We are Tennis

2021 results

Finale

Finished

Serbie
Laslo Djere

Laslo Djere

L. Djere

6 6 5 4
Italie
Lorenzo Sonego

Lorenzo Sonego (3)

L. Sonego (3)

2 7 7 6

Semi final

Finished

Italie
Lorenzo Sonego

Lorenzo Sonego (3)

L. Sonego (3)

6 5 6
États-Unis
Taylor Fritz

Taylor Fritz (2)

T. Fritz (2)

4 7 1

Semi final

Finished

Serbie
Laslo Djere

Laslo Djere

L. Djere

6 6
Géorgie
Nikoloz Basilashvili

Nikoloz Basilashvili (4)

N. Basilashvili (4)

2 0

Quarter final

Finished

Géorgie
Nikoloz Basilashvili

Nikoloz Basilashvili (4)

N. Basilashvili (4)

7 4 6
Allemagne
Jan-Lennard Struff

Jan-Lennard Struff (5)

J. L. Struff (5)

5 6 3

Quarter final

Finished

Italie
Lorenzo Musetti

Lorenzo Musetti

L. Musetti

4 6 2
Serbie
Laslo Djere

Laslo Djere

L. Djere

6 4 6

Quarter final

Finished

Allemagne
Yannick Hanfmann

Yannick Hanfmann

Y. Hanfmann

6 6 6 3
Italie
Lorenzo Sonego

Lorenzo Sonego (3)

L. Sonego (3)

3 7 8 6

Quarter final

Finished

Slovénie
Aljaz Bedene

Aljaz Bedene

A. Bedene

3 4
États-Unis
Taylor Fritz

Taylor Fritz (2)

T. Fritz (2)

6 6

Round of 16

Finished

Slovaquie
Andrej Martin

Andrej Martin

A. Martin

2 6 4
États-Unis
Taylor Fritz

Taylor Fritz (2)

T. Fritz (2)

6 7 7

Round of 16

Finished

Angleterre
Liam Broady

Liam Broady (Q)

L. Broady (Q)

4 2
Allemagne
Jan-Lennard Struff

Jan-Lennard Struff (5)

J. L. Struff (5)

6 6

Round of 16

Finished

Géorgie
Nikoloz Basilashvili

Nikoloz Basilashvili (4)

N. Basilashvili (4)

4 6 7
Slovaquie
Jozef Kovalik

Jozef Kovalik (Q)

J. Kovalik (Q)

6 4 5

Round of 16

Finished

Biélorussie
Egor Gerasimov

Egor Gerasimov

E. Gerasimov

4 6 5
Slovénie
Aljaz Bedene

Aljaz Bedene

A. Bedene

6 7 7

Round of 16

Finished

Allemagne
Yannick Hanfmann

Yannick Hanfmann

Y. Hanfmann

7 6
Italie
Marco Cecchinato

Marco Cecchinato

M. Cecchinato

5 1

Round of 16

Finished

Angleterre
Daniel Evans

Daniel Evans (1)

D. Evans (1)

1 6 6 8
Italie
Lorenzo Musetti

Lorenzo Musetti

L. Musetti

6 1 7 10

Round of 16

Finished

France
Gilles Simon

Gilles Simon

G. Simon

4 1
Italie
Lorenzo Sonego

Lorenzo Sonego (3)

L. Sonego (3)

6 6

Round of 16

Finished

Serbie
Laslo Djere

Laslo Djere

L. Djere

6 6
Australie
John Millman

John Millman (6)

J. Millman (6)

3 3

Round of 32

Finished

France
Gilles Simon

Gilles Simon

G. Simon

1 6 6
Italie
Stefano Travaglia

Stefano Travaglia

S. Travaglia

6 3 4

Round of 32

Finished

Slovaquie
Andrej Martin

Andrej Martin

A. Martin

6 2 6
République Tchèque
Jiri Vesely

Jiri Vesely

J. Vesely

4 6 1

Round of 32

Finished

Italie
Marco Cecchinato

Marco Cecchinato

M. Cecchinato

6 4 6
Italie
Thomas Fabbiano

Thomas Fabbiano (WC)

T. Fabbiano (WC)

4 6 3

Round of 32

Finished

Inde
Sumit Nagal

Sumit Nagal (Q)

S. Nagal (Q)

6 1 3
Slovaquie
Jozef Kovalik

Jozef Kovalik (Q)

J. Kovalik (Q)

3 6 6

Round of 32

Finished

Italie
Lorenzo Musetti

Lorenzo Musetti

L. Musetti

6 6
Autriche
Dennis Novak

Dennis Novak

D. Novak

0 1

Round of 32

Finished

Suisse
Marc-Andrea Huesler

Marc-Andrea Huesler (Q)

M. A. Huesler (Q)

1 3
Angleterre
Liam Broady

Liam Broady (Q)

L. Broady (Q)

6 6

Round of 32

Finished

Portugal
Joao Sousa

Joao Sousa

J. Sousa

6 1 5
Allemagne
Jan-Lennard Struff

Jan-Lennard Struff (5)

J. L. Struff (5)

1 6 7

Round of 32

Finished

Argentine
Federico Coria

Federico Coria

F. Coria

6 5 6 3
Australie
John Millman

John Millman (6)

J. Millman (6)

7 7 3 6

Round of 32

Finished

Slovénie
Aljaz Bedene

Aljaz Bedene

A. Bedene

1 7 7 7
Italie
Giulio Zeppieri

Giulio Zeppieri (WC)

G. Zeppieri (WC)

6 5 6 3

Round of 32

Finished

États-Unis
Tommy Paul

Tommy Paul (8)

T. Paul (8)

6 8 7 3
Allemagne
Yannick Hanfmann

Yannick Hanfmann

Y. Hanfmann

7 10 5 6

Round of 32

Finished

Italie
Federico Gaio

Federico Gaio (WC)

F. Gaio (WC)

4 2
Serbie
Laslo Djere

Laslo Djere

L. Djere

6 6

Round of 32

Finished

Argentine
Guido Pella

Guido Pella (7)

G. Pella (7)

4 0
Biélorussie
Egor Gerasimov

Egor Gerasimov

E. Gerasimov

6 6