2024 results

Finale

Finished

Argentine

Facundo Bagnis (Q)

F. Bagnis (Q)

1 4
Italie

Luciano Darderi (Q)

L. Darderi (Q)

6 6

Semi final

Finished

Italie

Luciano Darderi (Q)

L. Darderi (Q)

6 3 6
Argentine

Sebastian Baez (2)

S. Baez (2)

1 6 3

Semi final

Finished

Argentine

Facundo Bagnis (Q)

F. Bagnis (Q)

6 7
Argentine

Federico Coria

F. Coria

3 5

Quarter final

Finished

Argentine

Facundo Acosta

F. Acosta

3 1
Argentine

Sebastian Baez (2)

S. Baez (2)

6 6

Quarter final

Finished

Allemagne

Yannick Hanfmann (7)

Y. Hanfmann (7)

6 2 1
Italie

Luciano Darderi (Q)

L. Darderi (Q)

7 7 6

Quarter final

Finished

Espagne

Jaume Munar

J. Munar

5 4
Argentine

Facundo Bagnis (Q)

F. Bagnis (Q)

7 6

Quarter final

Finished

Argentine

Tomas Etcheverry (3)

T. Etcheverry (3)

3 4
Argentine

Federico Coria

F. Coria

6 6

Round of 16

Finished

Argentine

Thiago Agustin Tirante (ALT)

T. A. Tirante (ALT)

2 7 7 2
Argentine

Facundo Acosta

F. Acosta

6 6 5 6

Round of 16

Finished

Bolivie

Hugo Dellien

H. Dellien

6 3 4
Argentine

Sebastian Baez (2)

S. Baez (2)

4 6 6

Round of 16

Finished

Allemagne

Yannick Hanfmann (7)

Y. Hanfmann (7)

3 6 6
Argentine

Roman Andres Burruchaga (Q)

R. A. Burruchaga (Q)

6 1 4

Round of 16

Finished

Italie

Luciano Darderi (Q)

L. Darderi (Q)

6 6
Autriche

Sebastian Ofner (4)

S. Ofner (4)

0 3

Round of 16

Finished

Argentine

Tomas Etcheverry (3)

T. Etcheverry (3)

7 6
Espagne

Bernabe Zapata Miralles

B. Z. Miralles

5 4

Round of 16

Finished

Argentine

Francisco Cerundolo (1)

F. Cerundolo (1)

5 4
Espagne

Jaume Munar

J. Munar

7 6

Round of 16

Finished

Argentine

Facundo Bagnis (Q)

F. Bagnis (Q)

7 7 6
Espagne

Roberto Carballes Baena (8)

R. C. Baena (8)

6 5 4

Round of 16

Finished

Espagne

Albert Ramos-Vinolas

A. Ramos-Vinolas

1 3
Argentine

Federico Coria

F. Coria

6 6

Round of 32

Finished

Argentine

Thiago Agustin Tirante (ALT)

T. A. Tirante (ALT)

6 7 7
Argentine

Francisco Comesana (WC)

F. Comesana (WC)

1 6 4

Round of 32

Finished

Allemagne

Yannick Hanfmann (7)

Y. Hanfmann (7)

5 7 7 6
Pérou

Juan Pablo Varillas

J. P. Varillas

7 6 1 1

Round of 32

Finished

Argentine

Roman Andres Burruchaga (Q)

R. A. Burruchaga (Q)

6 4 6
Argentine

Diego Schwartzman

D. Schwartzman

1 6 4

Round of 32

Finished

Espagne

Bernabe Zapata Miralles

B. Z. Miralles

1 7 7 3
Chili

Cristian Garin

C. Garin

6 6 3 0

Round of 32

Finished

Argentine

Mariano Navone (WC)

M. Navone (WC)

6 3 3
Espagne

Roberto Carballes Baena (8)

R. C. Baena (8)

3 6 6

Round of 32

Finished

Italie

Luciano Darderi (Q)

L. Darderi (Q)

4 6 6
Chili

Marcelo Barrios (LL)

M. Barrios (LL)

6 1 2

Round of 32

Finished

Argentine

Federico Coria

F. Coria

5 6 6
Allemagne

Daniel Altmaier (5)

D. Altmaier (5)

7 3 4

Round of 32

Finished

Argentine

Facundo Acosta

F. Acosta

6 6
Argentine

Federico Agustin Gomez (Q)

F. A. Gomez (Q)

1 4

Round of 32

Finished

Espagne

Albert Ramos-Vinolas

A. Ramos-Vinolas

6 3 6
Argentine

Pedro Cachin

P. Cachin

4 6 1

Round of 32

Finished

Bolivie

Hugo Dellien

H. Dellien

6 2 6
Brésil

Thiago Seyboth Wild

T. S. Wild

4 6 3

Round of 32

Finished

Argentine

Facundo Bagnis (Q)

F. Bagnis (Q)

6 6
Argentine

Juan Manuel Cerundolo (WC)

J. M. Cerundolo (WC)

4 2

Round of 32

Finished

Colombie

Daniel Galan

D. Galan

2 4
Espagne

Jaume Munar

J. Munar

6 6