We are Tennis

2021 results

Finale

Finished

Norvège
Casper Ruud

Casper Ruud (1)

C. Ruud (1)

6 6
Argentine
Federico Coria

Federico Coria

F. Coria

3 3

Semi final

Finished

Allemagne
Yannick Hanfmann

Yannick Hanfmann

Y. Hanfmann

2 1
Argentine
Federico Coria

Federico Coria

F. Coria

6 6

Semi final

Finished

Norvège
Casper Ruud

Casper Ruud (1)

C. Ruud (1)

6 6
Espagne
Roberto Carballes Baena

Roberto Carballes Baena

R. C. Baena

1 4

Quarter final

Finished

Espagne
Roberto Carballes Baena

Roberto Carballes Baena

R. C. Baena

6 6
Slovaquie
Norbert Gombos

Norbert Gombos

N. Gombos

4 2

Quarter final

Withdrawal

Norvège
Casper Ruud

Casper Ruud (1)

C. Ruud (1)

Suisse
Henri Laaksonen

Henri Laaksonen (Q)

H. Laaksonen (Q)

Quarter final

Finished

Argentine
Federico Coria

Federico Coria

F. Coria

6 4 6
Chili
Cristian Garin

Cristian Garin (2)

C. Garin (2)

4 6 2

Quarter final

Finished

Allemagne
Yannick Hanfmann

Yannick Hanfmann

Y. Hanfmann

6 6
France
Arthur Rinderknech

Arthur Rinderknech (Q)

A. Rinderknech (Q)

4 3

Round of 16

Finished

République Tchèque
Jiri Vesely

Jiri Vesely (7)

J. Vesely (7)

4 3
Allemagne
Yannick Hanfmann

Yannick Hanfmann

Y. Hanfmann

6 6

Round of 16

Finished

Italie
Marco Cecchinato

Marco Cecchinato

M. Cecchinato

6 4 3
Argentine
Federico Coria

Federico Coria

F. Coria

4 6 6

Round of 16

Finished

France
Arthur Rinderknech

Arthur Rinderknech (Q)

A. Rinderknech (Q)

6 3 6
Australie
John Millman

John Millman (4)

J. Millman (4)

3 6 3

Round of 16

Finished

Espagne
Pedro Martinez

Pedro Martinez

P. Martinez

3 3
Chili
Cristian Garin

Cristian Garin (2)

C. Garin (2)

6 6

Round of 16

Finished

Slovaquie
Norbert Gombos

Norbert Gombos

N. Gombos

6 6
Finlande
Emil Ruusuvuori

Emil Ruusuvuori (8)

E. Ruusuvuori (8)

2 4

Round of 16

Finished

Italie
Fabio Fognini

Fabio Fognini (3)

F. Fognini (3)

3 6 4
Espagne
Roberto Carballes Baena

Roberto Carballes Baena

R. C. Baena

6 1 6

Round of 16

Finished

Norvège
Casper Ruud

Casper Ruud (1)

C. Ruud (1)

6 6
Danemark
Holger Noedskov Rune

Holger Noedskov Rune (WC)

H. N. Rune (WC)

0 2

Round of 16

Finished

Suede
Elias Ymer

Elias Ymer (WC)

E. Ymer (WC)

2 5
Suisse
Henri Laaksonen

Henri Laaksonen (Q)

H. Laaksonen (Q)

6 7

Round of 32

Finished

Suisse
Henri Laaksonen

Henri Laaksonen (Q)

H. Laaksonen (Q)

6 3 6
Italie
Lorenzo Musetti

Lorenzo Musetti (6)

L. Musetti (6)

2 6 4

Round of 32

Finished

Suede
Mikael Ymer

Mikael Ymer (WC)

M. Ymer (WC)

6 4 3
Finlande
Emil Ruusuvuori

Emil Ruusuvuori (8)

E. Ruusuvuori (8)

1 6 6

Round of 32

Finished

Moldavie
Radu Albot

Radu Albot

R. Albot

6 3 0
Danemark
Holger Noedskov Rune

Holger Noedskov Rune (WC)

H. N. Rune (WC)

4 6 6

Round of 32

Finished

Argentine
Federico Coria

Federico Coria

F. Coria

6 6
Argentine
Francisco Cerundolo

Francisco Cerundolo (Q)

F. Cerundolo (Q)

4 4

Round of 32

Finished

Argentine
Facundo Bagnis

Facundo Bagnis

F. Bagnis

2 4
Espagne
Roberto Carballes Baena

Roberto Carballes Baena

R. C. Baena

6 6

Round of 32

Finished

République Tchèque
Jiri Vesely

Jiri Vesely (7)

J. Vesely (7)

6 6
Italie
Salvatore Caruso

Salvatore Caruso

S. Caruso

3 2

Round of 32

Finished

Autriche
Dennis Novak

Dennis Novak (Q)

D. Novak (Q)

5 1
Espagne
Pedro Martinez

Pedro Martinez

P. Martinez

7 6

Round of 32

Finished

Uruguay
Pablo Cuevas

Pablo Cuevas

P. Cuevas

6 6 4 2
Slovaquie
Norbert Gombos

Norbert Gombos

N. Gombos

1 7 7 6

Round of 32

Finished

Portugal
Pedro Sousa

Pedro Sousa

P. Sousa

1 1
France
Arthur Rinderknech

Arthur Rinderknech (Q)

A. Rinderknech (Q)

6 6

Round of 32

Finished

Suede
Elias Ymer

Elias Ymer (WC)

E. Ymer (WC)

6 6 6 6
Japon
Taro Daniel

Taro Daniel

T. Daniel

2 7 8 4

Round of 32

Finished

France
Richard Gasquet

Richard Gasquet (5)

R. Gasquet (5)

2 7 3
Italie
Marco Cecchinato

Marco Cecchinato

M. Cecchinato

6 5 6

Round of 32

Finished

Allemagne
Yannick Hanfmann

Yannick Hanfmann

Y. Hanfmann

6 7
Brésil
Thiago Monteiro

Thiago Monteiro

T. Monteiro

2 5