We are Tennis

2020 results

Finale

Finished

Argentine
Diego Schwartzman

Diego Schwartzman

D. Schwartzman

6 4 0
Chili
Cristian Garin

Cristian Garin

C. Garin

2 6 6

Semi final

Finished

Chili
Cristian Garin

Cristian Garin

C. Garin

2 6 6
Slovaquie
Andrej Martin

Andrej Martin

A. Martin

6 2 2

Semi final

Finished

Argentine
Diego Schwartzman

Diego Schwartzman

D. Schwartzman

6 1 6
Serbie
Laslo Djere

Laslo Djere

L. Djere

1 6 2

Quarter final

Finished

Serbie
Laslo Djere

Laslo Djere

L. Djere

6 5 6 7 7
Argentine
Juan Ignacio Londero

Juan Ignacio Londero

J. I. Londero

7 7 3 6 5

Quarter final

Finished

Argentine
Diego Schwartzman

Diego Schwartzman

D. Schwartzman

6 7 7
Espagne
Albert Ramos-Vinolas

Albert Ramos-Vinolas

A. Ramos-Vinolas

0 6 0

Quarter final

Finished

Uruguay
Pablo Cuevas

Pablo Cuevas

P. Cuevas

6 3 4
Chili
Cristian Garin

Cristian Garin

C. Garin

1 6 6

Quarter final

Finished

Slovaquie
Andrej Martin

Andrej Martin

A. Martin

6 6
France
Corentin Moutet

Corentin Moutet

C. Moutet

3 2

Eigth final

Finished

Hongrie
Attila Balazs

Attila Balazs

A. Balazs

3 0
Chili
Cristian Garin

Cristian Garin

C. Garin

6 6

Eigth final

Finished

Espagne
Carlos Taberner

Carlos Taberner

C. Taberner

3 6 7
Slovaquie
Andrej Martin

Andrej Martin

A. Martin

6 7 9

Eigth final

Finished

France
Corentin Moutet

Corentin Moutet

C. Moutet

6 4 7 6
Argentine
Guido Pella

Guido Pella

G. Pella

7 7 5 3

Eigth final

Finished

Uruguay
Pablo Cuevas

Pablo Cuevas

P. Cuevas

6 5 7 7 6
Italie
Gianluca Mager

Gianluca Mager

G. Mager

7 7 6 2 1

Eigth final

Finished

Serbie
Laslo Djere

Laslo Djere

L. Djere

6 6
Espagne
Pedro Martinez

Pedro Martinez

P. Martinez

3 4

Eigth final

Finished

Espagne
Pablo Andujar

Pablo Andujar

P. Andujar

3 7 7 4
Espagne
Albert Ramos-Vinolas

Albert Ramos-Vinolas

A. Ramos-Vinolas

6 6 4 6

Eigth final

Finished

Argentine
Pedro Cachin

Pedro Cachin

P. Cachin

3 3
Argentine
Juan Ignacio Londero

Juan Ignacio Londero

J. I. Londero

6 6

Eigth final

Finished

Argentine
Diego Schwartzman

Diego Schwartzman

D. Schwartzman

6 7
Espagne
Jaume Munar

Jaume Munar

J. Munar

1 5

Round of 16

Finished

Argentine
Leonardo Mayer

Leonardo Mayer

L. Mayer

4 3
Espagne
Jaume Munar

Jaume Munar

J. Munar

6 6

Round of 16

Finished

Italie
Marco Cecchinato

Marco Cecchinato

M. Cecchinato

2 5
Argentine
Juan Ignacio Londero

Juan Ignacio Londero

J. I. Londero

6 7

Round of 16

Finished

Bolivie
Hugo Dellien

Hugo Dellien

H. Dellien

1 1
Argentine
Pedro Cachin

Pedro Cachin

P. Cachin

6 6

Round of 16

Finished

France
Corentin Moutet

Corentin Moutet

C. Moutet

6 6
Brésil
Thiago Monteiro

Thiago Monteiro

T. Monteiro

4 3

Round of 16

Finished

Slovaquie
Filip Horansky

Filip Horansky

F. Horansky

2 2
Espagne
Pablo Andujar

Pablo Andujar

P. Andujar

6 6

Round of 16

Finished

Argentine
Facundo Bagnis

Facundo Bagnis

F. Bagnis

4 6 3
Espagne
Albert Ramos-Vinolas

Albert Ramos-Vinolas

A. Ramos-Vinolas

6 7 7

Round of 16

Finished

Italie
Federico Gaio

Federico Gaio

F. Gaio

6 3 4
Espagne
Pedro Martinez

Pedro Martinez

P. Martinez

4 6 6

Round of 16

Finished

Argentine
Federico Coria

Federico Coria

F. Coria

6 5 4
Slovaquie
Andrej Martin

Andrej Martin

A. Martin

7 7 6

Round of 16

Finished

Espagne
Fernando Verdasco

Fernando Verdasco

F. Verdasco

6 1 4
Espagne
Carlos Taberner

Carlos Taberner

C. Taberner

4 6 6

Round of 16

Finished

Uruguay
Pablo Cuevas

Pablo Cuevas

P. Cuevas

7 6
Argentine
Federico Delbonis

Federico Delbonis

F. Delbonis

5 2

Round of 16

Finished

Argentine
Juan Pablo Ficovich

Juan Pablo Ficovich

J. P. Ficovich

2 6 2
Italie
Gianluca Mager

Gianluca Mager

G. Mager

6 3 6

Round of 16

Finished

Italie
Lorenzo Sonego

Lorenzo Sonego

L. Sonego

2 6 3
Hongrie
Attila Balazs

Attila Balazs

A. Balazs

6 7 7