2018 results

Finale

Finished

Espagne

Roberto Carballes Baena

R. C. Baena

6 4 6
Espagne

Albert Ramos-Vinolas

A. Ramos-Vinolas

3 6 4

Semi final

Finished

Brésil

Thiago Monteiro

T. Monteiro

4 7 7 4
Espagne

Albert Ramos-Vinolas

A. Ramos-Vinolas

6 6 4 6

Semi final

Finished

Slovaquie

Andrej Martin

A. Martin

6 3 2
Espagne

Roberto Carballes Baena

R. C. Baena

4 6 6

Quarter final

Finished

Autriche

Gerald Melzer

G. Melzer

2 4
Espagne

Albert Ramos-Vinolas

A. Ramos-Vinolas

6 6

Quarter final

Finished

Brésil

Thiago Monteiro

T. Monteiro

6 2 6
France

Gael Monfils

G. Monfils

4 6 4

Quarter final

Finished

Slovaquie

Andrej Martin

A. Martin

6 6
France

Corentin Moutet

C. Moutet

3 4

Quarter final

Finished

Espagne

Roberto Carballes Baena

R. C. Baena

3 6 7 7
Chili

Nicolas Jarry

N. Jarry

6 2 6 5

Round of 16

Finished

Espagne

Pablo Carreno Busta

P. C. Busta

4 2
Slovaquie

Andrej Martin

A. Martin

6 6

Round of 16

Finished

Norvège

Casper Ruud

C. Ruud

4 6 4
France

Gael Monfils

G. Monfils

6 3 6

Round of 16

Finished

Brésil

Thiago Monteiro

T. Monteiro

7 7 4 7
Italie

Alessandro Giannessi

A. Giannessi

6 4 6 5

Round of 16

Finished

Équateur

Roberto Quiroz

R. Quiroz

3 6 3
Espagne

Albert Ramos-Vinolas

A. Ramos-Vinolas

6 3 6

Round of 16

Finished

France

Corentin Moutet

C. Moutet

7 6 3 7 8
Croatie

Ivo Karlovic

I. Karlovic

5 7 7 6 6

Round of 16

Finished

Italie

Stefano Travaglia

S. Travaglia

6 6 5 3
Chili

Nicolas Jarry

N. Jarry

4 7 7 6

Round of 16

Finished

République Dominicaine

Victor Estrella

V. Estrella

6 1 4
Autriche

Gerald Melzer

G. Melzer

4 6 6

Round of 16

Finished

Italie

Paolo Lorenzi

P. Lorenzi

6 4 5
Espagne

Roberto Carballes Baena

R. C. Baena

7 7 7

Round of 32

Finished

Allemagne

Yannick Hanfmann

Y. Hanfmann

6 5 3
Équateur

Roberto Quiroz

R. Quiroz

7 7 6

Round of 32

Finished

Argentine

Facundo Bagnis

F. Bagnis

7 7 2 6 5
Chili

Nicolas Jarry

N. Jarry

6 4 6 7 7

Round of 32

Finished

Autriche

Gerald Melzer

G. Melzer

6 6
Italie

Marco Cecchinato

M. Cecchinato

4 2

Round of 32

Finished

États-Unis

Ernesto Escobedo

E. Escobedo

4 7 8 6 4
Croatie

Ivo Karlovic

I. Karlovic

6 6 6 7 7

Round of 32

Finished

Italie

Alessandro Giannessi

A. Giannessi

6 6
Canada

Peter Polansky

P. Polansky

3 4

Round of 32

Finished

Espagne

Roberto Carballes Baena

R. C. Baena

7 7 6
Italie

Federico Gaio

F. Gaio

6 5 3

Round of 32

Finished

Argentine

Horacio Zeballos

H. Zeballos

4 6 8
Brésil

Thiago Monteiro

T. Monteiro

6 7 10

Round of 32

Finished

République Dominicaine

Victor Estrella

V. Estrella

4 6 6
Brésil

Thomaz Bellucci

T. Bellucci

6 4 2

Round of 32

Finished

Norvège

Casper Ruud

C. Ruud

7 6
Argentine

Carlos Berlocq

C. Berlocq

5 0

Round of 32

Finished

Espagne

Pablo Andujar

P. Andujar

4 7 5
Italie

Stefano Travaglia

S. Travaglia

6 5 7

Round of 32

Finished

Brésil

Rogerio Dutra Da Silva

R. D. D. Silva

5 4
Slovaquie

Andrej Martin

A. Martin

7 6

Round of 32

Finished

France

Corentin Moutet

C. Moutet

6 6 5 6
Espagne

Adrian Menendez Maceiras

A. M. Maceiras

4 7 7 2