2024 results

Round of 16

Finished

États-Unis

Danielle Collins (3)

D. Collins (3)

6 6
République Tchèque

Katerina Siniakova

K. Siniakova

1 2

Round of 16

Finished

France

Clara Burel

C. Burel

7 7 4 6
Ukraine

Elina Svitolina (7)

E. Svitolina (7)

6 1 6 1

Round of 16

Finished

France

Fiona Ferro

F. Ferro

3 6 0
Ukraine

Anhelina Kalinina

A. Kalinina

6 3 6

Round of 16

Finished

République Tchèque

Marketa Vondrousova (1)

M. Vondrousova (1)

5 6 6
Pologne

Magdalena Frech (Q)

M. Frech (Q)

7 1 0

Round of 16

Finished

Russie

Ekaterina Alexandrova (6)

E. Alexandrova (6)

7 7 3 3
Pologne

Magda Linette

M. Linette

6 5 6 6

Round of 16

Finished

États-Unis

Emma Navarro

E. Navarro

4 6 1
Brésil

Beatriz Haddad Maia (2)

B. H. Maia (2)

6 7 7

Round of 16

Finished

Chine

Xinyu Wang

X. Wang

5 0
États-Unis

Madison Keys (4)

M. Keys (4)

7 6

Round of 16

Finished

Russie

Liudmila Samsonova (5)

L. Samsonova (5)

4 6 6
Canada

Leylah Fernandez

L. Fernandez

6 4 2

Round of 32

Finished

États-Unis

Emma Navarro

E. Navarro

6 6
France

Alize Cornet

A. Cornet

4 1

Round of 32

Finished

Russie

Erika Andreeva (Q)

E. Andreeva (Q)

2 2
France

Fiona Ferro

F. Ferro

6 6

Round of 32

Finished

États-Unis

Sloane Stephens

S. Stephens

3 3
Pologne

Magdalena Frech (Q)

M. Frech (Q)

6 6

Round of 32

Finished

France

#TeamYoungTalents

Diane Parry

D. Parry

3 4
Ukraine

Elina Svitolina (7)

E. Svitolina (7)

6 6

Round of 32

Finished

Russie

Ekaterina Alexandrova (6)

E. Alexandrova (6)

6 7
Espagne

Cristina Bucsa (Q)

C. Bucsa (Q)

0 5

Round of 32

Finished

Kazakhstan

Yulia Putintseva (Q)

Y. Putintseva (Q)

0 5
République Tchèque

Katerina Siniakova

K. Siniakova

6 7

Round of 32

Finished

Russie

Liudmila Samsonova (5)

L. Samsonova (5)

6 6 5 6
République Tchèque

Barbora Krejcikova

B. Krejcikova

2 7 7 4

Round of 32

Finished

Chine

Xinyu Wang

X. Wang

6 7 7
Russie

Anna Kalinskaya

A. Kalinskaya

4 6 3

Round of 32

Finished

Pologne

Magda Linette

M. Linette

7 7
Roumanie

Sorana Cirstea

S. Cirstea

5 5

Round of 32

Finished

République Tchèque

Karolina Pliskova

K. Pliskova

5 6 1
France

Clara Burel

C. Burel

7 0 6

Round of 32

Finished

Ukraine

Anhelina Kalinina

A. Kalinina

6 3 6
Russie

Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova (8)

A. Pavlyuchenkova (8)

3 6 4

Round of 32

Finished

Canada

Leylah Fernandez

L. Fernandez

4 7 7 6
Russie

Anastasia Potapova

A. Potapova

6 6 4 3