2022 results

Finale

Finished

France

Caroline Garcia (5)

C. Garcia (5)

6 6
Roumanie

Ana Bogdan

A. Bogdan

4 1

Semi final

Finished

France

Caroline Garcia (5)

C. Garcia (5)

6 6
Italie

Jasmine Paolini (10)

J. Paolini (10)

1 2

Semi final

Finished

Ukraine

Kateryna Kozlova (LL)

K. Kozlova (LL)

5 5
Roumanie

Ana Bogdan

A. Bogdan

7 7

Quarter final

Finished

Pologne

Iga Swiatek (1)

I. Swiatek (1)

1 6 4
France

Caroline Garcia (5)

C. Garcia (5)

6 1 6

Quarter final

Finished

Croatie

Petra Martic (8)

P. Martic (8)

6 3 4
Ukraine

Kateryna Kozlova (LL)

K. Kozlova (LL)

1 6 6

Quarter final

Finished

Italie

Jasmine Paolini (10)

J. Paolini (10)

1 6 6
Suisse

Viktorija Golubic

V. Golubic

6 2 2

Quarter final

Finished

Roumanie

Ana Bogdan

A. Bogdan

6 6
Brésil

Laura Pigossi (LL)

L. Pigossi (LL)

1 1

Round of 16

Finished

Croatie

Petra Martic (8)

P. Martic (8)

6 3 6
Pologne

Maja Chwalinska

M. Chwalinska

3 6 3

Round of 16

Finished

Pologne

Iga Swiatek (1)

I. Swiatek (1)

6 6
Roumanie

Gabriela Talaba (LL)

G. Talaba (LL)

3 2

Round of 16

Finished

Italie

Elisabetta Cocciaretto

E. Cocciaretto

3 5
France

Caroline Garcia (5)

C. Garcia (5)

6 7

Round of 16

Finished

Italie

Sara Errani (Q)

S. Errani (Q)

2 0
Ukraine

Kateryna Kozlova (LL)

K. Kozlova (LL)

6 3

Round of 16

Finished

Suisse

Viktorija Golubic

V. Golubic

6 4 6 6
France

Kristina Mladenovic

K. Mladenovic

7 7 2 1

Round of 16

Finished

Italie

Jasmine Paolini (10)

J. Paolini (10)

6 6 1 6
France

Clara Burel

C. Burel

1 7 7 0

Round of 16

Finished

Argentine

Nadia Podoroska

N. Podoroska

6 0 4
Brésil

Laura Pigossi (LL)

L. Pigossi (LL)

3 6 6

Round of 16

Finished

Roumanie

Ana Bogdan

A. Bogdan

6 6
République Tchèque

Katerina Siniakova

K. Siniakova

0 4

Round of 32

Finished

Croatie

Petra Martic (8)

P. Martic (8)

7 6
Pologne

Weronika Falkowska

W. Falkowska

5 4

Round of 32

Finished

Pologne

Iga Swiatek (1)

I. Swiatek (1)

6 6
Pologne

Magdalena Frech (LL)

M. Frech (LL)

1 2

Round of 32

Finished

Italie

Elisabetta Cocciaretto

E. Cocciaretto

6 6
Pologne

Martyna Kubka

M. Kubka

2 3

Round of 32

Finished

Italie

Sara Errani (Q)

S. Errani (Q)

6 5 6
Pays-Bas

Arantxa Rus (LL)

A. Rus (LL)

1 7 4

Round of 32

Finished

Chypre

Raluca Serban (Q)

R. Serban (Q)

6 2 5
Roumanie

Gabriela Talaba (LL)

G. Talaba (LL)

3 6 7

Round of 32

Finished

Ukraine

Kateryna Kozlova (LL)

K. Kozlova (LL)

6 6
Belgique

Maryna Zanevska (11)

M. Zanevska (11)

3 3

Round of 32

Finished

France

Kristina Mladenovic

K. Mladenovic

1 7 7 10
Hongrie

Anna Bondar (6)

A. Bondar (6)

6 5 6 8

Round of 32

Finished

Italie

Jasmine Paolini (10)

J. Paolini (10)

6 6
Monténégro

Danka Kovinic

D. Kovinic

1 1

Round of 32

Finished

Espagne

Nuria Parrizas Diaz (7)

N. P. Diaz (7)

4 6 3
Roumanie

Ana Bogdan

A. Bogdan

6 7 7

Round of 32

Finished

France

Clara Burel

C. Burel

7 7 6
Slovaquie

Anna Karolina Schmiedlova

A. K. Schmiedlova

6 5 1

Round of 32

Finished

Espagne

Rebeka Masarova (Q)

R. Masarova (Q)

5 2
Pologne

Maja Chwalinska

M. Chwalinska

7 6

Round of 32

Finished

Pays-Bas

Arianne Hartono (Q)

A. Hartono (Q)

4 7 3
Suisse

Viktorija Golubic

V. Golubic

6 5 6

Round of 32

Finished

République Tchèque

Jesika Maleckova (Q)

J. Maleckova (Q)

2 4
République Tchèque

Katerina Siniakova

K. Siniakova

6 6

Round of 32

Finished

Brésil

Laura Pigossi (LL)

L. Pigossi (LL)

6 6
Russie

Varvara Gracheva (9)

V. Gracheva (9)

2 4

Round of 32

Finished

Argentine

Nadia Podoroska

N. Podoroska

6 6
Roumanie

Alexandra Cadantu (Q)

A. Cadantu (Q)

1 1

Round of 32

Finished

Japon

Misaki Doi

M. Doi

5 4
France

Caroline Garcia (5)

C. Garcia (5)

7 6