2023 results

Finale

Finished

Russie
Pavel Kotov

Pavel Kotov (Q)

P. Kotov (Q)

6 6 6 3
France
Gael Monfils

Gael Monfils (PR)

G. Monfils (PR)

4 7 8 6

Semi final

Finished

Serbie
Miomir Kecmanovic

Miomir Kecmanovic

M. Kecmanovic

3 4
Russie
Pavel Kotov

Pavel Kotov (Q)

P. Kotov (Q)

6 6

Semi final

Finished

Serbie
Laslo Djere

Laslo Djere

L. Djere

5 2
France
Gael Monfils

Gael Monfils (PR)

G. Monfils (PR)

7 6

Quarter final

Finished

Pays-Bas
Tallon Griekspoor

Tallon Griekspoor (3)

T. Griekspoor (3)

6 4 2
Russie
Pavel Kotov

Pavel Kotov (Q)

P. Kotov (Q)

7 7 6

Quarter final

Finished

Serbie
Miomir Kecmanovic

Miomir Kecmanovic

M. Kecmanovic

6 3
Suede
Elias Ymer

Elias Ymer

E. Ymer

0 2

Quarter final

Finished

France
Gael Monfils

Gael Monfils (PR)

G. Monfils (PR)

7 7 7
France
Adrian Mannarino

Adrian Mannarino (2)

A. Mannarino (2)

5 6 3

Quarter final

Finished

Serbie
Laslo Djere

Laslo Djere

L. Djere

5 7 7 6
République Tchèque
Tomas Machac

Tomas Machac (LL)

T. Machac (LL)

7 6 5 4

Round of 16

Finished

Pays-Bas
Tallon Griekspoor

Tallon Griekspoor (3)

T. Griekspoor (3)

7 7 6
Finlande
Emil Ruusuvuori

Emil Ruusuvuori

E. Ruusuvuori

6 3 4

Round of 16

Finished

Italie
Lorenzo Sonego

Lorenzo Sonego

L. Sonego

4 5
Russie
Pavel Kotov

Pavel Kotov (Q)

P. Kotov (Q)

6 7

Round of 16

Finished

États-Unis
Jeffrey John Wolf

Jeffrey John Wolf

J. J. Wolf

5 4
Serbie
Laslo Djere

Laslo Djere

L. Djere

7 6

Round of 16

Finished

Danemark
Holger Noedskov Rune

Holger Noedskov Rune (1)

H. N. Rune (1)

6 3 2
Serbie
Miomir Kecmanovic

Miomir Kecmanovic

M. Kecmanovic

7 7 6

Round of 16

Finished

Russie
Roman Safiullin

Roman Safiullin

R. Safiullin

4 4
France
Adrian Mannarino

Adrian Mannarino (2)

A. Mannarino (2)

6 6

Round of 16

Finished

Autriche
Filip Misolic

Filip Misolic (Q)

F. Misolic (Q)

4 3
France
Gael Monfils

Gael Monfils (PR)

G. Monfils (PR)

6 6

Round of 16

Finished

Suisse
Stan Wawrinka

Stan Wawrinka

S. Wawrinka

4 1
République Tchèque
Tomas Machac

Tomas Machac (LL)

T. Machac (LL)

6 6

Round of 16

Finished

Suede
Elias Ymer

Elias Ymer

E. Ymer

6 3 6
Croatie
Dino Prizmic

Dino Prizmic (Q)

D. Prizmic (Q)

3 6 2

Round of 32

Finished

Serbie
Dusan Lajovic

Dusan Lajovic

D. Lajovic

6 3 4
Italie
Lorenzo Sonego

Lorenzo Sonego

L. Sonego

4 6 6

Round of 32

Finished

Croatie
Dino Prizmic

Dino Prizmic (Q)

D. Prizmic (Q)

6 7
République Tchèque
Jiri Lehecka

Jiri Lehecka (6)

J. Lehecka (6)

3 5

Round of 32

Finished

Serbie
Miomir Kecmanovic

Miomir Kecmanovic

M. Kecmanovic

6 6
Suede
Karl Friberg

Karl Friberg (WC)

K. Friberg (WC)

4 2

Round of 32

Finished

Suede
Elias Ymer

Elias Ymer

E. Ymer

6 6
Espagne
Roberto Bautista Agut

Roberto Bautista Agut

R. B. Agut

4 4

Round of 32

Finished

Argentine
Sebastian Baez

Sebastian Baez (5)

S. Baez (5)

6 5 2
États-Unis
Jeffrey John Wolf

Jeffrey John Wolf

J. J. Wolf

7 7 6

Round of 32

Finished

Russie
Pavel Kotov

Pavel Kotov (Q)

P. Kotov (Q)

6 2 6 7 7
États-Unis
Christopher Eubanks

Christopher Eubanks (7)

C. Eubanks (7)

7 7 3 6 5

Round of 32

Finished

Finlande
Emil Ruusuvuori

Emil Ruusuvuori

E. Ruusuvuori

6 6
Allemagne
Benjamin Hassan

Benjamin Hassan (Q)

B. Hassan (Q)

2 1

Round of 32

Finished

Angleterre
Daniel Evans

Daniel Evans (8)

D. Evans (8)

4 6 1
Autriche
Filip Misolic

Filip Misolic (Q)

F. Misolic (Q)

6 7 7

Round of 32

Finished

Serbie
Laslo Djere

Laslo Djere

L. Djere

6 6
Suede
Leo Borg

Leo Borg (WC)

L. Borg (WC)

3 3

Round of 32

Finished

Croatie
Borna Gojo

Borna Gojo

B. Gojo

5 4
Suisse
Stan Wawrinka

Stan Wawrinka

S. Wawrinka

7 6

Round of 32

Finished

Brésil
Thiago Seyboth Wild

Thiago Seyboth Wild

T. S. Wild

3 2
Russie
Roman Safiullin

Roman Safiullin

R. Safiullin

6 6

Round of 32

Finished

France
Gael Monfils

Gael Monfils (PR)

G. Monfils (PR)

2 6 7
Hongrie
Marton Fucsovics

Marton Fucsovics

M. Fucsovics

6 2 5