2023 results

Finale

Finished

France
Ugo Humbert

Ugo Humbert (4)

U. Humbert (4)

6 6
Russie
Alexander Shevchenko

Alexander Shevchenko

A. Shevchenko

3 3

Semi final

Finished

Russie
Alexander Shevchenko

Alexander Shevchenko

A. Shevchenko

6 6
France
Pierre Hughes Herbert

Pierre Hughes Herbert (WC)

P. H. Herbert (WC)

4 4

Semi final

Finished

Italie
Fabio Fognini

Fabio Fognini (WC)

F. Fognini (WC)

0 2
France
Ugo Humbert

Ugo Humbert (4)

U. Humbert (4)

6 6

Quarter final

Finished

Russie
Alexander Shevchenko

Alexander Shevchenko

A. Shevchenko

6 6
Russie
Karen Khachanov

Karen Khachanov (3)

K. Khachanov (3)

4 4

Quarter final

Finished

France
Luca Van Assche

#TeamYoungTalents

Luca Van Assche

L. V. Assche

6 3 5
France
Pierre Hughes Herbert

Pierre Hughes Herbert (WC)

P. H. Herbert (WC)

4 6 7

Quarter final

Finished

France
Ugo Humbert

Ugo Humbert (4)

U. Humbert (4)

6 7
France
Harold Mayot

Harold Mayot (Q)

H. Mayot (Q)

3 5

Quarter final

Finished

Italie
Fabio Fognini

Fabio Fognini (WC)

F. Fognini (WC)

6 6
Italie
Lorenzo Sonego

Lorenzo Sonego (6)

L. Sonego (6)

1 2

Round of 16

Finished

France
Harold Mayot

Harold Mayot (Q)

H. Mayot (Q)

7 7 2 7 7
France
Gregoire Barrere

Gregoire Barrere

G. Barrere

6 2 6 6 5

Round of 16

Finished

France
Ugo Humbert

Ugo Humbert (4)

U. Humbert (4)

7 7 4 6
Autriche
Dominic Thiem

Dominic Thiem

D. Thiem

6 5 6 3

Round of 16

Finished

France
Constant Lestienne

Constant Lestienne

C. Lestienne

4 4
Russie
Karen Khachanov

Karen Khachanov (3)

K. Khachanov (3)

6 6

Round of 16

Finished

Hongrie
Mate Valkusz

Mate Valkusz (LL)

M. Valkusz (LL)

5 6 2
Russie
Alexander Shevchenko

Alexander Shevchenko

A. Shevchenko

7 2 6

Round of 16

Finished

France
Pierre Hughes Herbert

Pierre Hughes Herbert (WC)

P. H. Herbert (WC)

7 6
Pays-Bas
Gijs Brouwer

Gijs Brouwer (LL)

G. Brouwer (LL)

5 4

Round of 16

Finished

Kazakhstan
Alexander Bublik

Alexander Bublik (5)

A. Bublik (5)

6 6 7 6 5
Italie
Fabio Fognini

Fabio Fognini (WC)

F. Fognini (WC)

4 7 9 7 7

Round of 16

Finished

Suisse
Stan Wawrinka

Stan Wawrinka (8)

S. Wawrinka (8)

6 6 6 0
France
Luca Van Assche

#TeamYoungTalents

Luca Van Assche

L. V. Assche

3 7 8 0

Round of 16

Finished

Jordanie
Abedallah Shelbayh

Abedallah Shelbayh (Q)

A. Shelbayh (Q)

3 5
Italie
Lorenzo Sonego

Lorenzo Sonego (6)

L. Sonego (6)

6 7

Round of 32

Finished

France
Pierre Hughes Herbert

Pierre Hughes Herbert (WC)

P. H. Herbert (WC)

7 9 6
France
Arthur Cazaux

#TeamYoungTalents

Arthur Cazaux (WC)

A. Cazaux (WC)

6 7 4

Round of 32

Finished

France
Gregoire Barrere

Gregoire Barrere

G. Barrere

7 7 6
Allemagne
Yannick Hanfmann

Yannick Hanfmann (7)

Y. Hanfmann (7)

6 5 4

Round of 32

Finished

États-Unis
Marcos Giron

Marcos Giron

M. Giron

6 3 6 3
Italie
Lorenzo Sonego

Lorenzo Sonego (6)

L. Sonego (6)

2 6 7 7

Round of 32

Finished

Russie
Alexander Shevchenko

Alexander Shevchenko

A. Shevchenko

6 7
France
Mathias Bourgue

Mathias Bourgue (Q)

M. Bourgue (Q)

4 5

Round of 32

Finished

France
Constant Lestienne

Constant Lestienne

C. Lestienne

6 6
France
Calvin Hemery

Calvin Hemery (Q)

C. Hemery (Q)

3 2

Round of 32

Finished

France
Matteo Martineau

Matteo Martineau (LL)

M. Martineau (LL)

4 2
Autriche
Dominic Thiem

Dominic Thiem

D. Thiem

6 6

Round of 32

Finished

France
Harold Mayot

Harold Mayot (Q)

H. Mayot (Q)

6 1 6
Japon
Yosuke Watanuki

Yosuke Watanuki

Y. Watanuki

4 6 4

Round of 32

Finished

Suisse
Stan Wawrinka

Stan Wawrinka (8)

S. Wawrinka (8)

6 6
Espagne
Bernabe Zapata Miralles

Bernabe Zapata Miralles

B. Z. Miralles

0 2

Round of 32

Finished

France
Luca Van Assche

#TeamYoungTalents

Luca Van Assche

L. V. Assche

3 6 7 7
Pays-Bas
Botic van de Zandschulp

Botic van de Zandschulp

B. v. d. Zandschulp

6 3 6 5

Round of 32

Finished

Brésil
Thiago Seyboth Wild

Thiago Seyboth Wild

T. S. Wild

6 3 6 9
Italie
Fabio Fognini

Fabio Fognini (WC)

F. Fognini (WC)

7 7 7 11

Round of 32

Finished

Allemagne
Daniel Altmaier

Daniel Altmaier (9)

D. Altmaier (9)

2 2
Hongrie
Mate Valkusz

Mate Valkusz (LL)

M. Valkusz (LL)

6 6

Round of 32

Finished

Jordanie
Abedallah Shelbayh

Abedallah Shelbayh (Q)

A. Shelbayh (Q)

7 7 6
France
Hugo Gaston

Hugo Gaston

H. Gaston

6 5 2