We are Tennis

2021 results

Finale

Finished

Italie
Jannik Sinner

Jannik Sinner (1)

J. Sinner (1)

6 6
Argentine
Diego Schwartzman

Diego Schwartzman (2)

D. Schwartzman (2)

2 2

Semi final

Finished

Italie
Jannik Sinner

Jannik Sinner (1)

J. Sinner (1)

6 6
Afrique du Sud
Lloyd Harris

Lloyd Harris (7)

L. Harris (7)

2 2

Semi final

Finished

États-Unis
Jenson Brooksby

Jenson Brooksby (Q)

J. Brooksby (Q)

4 0
Argentine
Diego Schwartzman

Diego Schwartzman (2)

D. Schwartzman (2)

6 6

Quarter final

Finished

États-Unis
Jenson Brooksby

Jenson Brooksby (Q)

J. Brooksby (Q)

7 6
Espagne
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina

Alejandro Davidovich Fokina

A. D. Fokina

5 0

Quarter final

Finished

États-Unis
Brandon Nakashima

Brandon Nakashima (Q)

B. Nakashima (Q)

4 2
Argentine
Diego Schwartzman

Diego Schwartzman (2)

D. Schwartzman (2)

6 6

Quarter final

Finished

Italie
Jannik Sinner

Jannik Sinner (1)

J. Sinner (1)

6 6
France
Arthur Rinderknech

Arthur Rinderknech

A. Rinderknech

4 2

Quarter final

Finished

Hongrie
Marton Fucsovics

Marton Fucsovics

M. Fucsovics

2 5
Afrique du Sud
Lloyd Harris

Lloyd Harris (7)

L. Harris (7)

6 7

Round of 16

Finished

Espagne
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina

Alejandro Davidovich Fokina

A. D. Fokina

4 6 6
Chili
Cristian Garin

Cristian Garin (3)

C. Garin (3)

6 3 3

Round of 16

Finished

France
Arthur Rinderknech

Arthur Rinderknech

A. Rinderknech

6 4 6
Serbie
Dusan Lajovic

Dusan Lajovic (8)

D. Lajovic (8)

3 6 2

Round of 16

Finished

Italie
Jannik Sinner

Jannik Sinner (1)

J. Sinner (1)

7 6
Italie
Lorenzo Musetti

Lorenzo Musetti

L. Musetti

5 2

Round of 16

Finished

États-Unis
Jenson Brooksby

Jenson Brooksby (Q)

J. Brooksby (Q)

6 6
Pays-Bas
Botic van de Zandschulp

Botic van de Zandschulp

B. v. d. Zandschulp

2 0

Round of 16

Finished

Allemagne
Jan-Lennard Struff

Jan-Lennard Struff

J. L. Struff

2 3
Afrique du Sud
Lloyd Harris

Lloyd Harris (7)

L. Harris (7)

6 6

Round of 16

Finished

Espagne
Roberto Bautista Agut

Roberto Bautista Agut (4)

R. B. Agut (4)

7 7 3 1
Hongrie
Marton Fucsovics

Marton Fucsovics

M. Fucsovics

6 5 6 6

Round of 16

Finished

Ecosse
Andy Murray

Andy Murray (WC)

A. Murray (WC)

4 6 6
Argentine
Diego Schwartzman

Diego Schwartzman (2)

D. Schwartzman (2)

6 7 8

Round of 16

Finished

États-Unis
Brandon Nakashima

Brandon Nakashima (Q)

B. Nakashima (Q)

7 7 6 5 6
Suisse
Henri Laaksonen

Henri Laaksonen (Q)

H. Laaksonen (Q)

6 5 7 7 3

Round of 32

Finished

Belgique
Zizou Bergs

Zizou Bergs (WC)

Z. Bergs (WC)

6 4 3
Afrique du Sud
Lloyd Harris

Lloyd Harris (7)

L. Harris (7)

7 7 6

Round of 32

Finished

Autriche
Dennis Novak

Dennis Novak (Q)

D. Novak (Q)

6 4 2
Hongrie
Marton Fucsovics

Marton Fucsovics

M. Fucsovics

7 7 6

Round of 32

Finished

Allemagne
Jan-Lennard Struff

Jan-Lennard Struff

J. L. Struff

6 3 6
Espagne
Albert Ramos-Vinolas

Albert Ramos-Vinolas

A. Ramos-Vinolas

3 6 3

Round of 32

Finished

États-Unis
Frances Tiafoe

Frances Tiafoe

F. Tiafoe

6 2 7 9 6 8
Ecosse
Andy Murray

Andy Murray (WC)

A. Murray (WC)

7 7 6 7 7 10

Round of 32

Finished

États-Unis
Reilly Opelka

Reilly Opelka (5)

R. Opelka (5)

4 4
États-Unis
Jenson Brooksby

Jenson Brooksby (Q)

J. Brooksby (Q)

6 6

Round of 32

Finished

Italie
Lorenzo Musetti

Lorenzo Musetti

L. Musetti

7 7 7 7
Italie
Gianluca Mager

Gianluca Mager

G. Mager

6 2 6 3

Round of 32

Finished

Australie
Alex de Minaur

Alex de Minaur (6)

A. d. Minaur (6)

4 0
États-Unis
Brandon Nakashima

Brandon Nakashima (Q)

B. Nakashima (Q)

6 6

Round of 32

Finished

Suisse
Henri Laaksonen

Henri Laaksonen (Q)

H. Laaksonen (Q)

4 6 6
France
Benoit Paire

Benoit Paire

B. Paire

6 0 3

Round of 32

Finished

Espagne
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina

Alejandro Davidovich Fokina

A. D. Fokina

6 6
Australie
Jordan Thompson

Jordan Thompson

J. Thompson

3 3

Round of 32

Finished

Australie
Alexei Popyrin

Alexei Popyrin

A. Popyrin

4 6 0
Pays-Bas
Botic van de Zandschulp

Botic van de Zandschulp

B. v. d. Zandschulp

6 3 6

Round of 32

Finished

France
Richard Gasquet

Richard Gasquet (WC)

R. Gasquet (WC)

6 3 1
Serbie
Dusan Lajovic

Dusan Lajovic (8)

D. Lajovic (8)

7 7 6

Round of 32

Finished

Argentine
Federico Delbonis

Federico Delbonis

F. Delbonis

4 4
France
Arthur Rinderknech

Arthur Rinderknech

A. Rinderknech

6 6