We are Tennis

2021 results

Finale

Finished

Pologne
Hubert Hurkacz

Hubert Hurkacz (1)

H. Hurkacz (1)

7 7 6
Espagne
Pablo Carreno Busta

Pablo Carreno Busta (2)

P. C. Busta (2)

6 2 3

Semi final

Finished

Pologne
Hubert Hurkacz

Hubert Hurkacz (1)

H. Hurkacz (1)

6 7 7
Allemagne
Peter Gojowczyk

Peter Gojowczyk (Q)

P. Gojowczyk (Q)

4 6 4

Semi final

Finished

France
Gael Monfils

Gael Monfils (3)

G. Monfils (3)

5 6 8
Espagne
Pablo Carreno Busta

Pablo Carreno Busta (2)

P. C. Busta (2)

7 7 10

Quarter final

Finished

Danemark
Holger Noedskov Rune

Holger Noedskov Rune (Q)

H. N. Rune (Q)

4 6 4
Espagne
Pablo Carreno Busta

Pablo Carreno Busta (2)

P. C. Busta (2)

6 3 6

Quarter final

Finished

Géorgie
Nikoloz Basilashvili

Nikoloz Basilashvili (8)

N. Basilashvili (8)

3 3
France
Gael Monfils

Gael Monfils (3)

G. Monfils (3)

6 6

Quarter final

Finished

Pologne
Hubert Hurkacz

Hubert Hurkacz (1)

H. Hurkacz (1)

7 7 6
Ecosse
Andy Murray

Andy Murray (WC)

A. Murray (WC)

6 4 3

Quarter final

Finished

États-Unis
Marcos Giron

Marcos Giron

M. Giron

6 1 3
Allemagne
Peter Gojowczyk

Peter Gojowczyk (Q)

P. Gojowczyk (Q)

3 6 6

Round of 16

Finished

Australie
Alex de Minaur

Alex de Minaur (4)

A. d. Minaur (4)

5 6 5
États-Unis
Marcos Giron

Marcos Giron

M. Giron

7 7 7

Round of 16

Finished

Italie
Lorenzo Sonego

Lorenzo Sonego (5)

L. Sonego (5)

7 8 4 4
Danemark
Holger Noedskov Rune

Holger Noedskov Rune (Q)

H. N. Rune (Q)

6 6 6 6

Round of 16

Finished

Suede
Mikael Ymer

Mikael Ymer (ALT)

M. Ymer (ALT)

5 2
Espagne
Pablo Carreno Busta

Pablo Carreno Busta (2)

P. C. Busta (2)

7 6

Round of 16

Finished

Canada
Vasek Pospisil

Vasek Pospisil

V. Pospisil

3 3
Ecosse
Andy Murray

Andy Murray (WC)

A. Murray (WC)

6 6

Round of 16

Finished

Allemagne
Peter Gojowczyk

Peter Gojowczyk (Q)

P. Gojowczyk (Q)

6 7 7
Russie
Karen Khachanov

Karen Khachanov (7)

K. Khachanov (7)

3 6 2

Round of 16

Finished

Pologne
Hubert Hurkacz

Hubert Hurkacz (1)

H. Hurkacz (1)

6 6
France
Lucas Pouille

Lucas Pouille (WC)

L. Pouille (WC)

2 3

Round of 16

Finished

Allemagne
Philipp Kohlschreiber

Philipp Kohlschreiber (LL)

P. Kohlschreiber (LL)

6 2 4
France
Gael Monfils

Gael Monfils (3)

G. Monfils (3)

7 7 6

Round of 16

Finished

Géorgie
Nikoloz Basilashvili

Nikoloz Basilashvili (8)

N. Basilashvili (8)

0 6 7 7
Espagne
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina

Alejandro Davidovich Fokina

A. D. Fokina

6 4 6 4

Round of 32

Finished

France
Lucas Pouille

Lucas Pouille (WC)

L. Pouille (WC)

3 6 6
Canada
Brayden Schnur

Brayden Schnur (Q)

B. Schnur (Q)

6 4 4

Round of 32

Finished

France
Antoine Hoang

Antoine Hoang (LL)

A. Hoang (LL)

2 6 4
Allemagne
Peter Gojowczyk

Peter Gojowczyk (Q)

P. Gojowczyk (Q)

6 3 6

Round of 32

Finished

Ecosse
Andy Murray

Andy Murray (WC)

A. Murray (WC)

4 6 6
France
Ugo Humbert

Ugo Humbert (6)

U. Humbert (6)

6 3 2

Round of 32

Finished

Espagne
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina

Alejandro Davidovich Fokina

A. D. Fokina

6 4 7 7 6
France
Gilles Simon

Gilles Simon (PR)

G. Simon (PR)

7 7 6 2 2

Round of 32

Finished

Danemark
Holger Noedskov Rune

Holger Noedskov Rune (Q)

H. N. Rune (Q)

6 6
Espagne
Bernabe Zapata Miralles

Bernabe Zapata Miralles (LL)

B. Z. Miralles (LL)

0 0

Round of 32

Finished

France
Alexandre Muller

Alexandre Muller (Q)

A. Muller (Q)

6 1 3
Russie
Karen Khachanov

Karen Khachanov (7)

K. Khachanov (7)

4 6 6

Round of 32

Finished

Allemagne
Philipp Kohlschreiber

Philipp Kohlschreiber (LL)

P. Kohlschreiber (LL)

7 7 6
Italie
Marco Cecchinato

Marco Cecchinato

M. Cecchinato

6 3 3

Round of 32

Finished

Suede
Mikael Ymer

Mikael Ymer (ALT)

M. Ymer (ALT)

7 6
Allemagne
Jan-Lennard Struff

Jan-Lennard Struff

J. L. Struff

5 3

Round of 32

Finished

France
Arthur Rinderknech

Arthur Rinderknech

A. Rinderknech

6 6 3 4
États-Unis
Marcos Giron

Marcos Giron

M. Giron

3 7 7 6

Round of 32

Finished

Géorgie
Nikoloz Basilashvili

Nikoloz Basilashvili (8)

N. Basilashvili (8)

6 7 7
Italie
Gianluca Mager

Gianluca Mager

G. Mager

3 6 5

Round of 32

Finished

France
Gregoire Barrere

Gregoire Barrere (WC)

G. Barrere (WC)

3 4
Canada
Vasek Pospisil

Vasek Pospisil

V. Pospisil

6 6

Round of 32

Finished

Italie
Lorenzo Sonego

Lorenzo Sonego (5)

L. Sonego (5)

6 6
Hongrie
Marton Fucsovics

Marton Fucsovics

M. Fucsovics

3 2