2023 results

Finale

Finished

Russie
Maria Timofeeva

Maria Timofeeva (LL)

M. Timofeeva (LL)

6 3 6
Ukraine
Kateryna Kozlova

Kateryna Kozlova

K. Kozlova

3 6 0

Semi final

Finished

Russie
Maria Timofeeva

Maria Timofeeva (LL)

M. Timofeeva (LL)

7 8 3 6
Argentine
Nadia Podoroska

Nadia Podoroska (9)

N. Podoroska (9)

6 6 6 3

Semi final

Finished

États-Unis
Claire Liu

Claire Liu

C. Liu

5 6 3
Ukraine
Kateryna Kozlova

Kateryna Kozlova

K. Kozlova

7 7 7

Quarter final

Finished

Russie
Maria Timofeeva

Maria Timofeeva (LL)

M. Timofeeva (LL)

3 6 6
Slovénie
Kaja Juvan

Kaja Juvan (Q)

K. Juvan (Q)

6 3 2

Quarter final

Finished

Argentine
Nadia Podoroska

Nadia Podoroska (9)

N. Podoroska (9)

6 6
Russie
Elina Avanesyan

Elina Avanesyan (6)

E. Avanesyan (6)

1 3

Quarter final

Finished

Slovaquie
Anna Karolina Schmiedlova

Anna Karolina Schmiedlova (8)

A. K. Schmiedlova (8)

5 4
États-Unis
Claire Liu

Claire Liu

C. Liu

7 6

Quarter final

Finished

Hongrie
Fanny Stollar

Fanny Stollar (WC)

F. Stollar (WC)

6 5 3
Ukraine
Kateryna Kozlova

Kateryna Kozlova

K. Kozlova

7 7 6

Round of 16

Finished

Slovénie
Kaja Juvan

Kaja Juvan (Q)

K. Juvan (Q)

6 4 6
Australie
Astra Sharma

Astra Sharma (Q)

A. Sharma (Q)

2 6 2

Round of 16

Finished

Slovaquie
Anna Karolina Schmiedlova

Anna Karolina Schmiedlova (8)

A. K. Schmiedlova (8)

4 6 6
Allemagne
Tamara Korpatsch

Tamara Korpatsch

T. Korpatsch

6 2 3

Round of 16

Finished

Allemagne
Tatjana Malek

Tatjana Malek (5)

T. Malek (5)

3 6 6 6
Hongrie
Fanny Stollar

Fanny Stollar (WC)

F. Stollar (WC)

6 2 7 8

Round of 16

Finished

États-Unis
Claire Liu

Claire Liu

C. Liu

6 7 10
Kazakhstan
Yulia Putintseva

Yulia Putintseva (4)

Y. Putintseva (4)

3 6 8

Round of 16

Finished

Argentine
Nadia Podoroska

Nadia Podoroska (9)

N. Podoroska (9)

6 6
République Tchèque
Anna Siskova

Anna Siskova (Q)

A. Siskova (Q)

3 0

Round of 16

Finished

Russie
Diana Shnaider

Diana Shnaider

D. Shnaider

1 1
Russie
Maria Timofeeva

Maria Timofeeva (LL)

M. Timofeeva (LL)

6 6

Round of 16

Finished

Hongrie
Anna Bondar

Anna Bondar

A. Bondar

3 0
Russie
Elina Avanesyan

Elina Avanesyan (6)

E. Avanesyan (6)

6 6

Round of 16

Finished

Ukraine
Kateryna Kozlova

Kateryna Kozlova

K. Kozlova

6 6
Hongrie
Amarissa Kiara Toth

Amarissa Kiara Toth (WC)

A. K. Toth (WC)

3 1

Round of 32

Finished

Slovaquie
Anna Karolina Schmiedlova

Anna Karolina Schmiedlova (8)

A. K. Schmiedlova (8)

6 6
Russie
Polina Kudermetova

Polina Kudermetova

P. Kudermetova

2 0

Round of 32

Finished

Australie
Astra Sharma

Astra Sharma (Q)

A. Sharma (Q)

6 6
Russie
Kamilla Rakhimova

Kamilla Rakhimova (7)

K. Rakhimova (7)

3 3

Round of 32

Finished

Slovaquie
Rebecca Sramkova

Rebecca Sramkova

R. Sramkova

6 4 3
Russie
Elina Avanesyan

Elina Avanesyan (6)

E. Avanesyan (6)

2 6 6

Round of 32

Finished

Slovaquie
Kristina Kucova

Kristina Kucova

K. Kucova

5 2
Slovénie
Kaja Juvan

Kaja Juvan (Q)

K. Juvan (Q)

7 6

Round of 32

Finished

États-Unis
Louisa Chirico

Louisa Chirico (Q)

L. Chirico (Q)

4 4
États-Unis
Claire Liu

Claire Liu

C. Liu

6 6

Round of 32

Finished

Allemagne
Tatjana Malek

Tatjana Malek (5)

T. Malek (5)

3 7 7 6
France
Carole Monnet

Carole Monnet

C. Monnet

6 6 5 2

Round of 32

Finished

Hongrie
Natalia Szabanin

Natalia Szabanin (WC)

N. Szabanin (WC)

4 5
Ukraine
Kateryna Kozlova

Kateryna Kozlova

K. Kozlova

6 7

Round of 32

Finished

États-Unis
Bernarda Pera

Bernarda Pera (1)

B. Pera (1)

4 5
Russie
Diana Shnaider

Diana Shnaider

D. Shnaider

6 7

Round of 32

Finished

Russie
Evgeniya Rodina

Evgeniya Rodina

E. Rodina

3 0
République Tchèque
Anna Siskova

Anna Siskova (Q)

A. Siskova (Q)

6 6

Round of 32

Finished

Grèce
Valentini Grammatikopoulou

Valentini Grammatikopoulou (LL)

V. Grammatikopoulou (LL)

4 4
Allemagne
Tamara Korpatsch

Tamara Korpatsch

T. Korpatsch

6 6

Round of 32

Finished

Australie
Daria Saville

Daria Saville

D. Saville

6 3 4
Russie
Maria Timofeeva

Maria Timofeeva (LL)

M. Timofeeva (LL)

2 6 6

Round of 32

Finished

Hongrie
Fanny Stollar

Fanny Stollar (WC)

F. Stollar (WC)

7 6
Espagne
Irene Burillo Escorihuela

Irene Burillo Escorihuela (Q)

I. B. Escorihuela (Q)

5 4

Round of 32

Finished

Hongrie
Timea Babos

Timea Babos

T. Babos

5 7 3
Hongrie
Anna Bondar

Anna Bondar

A. Bondar

7 5 6

Round of 32

Finished

Ukraine
Katerina Bondarenko

Katerina Bondarenko (Q)

K. Bondarenko (Q)

6 2 1
Kazakhstan
Yulia Putintseva

Yulia Putintseva (4)

Y. Putintseva (4)

1 6 6

Round of 32

Finished

Argentine
Nadia Podoroska

Nadia Podoroska (9)

N. Podoroska (9)

1 6 6
Australie
Storm Sanders

Storm Sanders

S. Sanders

6 1 1

Round of 32

Finished

Hongrie
Amarissa Kiara Toth

Amarissa Kiara Toth (WC)

A. K. Toth (WC)

6
Chine
Shuai Zhang

Shuai Zhang (2)

S. Zhang (2)

5