2017 results

Finale

Finished

Géorgie

Nikoloz Basilashvili

N. Basilashvili

1 4
États-Unis

Ryan Harrison

R. Harrison

6 6

Semi final

Finished

États-Unis

Ryan Harrison

R. Harrison

6 6
États-Unis

Donald Young

D. Young

4 4

Semi final

Finished

Géorgie

Nikoloz Basilashvili

N. Basilashvili

7 7 6
Kazakhstan

Mikhail Kukushkin

M. Kukushkin

6 5 1

Quarter final

Finished

Bosnie Hérzégovine

Damir Dzumhur

D. Dzumhur

3 4
États-Unis

Ryan Harrison

R. Harrison

6 6

Quarter final

Finished

États-Unis

Donald Young

D. Young

7 7 3 7 8
États-Unis

John Isner

J. Isner

6 5 6 6 6

Quarter final

Finished

Géorgie

Nikoloz Basilashvili

N. Basilashvili

7 7 6
Australie

Matthew Ebden

M. Ebden

6 3 4

Quarter final

Finished

États-Unis

Steve Johnson

S. Johnson

0 4
Kazakhstan

Mikhail Kukushkin

M. Kukushkin

6 6

Round of 16

Finished

Australie

Matthew Ebden

M. Ebden

6 4 6
États-Unis

Taylor Fritz

T. Fritz

4 6 3

Round of 16

Finished

Croatie

Ivo Karlovic

I. Karlovic

6 2 3
Géorgie

Nikoloz Basilashvili

N. Basilashvili

7 7 6

Round of 16

Finished

Kazakhstan

Mikhail Kukushkin

M. Kukushkin

6 6
Barbade

Darian King

D. King

3 0

Round of 16

Finished

États-Unis

Steve Johnson

S. Johnson

3 6 6
États-Unis

Tim Smyczek

T. Smyczek

6 4 2

Round of 16

Finished

États-Unis

Ryan Harrison

R. Harrison

6 6
États-Unis

Sam Querrey

S. Querrey

3 1

Round of 16

Finished

Japon

Yoshihito Nishioka

Y. Nishioka

6 3 4
États-Unis

John Isner

J. Isner

4 6 6

Round of 16

Finished

États-Unis

Donald Young

D. Young

7 7 6
États-Unis

Reilly Opelka

R. Opelka

6 3 3

Round of 16

Finished

Belgique

Steve Darcis

S. Darcis

6 2 4
Bosnie Hérzégovine

Damir Dzumhur

D. Dzumhur

7 7 6

Round of 32

Finished

Kazakhstan

Mikhail Kukushkin

M. Kukushkin

6 6
Allemagne

Benjamin Becker

B. Becker

3 4

Round of 32

Finished

Géorgie

Nikoloz Basilashvili

N. Basilashvili

6 6
Australie

Jordan Thompson

J. Thompson

3 0

Round of 32

Finished

États-Unis

Frances Tiafoe

F. Tiafoe

3 7 3
États-Unis

Tim Smyczek

T. Smyczek

6 5 6

Round of 32

Finished

États-Unis

Taylor Fritz

T. Fritz

4 7 7 7 9
Taïwan

Yen-Hsun Lu

Y. H. Lu

6 6 4 6 7

Round of 32

Finished

Belgique

Steve Darcis

S. Darcis

7 3 6
Moldavie

Radu Albot

R. Albot

5 6 4

Round of 32

Finished

États-Unis

Ryan Harrison

R. Harrison

6 7
Russie

Konstantin Kravchuk

K. Kravchuk

3 5

Round of 32

Finished

Canada

Peter Polansky

P. Polansky

7 7 3 1
Australie

Matthew Ebden

M. Ebden

6 4 6 6

Round of 32

Finished

Barbade

Darian King

D. King

6 6
Australie

Bernard Tomic

B. Tomic

4 4

Round of 32

Finished

États-Unis

Reilly Opelka

R. Opelka

6 7
États-Unis

Jared Donaldson

J. Donaldson

1 5

Round of 32

Finished

Bosnie Hérzégovine

Damir Dzumhur

D. Dzumhur

6 6 7 7 6
Afrique du Sud

Kevin Anderson

K. Anderson

7 8 6 2 4

Round of 32

Finished

France

Adrian Mannarino

A. Mannarino

6 5 6 4
États-Unis

Donald Young

D. Young

3 7 7 7

Round of 32

Finished

Japon

Yoshihito Nishioka

Y. Nishioka

6 6
Espagne

Guillermo Garcia Lopez

G. G. Lopez

4 4