We are Tennis

2021 results

Finale

Finished

Croatie
Marin Cilic

Marin Cilic (6)

M. Cilic (6)

2 4
Russie
Aslan Karatsev

Aslan Karatsev (2)

A. Karatsev (2)

6 6

Semi final

Finished

Lituanie
Ricardas Berankis

Ricardas Berankis (LL)

R. Berankis (LL)

3 4
Croatie
Marin Cilic

Marin Cilic (6)

M. Cilic (6)

6 6

Semi final

Finished

Russie
Karen Khachanov

Karen Khachanov (3)

K. Khachanov (3)

6 7 1
Russie
Aslan Karatsev

Aslan Karatsev (2)

A. Karatsev (2)

7 9 6

Quarter final

Finished

France
Gilles Simon

Gilles Simon (PR)

G. Simon (PR)

4 3
Russie
Aslan Karatsev

Aslan Karatsev (2)

A. Karatsev (2)

6 6

Quarter final

Finished

Australie
John Millman

John Millman

J. Millman

5 6 4
Russie
Karen Khachanov

Karen Khachanov (3)

K. Khachanov (3)

7 7 7

Quarter final

Finished

Espagne
Pedro Martinez

Pedro Martinez

P. Martinez

1 2
Croatie
Marin Cilic

Marin Cilic (6)

M. Cilic (6)

6 6

Quarter final

Finished

France
Adrian Mannarino

Adrian Mannarino

A. Mannarino

2 6 1
Lituanie
Ricardas Berankis

Ricardas Berankis (LL)

R. Berankis (LL)

6 7 7

Round of 16

Finished

Serbie
Filip Krajinovic

Filip Krajinovic (4)

F. Krajinovic (4)

3 4
Espagne
Pedro Martinez

Pedro Martinez

P. Martinez

6 6

Round of 16

Finished

Ukraine
Ilia Marchenko

Ilia Marchenko (Q)

I. Marchenko (Q)

1 7 4
Australie
John Millman

John Millman

J. Millman

6 5 6

Round of 16

Finished

Australie
James Duckworth

James Duckworth

J. Duckworth

6 3 1
Russie
Karen Khachanov

Karen Khachanov (3)

K. Khachanov (3)

3 6 6

Round of 16

Finished

États-Unis
Tommy Paul

Tommy Paul

T. Paul

5 3
Croatie
Marin Cilic

Marin Cilic (6)

M. Cilic (6)

7 6

Round of 16

Finished

Argentine
Federico Coria

Federico Coria

F. Coria

2 1
Lituanie
Ricardas Berankis

Ricardas Berankis (LL)

R. Berankis (LL)

6 6

Round of 16

Finished

Russie
Andrey Rublev

Andrey Rublev (1)

A. Rublev (1)

7 6 4 3
France
Adrian Mannarino

Adrian Mannarino

A. Mannarino

5 7 7 6

Round of 16

Finished

Biélorussie
Egor Gerasimov

Egor Gerasimov (Q)

E. Gerasimov (Q)

4 3
Russie
Aslan Karatsev

Aslan Karatsev (2)

A. Karatsev (2)

6 6

Round of 16

Finished

France
Gilles Simon

Gilles Simon (PR)

G. Simon (PR)

6 6
États-Unis
Mackenzie McDonald

Mackenzie McDonald

M. McDonald

3 2

Round of 32

Finished

États-Unis
Mackenzie McDonald

Mackenzie McDonald

M. McDonald

6 6
Japon
Yoshihito Nishioka

Yoshihito Nishioka

Y. Nishioka

3 4

Round of 32

Finished

Argentine
Federico Coria

Federico Coria

F. Coria

6 5 6
Russie
Alibek Kachmazov

Alibek Kachmazov (WC)

A. Kachmazov (WC)

2 7 2

Round of 32

Finished

Russie
Evgeny Donskoy

Evgeny Donskoy (WC)

E. Donskoy (WC)

1 3
Lituanie
Ricardas Berankis

Ricardas Berankis (LL)

R. Berankis (LL)

6 6

Round of 32

Finished

Serbie
Laslo Djere

Laslo Djere (8)

L. Djere (8)

7 7 5 3
France
Gilles Simon

Gilles Simon (PR)

G. Simon (PR)

6 3 7 6

Round of 32

Finished

Serbie
Miomir Kecmanovic

Miomir Kecmanovic

M. Kecmanovic

3 6 4
Biélorussie
Egor Gerasimov

Egor Gerasimov (Q)

E. Gerasimov (Q)

6 1 6

Round of 32

Finished

Kazakhstan
Alexander Bublik

Alexander Bublik (5)

A. Bublik (5)

4 3
Ukraine
Ilia Marchenko

Ilia Marchenko (Q)

I. Marchenko (Q)

6 6

Round of 32

Finished

Argentine
Guido Pella

Guido Pella (PR)

G. Pella (PR)

2 0
Espagne
Pedro Martinez

Pedro Martinez

P. Martinez

6 0

Round of 32

Finished

États-Unis
Tommy Paul

Tommy Paul

T. Paul

7 9 7
Suede
Mikael Ymer

Mikael Ymer

M. Ymer

6 7 5

Round of 32

Finished

Russie
Roman Safiullin

Roman Safiullin (WC)

R. Safiullin (WC)

6 6 6 4
France
Adrian Mannarino

Adrian Mannarino

A. Mannarino

1 7 8 6

Round of 32

Finished

Australie
James Duckworth

James Duckworth

J. Duckworth

3 7 6
Croatie
Borna Gojo

Borna Gojo (Q)

B. Gojo (Q)

6 5 2

Round of 32

Finished

Bosnie Hérzégovine
Damir Dzumhur

Damir Dzumhur (Q)

D. Dzumhur (Q)

7 7 1 1
Croatie
Marin Cilic

Marin Cilic (6)

M. Cilic (6)

6 4 6 6

Round of 32

Finished

Australie
John Millman

John Millman

J. Millman

6 5 6 6
France
Benjamin Bonzi

Benjamin Bonzi

B. Bonzi

7 7 4 3