2023 results

Finale

Finished

Australie

Alexei Popyrin

A. Popyrin

6 5 6 6
Suisse

Stan Wawrinka (6)

S. Wawrinka (6)

7 7 3 4

Semi final

Finished

Suisse

Stan Wawrinka (6)

S. Wawrinka (6)

6 6
Italie

Lorenzo Sonego (2)

L. Sonego (2)

3 4

Semi final

Finished

Italie

Matteo Arnaldi (7)

M. Arnaldi (7)

7 7 5 3
Australie

Alexei Popyrin

A. Popyrin

6 2 7 6

Quarter final

Finished

Suisse

Stan Wawrinka (6)

S. Wawrinka (6)

6 7
Espagne

Roberto Carballes Baena (4)

R. C. Baena (4)

4 5

Quarter final

Finished

Espagne

Jaume Munar

J. Munar

6 1 2
Italie

Lorenzo Sonego (2)

L. Sonego (2)

3 6 6

Quarter final

Finished

Australie

Alexei Popyrin

A. Popyrin

7 7 7
Croatie

Dino Prizmic (WC)

D. Prizmic (WC)

6 2 5

Quarter final

Finished

République Tchèque

Jiri Lehecka (1)

J. Lehecka (1)

6 2 4
Italie

Matteo Arnaldi (7)

M. Arnaldi (7)

3 6 6

Round of 16

Finished

Italie

Marco Cecchinato

M. Cecchinato

1 6 7
Italie

Lorenzo Sonego (2)

L. Sonego (2)

6 7 9

Round of 16

Finished

Espagne

Jaume Munar

J. Munar

6 6
Hongrie

Fabian Marozsan

F. Marozsan

4 3

Round of 16

Finished

Suisse

Stan Wawrinka (6)

S. Wawrinka (6)

7 6
Argentine

Federico Coria

F. Coria

5 1

Round of 16

Finished

République Tchèque

Jiri Lehecka (1)

J. Lehecka (1)

6 7
Autriche

Dominic Thiem

D. Thiem

3 5

Round of 16

Finished

Japon

Taro Daniel

T. Daniel

3 1
Espagne

Roberto Carballes Baena (4)

R. C. Baena (4)

6 6

Round of 16

Finished

Croatie

Dino Prizmic (WC)

D. Prizmic (WC)

6 6
Hongrie

Zsombor Piros

Z. Piros

2 3

Round of 16

Finished

Italie

Flavio Cobolli (Q)

F. Cobolli (Q)

3 6 5
Italie

Matteo Arnaldi (7)

M. Arnaldi (7)

6 7 7

Round of 16

Finished

Autriche

Sebastian Ofner (3)

S. Ofner (3)

4 1
Australie

Alexei Popyrin

A. Popyrin

6 6

Round of 32

Finished

Suisse

Marc-Andrea Huesler

M. A. Huesler

4 2
Argentine

Federico Coria

F. Coria

6 6

Round of 32

Finished

Suisse

Stan Wawrinka (6)

S. Wawrinka (6)

6 6
Autriche

Filip Misolic (Q)

F. Misolic (Q)

3 2

Round of 32

Finished

Espagne

Albert Ramos-Vinolas (8)

A. Ramos-Vinolas (8)

3 6 3
Espagne

Jaume Munar

J. Munar

6 3 6

Round of 32

Finished

Hongrie

Fabian Marozsan

F. Marozsan

6 6
Argentine

Juan Manuel Cerundolo

J. M. Cerundolo

3 2

Round of 32

Finished

Italie

Marco Cecchinato

M. Cecchinato

4 7 7 6
Russie

Alexander Shevchenko

A. Shevchenko

6 6 0 3

Round of 32

Finished

Pays-Bas

Jesper de Jong (Q)

J. d. Jong (Q)

3 2
Italie

Matteo Arnaldi (7)

M. Arnaldi (7)

6 6

Round of 32

Finished

Hongrie

Zsombor Piros

Z. Piros

6 6
Australie

Christopher O'Connell (5)

C. O'Connell (5)

3 4

Round of 32

Finished

Croatie

Marin Cilic

M. Cilic

4 3
Italie

Flavio Cobolli (Q)

F. Cobolli (Q)

6 6

Round of 32

Finished

Japon

Taro Daniel

T. Daniel

1 7 6
Espagne

Martin Landaluce (WC)

M. Landaluce (WC)

6 5 2

Round of 32

Finished

Autriche

Dominic Thiem

D. Thiem

6 7
Argentine

Facundo Bagnis (Q)

F. Bagnis (Q)

4 5

Round of 32

Finished

Australie

Alexei Popyrin

A. Popyrin

6 7
France

Benjamin Bonzi

B. Bonzi

4 5

Round of 32

Finished

Croatie

Duje Ajdukovic (WC)

D. Ajdukovic (WC)

1 2
Croatie

Dino Prizmic (WC)

D. Prizmic (WC)

6 6