2024 results

Finale

Finished

États-Unis

Alex Michelsen (3)

A. Michelsen (3)

7 7 3 5
États-Unis

Marcos Giron (2)

M. Giron (2)

6 4 6 7

Semi final

Finished

États-Unis

Christopher Eubanks (4)

C. Eubanks (4)

4 6 2
États-Unis

Marcos Giron (2)

M. Giron (2)

6 3 6

Semi final

Finished

États-Unis

Reilly Opelka (WC)

R. Opelka (WC)

2 0
États-Unis

Alex Michelsen (3)

A. Michelsen (3)

6 6

Quarter final

Finished

Australie

Alex Bolt (Q)

A. Bolt (Q)

4 1
États-Unis

Marcos Giron (2)

M. Giron (2)

6 6

Quarter final

Finished

Australie

Aleksandar Vukic (6)

A. Vukic (6)

2 6 6 3
États-Unis

Christopher Eubanks (4)

C. Eubanks (4)

6 4 7 7

Quarter final

Finished

États-Unis

Reilly Opelka (WC)

R. Opelka (WC)

4 6 6
États-Unis

Mackenzie McDonald

M. McDonald

6 3 4

Quarter final

Finished

États-Unis

Alex Michelsen (3)

A. Michelsen (3)

6 6
États-Unis

Aleksandar Kovacevic

A. Kovacevic

4 4

Round of 16

Finished

France

Benoit Paire

B. Paire

6 5 4
États-Unis

Marcos Giron (2)

M. Giron (2)

4 7 6

Round of 16

Finished

États-Unis

Brandon Nakashima (5)

B. Nakashima (5)

6 2 4
Australie

Alex Bolt (Q)

A. Bolt (Q)

7 7 6

Round of 16

Finished

Australie

Aleksandar Vukic (6)

A. Vukic (6)

6 7 7
États-Unis

Eliot Spizzirri (WC)

E. Spizzirri (WC)

2 6 3

Round of 16

Finished

États-Unis

Ethan Quinn (WC)

E. Quinn (WC)

6 4 6 3
États-Unis

Christopher Eubanks (4)

C. Eubanks (4)

7 7 3 6

Round of 16

Finished

Grande-Bretagne

Billy Harris (Q)

B. Harris (Q)

3 4
États-Unis

Mackenzie McDonald

M. McDonald

6 6

Round of 16

Finished

France

Adrian Mannarino (1)

A. Mannarino (1)

4 6 4
États-Unis

Reilly Opelka (WC)

R. Opelka (WC)

6 3 6

Round of 16

Finished

États-Unis

Aleksandar Kovacevic

A. Kovacevic

6 3 7
France

Arthur Rinderknech (7)

A. Rinderknech (7)

3 6 5

Round of 16

Finished

États-Unis

Alex Michelsen (3)

A. Michelsen (3)

6 6
États-Unis

Maxime Cressy

M. Cressy

4 4

Round of 32

Finished

États-Unis

Brandon Nakashima (5)

B. Nakashima (5)

7 6
États-Unis

Emilio Nava

E. Nava

5 2

Round of 32

Finished

États-Unis

Eliot Spizzirri (WC)

E. Spizzirri (WC)

6 7 7
Australie

Li Tu (Q)

L. Tu (Q)

1 6 4

Round of 32

Finished

République Tchèque

Jakub Mensik

J. Mensik

2 4
Australie

Alex Bolt (Q)

A. Bolt (Q)

6 6

Round of 32

Finished

États-Unis

Ethan Quinn (WC)

E. Quinn (WC)

6 6 3 6
Australie

Marc Polmans (Q)

M. Polmans (Q)

3 7 7 1

Round of 32

Finished

États-Unis

Zachary Svajda

Z. Svajda

3 6 6 4
France

Benoit Paire

B. Paire

6 3 7 7

Round of 32

Finished

Grande-Bretagne

Billy Harris (Q)

B. Harris (Q)

7 7 7
Canada

Gabriel Diallo

G. Diallo

6 4 5

Round of 32

Finished

Japon

Shintaro Mochizuki

S. Mochizuki

3 6 5
France

Arthur Rinderknech (7)

A. Rinderknech (7)

6 7 7

Round of 32

Finished

États-Unis

Mackenzie McDonald

M. McDonald

4 7 7 6
Australie

Rinky Hijikata (8)

R. Hijikata (8)

6 6 4 2

Round of 32

Finished

France

Constant Lestienne

C. Lestienne

1 6 6 2
États-Unis

Reilly Opelka (WC)

R. Opelka (WC)

6 2 7 7

Round of 32

Finished

Australie

Aleksandar Vukic (6)

A. Vukic (6)

6 6
Hong Kong

Coleman Wong

C. Wong

1 2

Round of 32

Finished

Moldavie

Radu Albot

R. Albot

4 6 6 4
États-Unis

Maxime Cressy

M. Cressy

6 4 7 7

Round of 32

Finished

France

Harold Mayot

H. Mayot

6 1 4
États-Unis

Aleksandar Kovacevic

A. Kovacevic

7 7 6