2021 results

Finale

Finished

États-Unis

Sebastian Korda

S. Korda

6 6
Italie

Marco Cecchinato (WC)

M. Cecchinato (WC)

2 4

Semi final

Finished

États-Unis

Sebastian Korda

S. Korda

6 6
États-Unis

Tommy Paul (6)

T. Paul (6)

3 3

Semi final

Finished

Italie

Marco Cecchinato (WC)

M. Cecchinato (WC)

7 7 1 6
Espagne

Jaume Munar

J. Munar

6 2 6 1

Quarter final

Finished

États-Unis

Sebastian Korda

S. Korda

6 6
Japon

Yoshihito Nishioka (8)

Y. Nishioka (8)

3 3

Quarter final

Finished

Allemagne

Jan-Lennard Struff (4)

J. L. Struff (4)

2 4
États-Unis

Tommy Paul (6)

T. Paul (6)

6 6

Quarter final

Finished

Italie

Marco Cecchinato (WC)

M. Cecchinato (WC)

6 6
Slovaquie

Norbert Gombos (LL)

N. Gombos (LL)

3 1

Quarter final

Finished

France

Richard Gasquet (5)

R. Gasquet (5)

1 1
Espagne

Jaume Munar

J. Munar

6 6

Round of 16

Finished

Italie

Lorenzo Sonego (1)

L. Sonego (1)

1 5
États-Unis

Sebastian Korda

S. Korda

6 7

Round of 16

Finished

Italie

Lorenzo Musetti

L. Musetti

3 2
Japon

Yoshihito Nishioka (8)

Y. Nishioka (8)

6 6

Round of 16

Finished

République Tchèque

Jiri Vesely

J. Vesely

7 7 6 5 3
États-Unis

Tommy Paul (6)

T. Paul (6)

6 3 7 7 6

Round of 16

Finished

Slovénie

Aljaz Bedene (7)

A. Bedene (7)

5 2
Italie

Marco Cecchinato (WC)

M. Cecchinato (WC)

7 6

Round of 16

Finished

Espagne

Jaume Munar

J. Munar

7 3
France

Benoit Paire (2)

B. Paire (2)

5 1

Round of 16

Finished

France

Richard Gasquet (5)

R. Gasquet (5)

6 3 6
Espagne

Pedro Martinez (Q)

P. Martinez (Q)

3 6 3

Round of 16

Finished

Slovaquie

Norbert Gombos (LL)

N. Gombos (LL)

6 6 4 6
Espagne

Albert Ramos-Vinolas (3)

A. Ramos-Vinolas (3)

3 7 7 2

Round of 16

Finished

Allemagne

Jan-Lennard Struff (4)

J. L. Struff (4)

6 4 7 7
Italie

Flavio Cobolli (WC)

F. Cobolli (WC)

4 6 6 2

Round of 32

Finished

Espagne

Jaume Munar

J. Munar

6 7 7
Suede

Mikael Ymer (Q)

M. Ymer (Q)

3 6 5

Round of 32

Finished

Slovénie

Aljaz Bedene (7)

A. Bedene (7)

6 7 10
Italie

Salvatore Caruso

S. Caruso

4 6 8

Round of 32

Finished

France

Gilles Simon

G. Simon

0 4
Espagne

Pedro Martinez (Q)

P. Martinez (Q)

6 6

Round of 32

Finished

États-Unis

Steve Johnson

S. Johnson

6 7 2
République Tchèque

Jiri Vesely

J. Vesely

7 9 6

Round of 32

Finished

France

Richard Gasquet (5)

R. Gasquet (5)

6 6
Allemagne

Daniel Altmaier (Q)

D. Altmaier (Q)

3 3

Round of 32

Finished

Finlande

Emil Ruusuvuori

E. Ruusuvuori

6 4 7 3
Slovaquie

Norbert Gombos (LL)

N. Gombos (LL)

7 7 5 6

Round of 32

Finished

États-Unis

Sam Querrey

S. Querrey

6 3 6 3
Japon

Yoshihito Nishioka (8)

Y. Nishioka (8)

3 6 7 7

Round of 32

Finished

Italie

Gianluca Mager

G. Mager

6 1 2
Italie

Lorenzo Musetti

L. Musetti

4 6 6

Round of 32

Finished

Italie

Andreas Seppi (WC)

A. Seppi (WC)

3 4
États-Unis

Sebastian Korda

S. Korda

6 6

Round of 32

Finished

Italie

Marco Cecchinato (WC)

M. Cecchinato (WC)

6 7 7
Italie

Raul Brancaccio (Q)

R. Brancaccio (Q)

3 6 5

Round of 32

Finished

Italie

Flavio Cobolli (WC)

F. Cobolli (WC)

3 7 8 7 7
États-Unis

Marcos Giron

M. Giron

6 6 6 6 4

Round of 32

Finished

Italie

Stefano Travaglia

S. Travaglia

5 4
États-Unis

Tommy Paul (6)

T. Paul (6)

7 6