2023 results

Finale

Finished

États-Unis
Peyton Stearns

Peyton Stearns

P. Stearns

3 6 4
Allemagne
Tatjana Malek

Tatjana Malek (2)

T. Malek (2)

6 2 6

Semi final

Finished

Grande-Bretagne
Francesca Jones

Francesca Jones

F. Jones

3 4
Allemagne
Tatjana Malek

Tatjana Malek (2)

T. Malek (2)

6 6

Semi final

Finished

États-Unis
Peyton Stearns

Peyton Stearns

P. Stearns

3 6 6
Russie
Kamilla Rakhimova

Kamilla Rakhimova (4)

K. Rakhimova (4)

6 2 2

Quarter final

Finished

Italie
Nuria Brancaccio

Nuria Brancaccio (Q)

N. Brancaccio (Q)

3 2
Allemagne
Tatjana Malek

Tatjana Malek (2)

T. Malek (2)

6 6

Quarter final

Finished

Brésil
Laura Pigossi

Laura Pigossi (6)

L. Pigossi (6)

4 2
Grande-Bretagne
Francesca Jones

Francesca Jones

F. Jones

6 6

Quarter final

Finished

Russie
Kamilla Rakhimova

Kamilla Rakhimova (4)

K. Rakhimova (4)

6 7
Espagne
Sara Sorribes Tormo

Sara Sorribes Tormo (7)

S. S. Tormo (7)

4 5

Quarter final

Finished

Slovénie
Tamara Zidansek

Tamara Zidansek

T. Zidansek

3 6 2
États-Unis
Peyton Stearns

Peyton Stearns

P. Stearns

6 2 6

Round of 16

Finished

Brésil
Carolina M. Alves

Carolina M. Alves (Q)

C. M. Alves (Q)

2 4
Allemagne
Tatjana Malek

Tatjana Malek (2)

T. Malek (2)

6 6

Round of 16

Finished

Canada
Carol Zhao

Carol Zhao

C. Zhao

2 1
Grande-Bretagne
Francesca Jones

Francesca Jones

F. Jones

6 6

Round of 16

Finished

Russie
Kamilla Rakhimova

Kamilla Rakhimova (4)

K. Rakhimova (4)

6 6 7 6
Canada
Eugenie Bouchard

Eugenie Bouchard

E. Bouchard

0 7 9 4

Round of 16

Finished

Brésil
Laura Pigossi

Laura Pigossi (6)

L. Pigossi (6)

7 5 6
Serbie
Natalija Kostic

Natalija Kostic (Q)

N. Kostic (Q)

5 7 4

Round of 16

Finished

États-Unis
Peyton Stearns

Peyton Stearns

P. Stearns

6 6
Russie
Elina Avanesyan

Elina Avanesyan

E. Avanesyan

4 1

Round of 16

Finished

Autriche
Sinja Kraus

Sinja Kraus (Q)

S. Kraus (Q)

2 2
Italie
Nuria Brancaccio

Nuria Brancaccio (Q)

N. Brancaccio (Q)

6 6

Round of 16

Finished

Colombie
Emiliana Arango

Emiliana Arango

E. Arango

4 3
Espagne
Sara Sorribes Tormo

Sara Sorribes Tormo (7)

S. S. Tormo (7)

6 6

Round of 16

Finished

Suede
Mirjam Bjorklund

Mirjam Bjorklund

M. Bjorklund

6 3 6 3
Slovénie
Tamara Zidansek

Tamara Zidansek

T. Zidansek

7 7 7 7

Round of 32

Finished

Russie
Kamilla Rakhimova

Kamilla Rakhimova (4)

K. Rakhimova (4)

7 7 6
Chypre
Raluca Serban

Raluca Serban

R. Serban

6 3 3

Round of 32

Finished

Brésil
Laura Pigossi

Laura Pigossi (6)

L. Pigossi (6)

6 6
Colombie
Antonia Samudio

Antonia Samudio

A. Samudio

1 0

Round of 32

Finished

Canada
Eugenie Bouchard

Eugenie Bouchard

E. Bouchard

6 6
Suisse
Ylena In-Albon

Ylena In-Albon

Y. In-Albon

3 2

Round of 32

Finished

Espagne
Marina Bassols Ribera

Marina Bassols Ribera

M. B. Ribera

6 1 5
Serbie
Natalija Kostic

Natalija Kostic (Q)

N. Kostic (Q)

7 7 7

Round of 32

Finished

Grande-Bretagne
Francesca Jones

Francesca Jones

F. Jones

7 7 6
Espagne
Nuria Parrizas Diaz

Nuria Parrizas Diaz (3)

N. P. Diaz (3)

6 3 1

Round of 32

Finished

Canada
Carol Zhao

Carol Zhao

C. Zhao

4 7 7 8
Argentine
Maria Carle

Maria Carle

M. Carle

6 5 6 6

Round of 32

Finished

Slovénie
Tamara Zidansek

Tamara Zidansek

T. Zidansek

6 6
Hongrie
Reka-Luca Jani

Reka-Luca Jani

R. L. Jani

0 1

Round of 32

Finished

États-Unis
Katrina Scott

Katrina Scott

K. Scott

1 4
Allemagne
Tatjana Malek

Tatjana Malek (2)

T. Malek (2)

6 6

Round of 32

Finished

Brésil
Carolina M. Alves

Carolina M. Alves (Q)

C. M. Alves (Q)

4 7 7 6
Ukraine
Dayana Yastremska

Dayana Yastremska

D. Yastremska

6 6 5 2

Round of 32

Finished

Espagne
Rosa Vicens Mas

Rosa Vicens Mas (Q)

R. V. Mas (Q)

3 1
États-Unis
Peyton Stearns

Peyton Stearns

P. Stearns

6 6

Round of 32

Finished

Colombie
Emiliana Arango

Emiliana Arango

E. Arango

7 3
France
Harmony Tan

Harmony Tan (Q)

H. Tan (Q)

5 1

Round of 32

Finished

Grèce
Despina Papamichail

Despina Papamichail

D. Papamichail

2 2
Italie
Nuria Brancaccio

Nuria Brancaccio (Q)

N. Brancaccio (Q)

6 6

Round of 32

Finished

Espagne
Aliona Bolsova

Aliona Bolsova

A. Bolsova

0 4
Espagne
Sara Sorribes Tormo

Sara Sorribes Tormo (7)

S. S. Tormo (7)

6 6

Round of 32

Finished

Belgique
Elise Mertens

Elise Mertens (1)

E. Mertens (1)

1 6 6 3
Suede
Mirjam Bjorklund

Mirjam Bjorklund

M. Bjorklund

6 4 7 7

Round of 32

Finished

Argentine
Nadia Podoroska

Nadia Podoroska (8)

N. Podoroska (8)

4 6 4
Autriche
Sinja Kraus

Sinja Kraus (Q)

S. Kraus (Q)

6 7 7

Round of 32

Finished

Russie
Elina Avanesyan

Elina Avanesyan

E. Avanesyan

6 6
Italie
Sara Errani

Sara Errani (5)

S. Errani (5)

1 0