2022 results

Finale

Finished

Russie
Andrey Rublev

Andrey Rublev (1)

A. Rublev (1)

6 6
États-Unis
Sebastian Korda

Sebastian Korda

S. Korda

2 3

Semi final

Finished

Russie
Andrey Rublev

Andrey Rublev (1)

A. Rublev (1)

6 6
Autriche
Dominic Thiem

Dominic Thiem (PR)

D. Thiem (PR)

4 4

Semi final

Finished

États-Unis
Sebastian Korda

Sebastian Korda

S. Korda

7 7 6
France
Arthur Rinderknech

Arthur Rinderknech (LL)

A. Rinderknech (LL)

6 2 3

Quarter final

Finished

Argentine
Francisco Cerundolo

Francisco Cerundolo (4)

F. Cerundolo (4)

4 3
Autriche
Dominic Thiem

Dominic Thiem (PR)

D. Thiem (PR)

6 6

Quarter final

Finished

Russie
Andrey Rublev

Andrey Rublev (1)

A. Rublev (1)

7 6
États-Unis
Tommy Paul

Tommy Paul (5)

T. Paul (5)

5 3

Quarter final

Finished

France
Arthur Rinderknech

Arthur Rinderknech (LL)

A. Rinderknech (LL)

4 6 7 18
Espagne
Pablo Carreno Busta

Pablo Carreno Busta (2)

P. C. Busta (2)

6 3 6 16

Quarter final

Finished

Ecosse
Andy Murray

Andy Murray (WC)

A. Murray (WC)

4 6 1
États-Unis
Sebastian Korda

Sebastian Korda

S. Korda

6 1 6

Round of 16

Finished

France
Constant Lestienne

Constant Lestienne

C. Lestienne

4 2
France
Arthur Rinderknech

Arthur Rinderknech (LL)

A. Rinderknech (LL)

6 6

Round of 16

Finished

Espagne
Nicolas Alvarez Varona

Nicolas Alvarez Varona (Q)

N. A. Varona (Q)

3 6 3
États-Unis
Tommy Paul

Tommy Paul (5)

T. Paul (5)

6 7 7

Round of 16

Finished

Brésil
Thiago Monteiro

Thiago Monteiro

T. Monteiro

4 6 3
Espagne
Pablo Carreno Busta

Pablo Carreno Busta (2)

P. C. Busta (2)

6 7 7

Round of 16

Finished

Autriche
Dominic Thiem

Dominic Thiem (PR)

D. Thiem (PR)

3 6 6
États-Unis
Marcos Giron

Marcos Giron

M. Giron

6 4 0

Round of 16

Finished

Argentine
Francisco Cerundolo

Francisco Cerundolo (4)

F. Cerundolo (4)

7 7 6
France
Manuel Guinard

Manuel Guinard (Q)

M. Guinard (Q)

6 5 2

Round of 16

Finished

Ecosse
Andy Murray

Andy Murray (WC)

A. Murray (WC)

2 7 7 7
Argentine
Pedro Cachin

Pedro Cachin

P. Cachin

6 5 6 3

Round of 16

Finished

Russie
Andrey Rublev

Andrey Rublev (1)

A. Rublev (1)

6 5 6
Biélorussie
Ilya Ivashka

Ilya Ivashka

I. Ivashka

3 7 4

Round of 16

Finished

États-Unis
Sebastian Korda

Sebastian Korda

S. Korda

5 6 6
Espagne
Roberto Bautista Agut

Roberto Bautista Agut (3)

R. B. Agut (3)

7 4 4

Round of 32

Finished

France
Benjamin Bonzi

Benjamin Bonzi

B. Bonzi

4 5
Brésil
Thiago Monteiro

Thiago Monteiro

T. Monteiro

6 7

Round of 32

Finished

Argentine
Sebastian Baez

Sebastian Baez (7)

S. Baez (7)

6 5 4
France
Constant Lestienne

Constant Lestienne

C. Lestienne

7 7 4

Round of 32

Finished

France
Arthur Rinderknech

Arthur Rinderknech (LL)

A. Rinderknech (LL)

6 6
Espagne
Carlos Taberner

Carlos Taberner (LL)

C. Taberner (LL)

3 3

Round of 32

Finished

Autriche
Dominic Thiem

Dominic Thiem (PR)

D. Thiem (PR)

6 6
Portugal
Joao Sousa

Joao Sousa

J. Sousa

2 0

Round of 32

Finished

Espagne
Martin Landaluce

Martin Landaluce (WC)

M. Landaluce (WC)

3 0
États-Unis
Tommy Paul

Tommy Paul (5)

T. Paul (5)

6 6

Round of 32

Finished

France
Manuel Guinard

Manuel Guinard (Q)

M. Guinard (Q)

4 6 2
Italie
Fabio Fognini

Fabio Fognini

F. Fognini

6 0 0

Round of 32

Finished

Argentine
Marco Trungelliti

Marco Trungelliti (Q)

M. Trungelliti (Q)

6 3 0
Espagne
Nicolas Alvarez Varona

Nicolas Alvarez Varona (Q)

N. A. Varona (Q)

1 6 6

Round of 32

Finished

États-Unis
Marcos Giron

Marcos Giron

M. Giron

4 6 6
Espagne
Albert Ramos-Vinolas

Albert Ramos-Vinolas (8)

A. Ramos-Vinolas (8)

6 4 2

Round of 32

Finished

Espagne
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina

Alejandro Davidovich Fokina (6)

A. D. Fokina (6)

5 2
Ecosse
Andy Murray

Andy Murray (WC)

A. Murray (WC)

7 6

Round of 32

Finished

Biélorussie
Ilya Ivashka

Ilya Ivashka

I. Ivashka

6 6 5 6
Espagne
Feliciano Lopez

Feliciano Lopez (WC)

F. Lopez (WC)

3 7 7 4

Round of 32

Finished

Argentine
Pedro Cachin

Pedro Cachin

P. Cachin

7 7 6
Russie
Alexey Vatutin

Alexey Vatutin (Q)

A. Vatutin (Q)

6 2 0

Round of 32

Finished

États-Unis
Sebastian Korda

Sebastian Korda

S. Korda

6 6
Espagne
Jaume Munar

Jaume Munar

J. Munar

4 1