We are Tennis

2020 results

Finale

Finished

Portugal
Pedro Sousa

Pedro Sousa

P. Sousa

1 4
Norvège
Casper Ruud

Casper Ruud

C. Ruud

6 6

Semi final

Finished

Norvège
Casper Ruud

Casper Ruud

C. Ruud

4 7 6
Argentine
Juan Ignacio Londero

Juan Ignacio Londero

J. I. Londero

6 5 1

Semi final

Withdrawal

Argentine
Diego Schwartzman

Diego Schwartzman

D. Schwartzman

Portugal
Pedro Sousa

Pedro Sousa

P. Sousa

Quarter final

Finished

Brésil
Thiago Monteiro

Thiago Monteiro

T. Monteiro

6 5 4
Portugal
Pedro Sousa

Pedro Sousa

P. Sousa

7 7 6

Quarter final

Finished

Argentine
Diego Schwartzman

Diego Schwartzman

D. Schwartzman

5 7 13 7
Uruguay
Pablo Cuevas

Pablo Cuevas

P. Cuevas

7 6 11 5

Quarter final

Finished

Argentine
Juan Ignacio Londero

Juan Ignacio Londero

J. I. Londero

6 7 7
Argentine
Guido Pella

Guido Pella

G. Pella

4 6 4

Quarter final

Finished

Norvège
Casper Ruud

Casper Ruud

C. Ruud

7 6
Serbie
Dusan Lajovic

Dusan Lajovic

D. Lajovic

5 1

Eigth final

Finished

Croatie
Borna Coric

Borna Coric

B. Coric

4 6 6
Brésil
Thiago Monteiro

Thiago Monteiro

T. Monteiro

6 7 8

Eigth final

Finished

Slovaquie
Jozef Kovalik

Jozef Kovalik

J. Kovalik

6 3 6 5
Portugal
Pedro Sousa

Pedro Sousa

P. Sousa

7 7 7 7

Eigth final

Finished

Norvège
Casper Ruud

Casper Ruud

C. Ruud

6 6
Espagne
Roberto Carballes Baena

Roberto Carballes Baena

R. C. Baena

1 0

Eigth final

Finished

Espagne
Pedro Martinez

Pedro Martinez

P. Martinez

6 6 6 6
Serbie
Dusan Lajovic

Dusan Lajovic

D. Lajovic

7 8 7 8

Eigth final

Finished

Serbie
Laslo Djere

Laslo Djere

L. Djere

7 7 2 1
Argentine
Juan Ignacio Londero

Juan Ignacio Londero

J. I. Londero

6 3 6 6

Eigth final

Finished

Uruguay
Pablo Cuevas

Pablo Cuevas

P. Cuevas

6 4 6
Espagne
Albert Ramos-Vinolas

Albert Ramos-Vinolas

A. Ramos-Vinolas

4 6 4

Eigth final

Finished

Argentine
Facundo Bagnis

Facundo Bagnis

F. Bagnis

6 2 7 7 4
Argentine
Guido Pella

Guido Pella

G. Pella

7 7 6 2 6

Eigth final

Finished

Argentine
Diego Schwartzman

Diego Schwartzman

D. Schwartzman

6 4 6
Argentine
Federico Delbonis

Federico Delbonis

F. Delbonis

3 6 2

Round of 16

Finished

Argentine
Leonardo Mayer

Leonardo Mayer

L. Mayer

6 3 5
Espagne
Albert Ramos-Vinolas

Albert Ramos-Vinolas

A. Ramos-Vinolas

4 6 7

Round of 16

Finished

Slovaquie
Filip Horansky

Filip Horansky

F. Horansky

4 6 2
Argentine
Juan Ignacio Londero

Juan Ignacio Londero

J. I. Londero

6 4 6

Round of 16

Finished

Serbie
Laslo Djere

Laslo Djere

L. Djere

6 2 6
Argentine
Francisco Cerundolo

Francisco Cerundolo

F. Cerundolo

2 6 4

Round of 16

Finished

Portugal
Joao Domingues

Joao Domingues

J. Domingues

6 0 5
Espagne
Pedro Martinez

Pedro Martinez

P. Martinez

7 7 7

Round of 16

Finished

Argentine
Facundo Acosta

Facundo Acosta

F. Acosta

6 2 3
Portugal
Pedro Sousa

Pedro Sousa

P. Sousa

4 6 6

Round of 16

Finished

Slovaquie
Andrej Martin

Andrej Martin

A. Martin

4 1
Argentine
Facundo Bagnis

Facundo Bagnis

F. Bagnis

6 6

Round of 16

Finished

France
Corentin Moutet

Corentin Moutet

C. Moutet

3 6 4
Slovaquie
Jozef Kovalik

Jozef Kovalik

J. Kovalik

6 7 7

Round of 16

Finished

Italie
Marco Cecchinato

Marco Cecchinato

M. Cecchinato

4 6 3
Espagne
Roberto Carballes Baena

Roberto Carballes Baena

R. C. Baena

6 7 7

Round of 16

Finished

Argentine
Federico Delbonis

Federico Delbonis

F. Delbonis

1 6 7
Bolivie
Hugo Dellien

Hugo Dellien

H. Dellien

6 3 5

Round of 16

Finished

Italie
Lorenzo Sonego

Lorenzo Sonego

L. Sonego

4 4
Uruguay
Pablo Cuevas

Pablo Cuevas

P. Cuevas

6 6

Round of 16

Finished

Norvège
Casper Ruud

Casper Ruud

C. Ruud

6 6
Espagne
Pablo Andujar

Pablo Andujar

P. Andujar

2 3

Round of 16

Finished

Espagne
Jaume Munar

Jaume Munar

J. Munar

3 3
Brésil
Thiago Monteiro

Thiago Monteiro

T. Monteiro

6 6