2023 results

Finale

Finished

Russie

Ekaterina Alexandrova (4)

E. Alexandrova (4)

6 4 4
Espagne

Sara Sorribes Tormo (LL)

S. S. Tormo (LL)

3 6 6

Semi final

Finished

Espagne

Sara Sorribes Tormo (LL)

S. S. Tormo (LL)

6 6
Allemagne

Tatjana Malek

T. Malek

4 3

Semi final

Finished

Chine

Lin Zhu

L. Zhu

5 2
Russie

Ekaterina Alexandrova (4)

E. Alexandrova (4)

7 6

Quarter final

Finished

États-Unis

Sloane Stephens (9)

S. Stephens (9)

1 3
Espagne

Sara Sorribes Tormo (LL)

S. S. Tormo (LL)

6 6

Quarter final

Finished

Allemagne

Tatjana Malek

T. Malek

6 6
Canada

Leylah Fernandez (WC)

L. Fernandez (WC)

3 2

Quarter final

Finished

France

Caroline Garcia (1)

C. Garcia (1)

4 1
Chine

Lin Zhu

L. Zhu

6 6

Quarter final

Finished

Russie

Ekaterina Alexandrova (4)

E. Alexandrova (4)

5 6 7
Chine

Xinyu Wang (Q)

X. Wang (Q)

7 0 5

Round of 16

Finished

États-Unis

Sloane Stephens (9)

S. Stephens (9)

6 6
Russie

Mirra Andreeva

M. Andreeva

3 3

Round of 16

Finished

Espagne

Sara Sorribes Tormo (LL)

S. S. Tormo (LL)

6 6
Russie

Veronika Kudermetova (3)

V. Kudermetova (3)

4 1

Round of 16

Withdrawal

Ukraine

Anhelina Kalinina (5)

A. Kalinina (5)

Allemagne

Tatjana Malek

T. Malek

Round of 16

Finished

Russie

Ekaterina Alexandrova (4)

E. Alexandrova (4)

7 7 6
Biélorussie

Aliaksandra Sasnovich (Q)

A. Sasnovich (Q)

6 2 3

Round of 16

Finished

Canada

Leylah Fernandez (WC)

L. Fernandez (WC)

6 0
Danemark

Clara Tauson (LL)

C. Tauson (LL)

0 0

Round of 16

Finished

France

Caroline Garcia (1)

C. Garcia (1)

7 7 6
États-Unis

Peyton Stearns

P. Stearns

6 4 3

Round of 16

Finished

Chine

Xinyu Wang (Q)

X. Wang (Q)

6 6
Italie

Jasmine Paolini (11)

J. Paolini (11)

4 3

Round of 16

Finished

Autriche

Julia Grabher

J. Grabher

4 1
Chine

Lin Zhu

L. Zhu

6 6

Round of 32

Finished

Allemagne

Tatjana Malek

T. Malek

6 2 6
Russie

Varvara Gracheva

V. Gracheva

2 6 1

Round of 32

Finished

Argentine

Nadia Podoroska (Q)

N. Podoroska (Q)

6 2 1
Russie

Veronika Kudermetova (3)

V. Kudermetova (3)

3 6 6

Round of 32

Finished

États-Unis

Sloane Stephens (9)

S. Stephens (9)

1 6 6
États-Unis

Lauren Davis

L. Davis

6 3 1

Round of 32

Finished

Ukraine

Anhelina Kalinina (5)

A. Kalinina (5)

6 6
Roumanie

Ana Bogdan

A. Bogdan

2 2

Round of 32

Finished

Russie

Mirra Andreeva

M. Andreeva

6 3 7
Allemagne

Tamara Korpatsch (LL)

T. Korpatsch (LL)

0 6 5

Round of 32

Finished

France

Caroline Garcia (1)

C. Garcia (1)

6 6
République Tchèque

Linda Fruhvirtova

L. Fruhvirtova

3 2

Round of 32

Finished

République Tchèque

Katerina Siniakova

K. Siniakova

2 0
Espagne

Sara Sorribes Tormo (LL)

S. S. Tormo (LL)

6 4

Round of 32

Finished

Pologne

Magdalena Frech (Q)

M. Frech (Q)

1 3
Italie

Jasmine Paolini (11)

J. Paolini (11)

6 6

Round of 32

Finished

Danemark

Clara Tauson (LL)

C. Tauson (LL)

6 6
République Tchèque

Barbora Krejcikova (2)

B. Krejcikova (2)

4 1

Round of 32

Finished

États-Unis

Peyton Stearns

P. Stearns

6 4
Italie

Martina Trevisan (LL)

M. Trevisan (LL)

1 5

Round of 32

Finished

France

Clara Burel (Q)

C. Burel (Q)

6 5 6 5
Chine

Xinyu Wang (Q)

X. Wang (Q)

7 7 4 7

Round of 32

Finished

Chine

Xiyu Wang (Q)

X. Wang (Q)

3 4
Autriche

Julia Grabher

J. Grabher

6 6

Round of 32

Finished

États-Unis

Emma Navarro

E. Navarro

6 4 5
Biélorussie

Aliaksandra Sasnovich (Q)

A. Sasnovich (Q)

3 6 7

Round of 32

Finished

Russie

Ekaterina Alexandrova (4)

E. Alexandrova (4)

6 6
Roumanie

Patricia Maria Tig (ALT)

P. M. Tig (ALT)

1 4

Round of 32

Finished

République Tchèque

Linda Noskova

L. Noskova

0 2
Canada

Leylah Fernandez (WC)

L. Fernandez (WC)

6 6

Round of 32

Finished

Chine

Lin Zhu

L. Zhu

6 6
Russie

Anna Blinkova (8)

A. Blinkova (8)

0 3