine
Damir Dzumhur

Damir Dzumhur

D. Dzumhur

6 6

Round of 16

Finished

Italie
Alessandro Giannessi

Alessandro Giannessi (Q)

A. Giannessi (Q)

6 4 4
France
Richard Gasquet

Richard Gasquet (4)

R. Gasquet (4)

7 7 6

Round of 16

Finished

Espagne
Albert Ramos-Vinolas

Albert Ramos-Vinolas (1)

A. Ramos-Vinolas (1)

7 6
Croatie
Duje Ajdukovic

Duje Ajdukovic (WC)

D. Ajdukovic (WC)

5 4

Round of 16

Finished

Espagne
Carlos Taberner

Carlos Taberner

C. Taberner

4 3
Italie
Stefano Travaglia

Stefano Travaglia

S. Travaglia

6 6

Round of 16

Finished

Serbie
Filip Krajinovic

Filip Krajinovic (3)

F. Krajinovic (3)

6 6
Moldavie
Radu Albot

Radu Albot

R. Albot

4 2

Round of 16

Finished

Italie
Gianluca Mager

Gianluca Mager (8)

G. Mager (8)

6 1 5
Allemagne
Daniel Altmaier

Daniel Altmaier (Q)

D. Altmaier (Q)

4 6 7

Round of 16

Finished

Espagne
Bernabe Zapata Miralles

Bernabe Zapata Miralles

B. Z. Miralles

5 4
Serbie
Dusan Lajovic

Dusan Lajovic (2)

D. Lajovic (2)

7 6

Round of 16

Finished

Slovaquie
Andrej Martin

Andrej Martin

A. Martin

3 1
Espagne
Carlos Alcaraz

Carlos Alcaraz (7)

C. Alcaraz (7)

6 6

Round of 32

Finished

Italie
Gianluca Mager

Gianluca Mager (8)

G. Mager (8)

0 6 6
Espagne
Pedro Martinez

Pedro Martinez

P. Martinez

6 3 3

Round of 32

Finished

France
Lucas Pouille

Lucas Pouille

L. Pouille

6 2 2
Espagne
Carlos Alcaraz

Carlos Alcaraz (7)

C. Alcaraz (7)

3 6 6

Round of 32

Finished

Slovénie
Aljaz Bedene

Aljaz Bedene (5)

A. Bedene (5)

1 4
Italie
Marco Cecchinato

Marco Cecchinato

M. Cecchinato

6 6

Round of 32

Finished

Argentine
Renzo Olivo

Renzo Olivo (LL)

R. Olivo (LL)

6 2 6 1
Slovaquie
Andrej Martin

Andrej Martin

A. Martin

1 6 7 7

Round of 32

Finished

Bosnie Hérzégovine
Damir Dzumhur

Damir Dzumhur

D. Dzumhur

6 6
Slovaquie
Filip Horansky

Filip Horansky (Q)

F. Horansky (Q)

4 3

Round of 32

Finished

Argentine
Andrea Collarini

Andrea Collarini (Q)

A. Collarini (Q)

3 2
Croatie
Duje Ajdukovic

Duje Ajdukovic (WC)

D. Ajdukovic (WC)

6 6

Round of 32

Finished

Allemagne
Daniel Altmaier

Daniel Altmaier (Q)

D. Altmaier (Q)

5 6 0
France
Corentin Moutet

Corentin Moutet

C. Moutet

7 1 0

Round of 32

Finished

Italie
Alessandro Giannessi

Alessandro Giannessi (Q)

A. Giannessi (Q)

7 7 7
République Tchèque
Jiri Vesely

Jiri Vesely

J. Vesely

6 4 5

Round of 32

Finished

Espagne
Bernabe Zapata Miralles

Bernabe Zapata Miralles

B. Z. Miralles

4 6 6
Uruguay
Pablo Cuevas

Pablo Cuevas

P. Cuevas

6 2 4

Round of 32

Finished

Italie
Stefano Travaglia

Stefano Travaglia

S. Travaglia

6 7 7
Espagne
Jaume Munar

Jaume Munar (6)

J. Munar (6)

3 6 1

Round of 32

Finished

Espagne
Carlos Taberner

Carlos Taberner

C. Taberner

6 6
Croatie
Nino Serdarusic

Nino Serdarusic (WC)

N. Serdarusic (WC)

2 2

Round of 32

Finished

Danemark
Holger Noedskov Rune

Holger Noedskov Rune (WC)

H. N. Rune (WC)

6 3 2
Moldavie
Radu Albot

Radu Albot

R. Albot

1 6 6