We are Tennis

2021 results

Finale

Finished

Australie
James Duckworth

James Duckworth

J. Duckworth

6 6 3
Corée du Sud
Soon-Woo Kwon

Soon-Woo Kwon

S. W. Kwon

7 8 6

Semi final

Finished

Biélorussie
Ilya Ivashka

Ilya Ivashka (8)

I. Ivashka (8)

3 6 4
Australie
James Duckworth

James Duckworth

J. Duckworth

6 7 7

Semi final

Finished

Corée du Sud
Soon-Woo Kwon

Soon-Woo Kwon

S. W. Kwon

3 7 6
Kazakhstan
Alexander Bublik

Alexander Bublik (2)

A. Bublik (2)

6 5 3

Quarter final

Finished

Espagne
Carlos Taberner

Carlos Taberner

C. Taberner

3 4
Kazakhstan
Alexander Bublik

Alexander Bublik (2)

A. Bublik (2)

6 6

Quarter final

Finished

Serbie
Laslo Djere

Laslo Djere (7)

L. Djere (7)

6 4 6 0
Corée du Sud
Soon-Woo Kwon

Soon-Woo Kwon

S. W. Kwon

7 7 2 6

Quarter final

Finished

Australie
James Duckworth

James Duckworth

J. Duckworth

6 6
Australie
John Millman

John Millman (5)

J. Millman (5)

4 4

Quarter final

Finished

Finlande
Emil Ruusuvuori

Emil Ruusuvuori

E. Ruusuvuori

6 4 1
Biélorussie
Ilya Ivashka

Ilya Ivashka (8)

I. Ivashka (8)

4 6 6

Round of 16

Finished

Corée du Sud
Soon-Woo Kwon

Soon-Woo Kwon

S. W. Kwon

7 6
Serbie
Dusan Lajovic

Dusan Lajovic (3)

D. Lajovic (3)

5 4

Round of 16

Finished

Russie
Timofey Skatov

Timofey Skatov (WC)

T. Skatov (WC)

2 3
Biélorussie
Ilya Ivashka

Ilya Ivashka (8)

I. Ivashka (8)

6 6

Round of 16

Finished

Serbie
Laslo Djere

Laslo Djere (7)

L. Djere (7)

6 6 3 6
Italie
Lorenzo Musetti

Lorenzo Musetti

L. Musetti

4 7 7 4

Round of 16

Finished

Espagne
Jaume Munar

Jaume Munar

J. Munar

4 7 7 5
Australie
John Millman

John Millman (5)

J. Millman (5)

6 6 5 7

Round of 16

Finished

Russie
Aslan Karatsev

Aslan Karatsev (1)

A. Karatsev (1)

6 6 4
Finlande
Emil Ruusuvuori

Emil Ruusuvuori

E. Ruusuvuori

7 8 6

Round of 16

Finished

Serbie
Filip Krajinovic

Filip Krajinovic (4)

F. Krajinovic (4)

6 2 3
Australie
James Duckworth

James Duckworth

J. Duckworth

7 7 6

Round of 16

Finished

Biélorussie
Egor Gerasimov

Egor Gerasimov

E. Gerasimov

7 6 5 5
Espagne
Carlos Taberner

Carlos Taberner

C. Taberner

5 7 7 7

Round of 16

Finished

Serbie
Miomir Kecmanovic

Miomir Kecmanovic

M. Kecmanovic

6 3 5
Kazakhstan
Alexander Bublik

Alexander Bublik (2)

A. Bublik (2)

2 6 7

Round of 32

Finished

Kazakhstan
Mikhail Kukushkin

Mikhail Kukushkin (WC)

M. Kukushkin (WC)

6 3 1
Australie
James Duckworth

James Duckworth

J. Duckworth

7 7 6

Round of 32

Finished

Espagne
Carlos Taberner

Carlos Taberner

C. Taberner

7 6
Lituanie
Ricardas Berankis

Ricardas Berankis

R. Berankis

5 4

Round of 32

Finished

Finlande
Emil Ruusuvuori

Emil Ruusuvuori

E. Ruusuvuori

6 0
France
Benjamin Bonzi

Benjamin Bonzi

B. Bonzi

2 0

Round of 32

Finished

Corée du Sud
Soon-Woo Kwon

Soon-Woo Kwon

S. W. Kwon

6 6
Russie
Evgeny Donskoy

Evgeny Donskoy (Q)

E. Donskoy (Q)

4 3

Round of 32

Finished

France
Benoit Paire

Benoit Paire (6)

B. Paire (6)

5 4
Biélorussie
Egor Gerasimov

Egor Gerasimov

E. Gerasimov

7 6

Round of 32

Finished

Kazakhstan
Dmitry Popko

Dmitry Popko (Q)

D. Popko (Q)

6 1 4
Australie
John Millman

John Millman (5)

J. Millman (5)

3 6 6

Round of 32

Finished

Australie
Marc Polmans

Marc Polmans (Q)

M. Polmans (Q)

4 6 4
Italie
Lorenzo Musetti

Lorenzo Musetti

L. Musetti

6 2 6

Round of 32

Finished

Suede
Elias Ymer

Elias Ymer (Q)

E. Ymer (Q)

2 4
Biélorussie
Ilya Ivashka

Ilya Ivashka (8)

I. Ivashka (8)

6 6

Round of 32

Finished

Serbie
Laslo Djere

Laslo Djere (7)

L. Djere (7)

6 3 6
Colombie
Daniel Galan

Daniel Galan

D. Galan

4 6 4

Round of 32

Finished

Espagne
Fernando Verdasco

Fernando Verdasco (WC)

F. Verdasco (WC)

4 2
Serbie
Miomir Kecmanovic

Miomir Kecmanovic

M. Kecmanovic

6 6

Round of 32

Finished

République Tchèque
Jiri Vesely

Jiri Vesely

J. Vesely

3 6 6
Espagne
Jaume Munar

Jaume Munar

J. Munar

6 7 8

Round of 32

Finished

Italie
Andreas Seppi

Andreas Seppi

A. Seppi

6 3 6 1
Russie
Timofey Skatov

Timofey Skatov (WC)

T. Skatov (WC)

7 7 4 6