2023 results

Finale

Finished

Russie

Karen Khachanov (1)

K. Khachanov (1)

7 7 6
Japon

Yoshihito Nishioka (8)

Y. Nishioka (8)

6 2 1

Semi final

Finished

Japon

Yoshihito Nishioka (8)

Y. Nishioka (8)

6 6
Russie

Aslan Karatsev

A. Karatsev

4 4

Semi final

Finished

Russie

Karen Khachanov (1)

K. Khachanov (1)

7 6
États-Unis

Sebastian Korda (4)

S. Korda (4)

5 4

Quarter final

Finished

Japon

Yoshihito Nishioka (8)

Y. Nishioka (8)

6 7
Allemagne

Jan-Lennard Struff (3)

J. L. Struff (3)

4 5

Quarter final

Finished

Russie

Aslan Karatsev

A. Karatsev

7 7 7 7
Grande-Bretagne

Cameron Norrie (2)

C. Norrie (2)

6 5 6 5

Quarter final

Finished

États-Unis

Sebastian Korda (4)

S. Korda (4)

6 6
Argentine

Tomas Etcheverry (5)

T. Etcheverry (5)

1 2

Quarter final

Finished

Russie

Karen Khachanov (1)

K. Khachanov (1)

4 6 6
États-Unis

Mackenzie McDonald (6)

M. McDonald (6)

6 4 4

Round of 16

Finished

Australie

Marc Polmans (Q)

M. Polmans (Q)

0 3
Grande-Bretagne

Cameron Norrie (2)

C. Norrie (2)

6 6

Round of 16

Finished

Ecosse

Andy Murray (7)

A. Murray (7)

6 3 2
Russie

Aslan Karatsev

A. Karatsev

4 6 6

Round of 16

Finished

République Tchèque

Dalibor Svrcina

D. Svrcina

2 3
Argentine

Tomas Etcheverry (5)

T. Etcheverry (5)

6 6

Round of 16

Finished

États-Unis

Sebastian Korda (4)

S. Korda (4)

6 2 6
France

Alexandre Muller

A. Muller

1 6 3

Round of 16

Finished

Russie

Karen Khachanov (1)

K. Khachanov (1)

6 6
Australie

Alex Bolt (Q)

A. Bolt (Q)

4 4

Round of 16

Finished

Belgique

Kimmer Coppejans

K. Coppejans

6 3 2
États-Unis

Mackenzie McDonald (6)

M. McDonald (6)

4 6 6

Round of 16

Finished

Chili

Cristian Garin

C. Garin

3 6 4
Allemagne

Jan-Lennard Struff (3)

J. L. Struff (3)

6 1 6

Round of 16

Finished

Japon

Yoshihito Nishioka (8)

Y. Nishioka (8)

7 7 7 7
Afrique du Sud

Lloyd Harris

L. Harris

6 4 6 5

Round of 32

Finished

Chine

Juncheng Shang

J. Shang

4 7 7 3
États-Unis

Mackenzie McDonald (6)

M. McDonald (6)

6 6 3 6

Round of 32

Finished

France

Alexandre Muller

A. Muller

6 6
Australie

Rinky Hijikata

R. Hijikata

3 2

Round of 32

Finished

Ecosse

Andy Murray (7)

A. Murray (7)

7 6
Chine

Ye Cong Mo (WC)

Y. C. Mo (WC)

5 3

Round of 32

Finished

Chine

Yi Zhou (WC)

Y. Zhou (WC)

6 4 2
Chili

Cristian Garin

C. Garin

4 6 6

Round of 32

Finished

Australie

Luke Saville (Q)

L. Saville (Q)

4 4
Argentine

Tomas Etcheverry (5)

T. Etcheverry (5)

6 6

Round of 32

Finished

Australie

Alex Bolt (Q)

A. Bolt (Q)

6 4
Argentine

Diego Schwartzman

D. Schwartzman

3 2

Round of 32

Finished

États-Unis

Aleksandar Kovacevic

A. Kovacevic

6 4 1
Belgique

Kimmer Coppejans

K. Coppejans

7 7 6

Round of 32

Finished

Australie

Marc Polmans (Q)

M. Polmans (Q)

6 6
Australie

Dane Sweeny (Q)

D. Sweeny (Q)

3 1

Round of 32

Finished

Italie

Matteo Arnaldi

M. Arnaldi

7 7 6 5 2
Russie

Aslan Karatsev

A. Karatsev

6 5 7 7 6

Round of 32

Finished

Chine

Zhe Li (WC)

Z. Li (WC)

4 3
République Tchèque

Dalibor Svrcina

D. Svrcina

6 6

Round of 32

Finished

Japon

Yoshihito Nishioka (8)

Y. Nishioka (8)

0 6 6
France

Terence Atmane

T. Atmane

6 4 2

Round of 32

Finished

Afrique du Sud

Lloyd Harris

L. Harris

6 6
République Tchèque

Jiri Vesely (PR)

J. Vesely (PR)

4 2