We are Tennis

2021 results

Finale

Finished

Espagne
Albert Ramos-Vinolas

Albert Ramos-Vinolas (5)

A. Ramos-Vinolas (5)

0 6 2
Argentine
Juan Manuel Cerundolo

Juan Manuel Cerundolo (Q)

J. M. Cerundolo (Q)

6 2 6

Semi final

Finished

Argentine
Juan Manuel Cerundolo

Juan Manuel Cerundolo (Q)

J. M. Cerundolo (Q)

6 4 6
Argentine
Federico Coria

Federico Coria

F. Coria

4 6 2

Semi final

Finished

Espagne
Albert Ramos-Vinolas

Albert Ramos-Vinolas (5)

A. Ramos-Vinolas (5)

7 5 6
Argentine
Facundo Bagnis

Facundo Bagnis (Q)

F. Bagnis (Q)

5 7 3

Quarter final

Finished

Argentine
Diego Schwartzman

Diego Schwartzman (1)

D. Schwartzman (1)

1 6 3
Espagne
Albert Ramos-Vinolas

Albert Ramos-Vinolas (5)

A. Ramos-Vinolas (5)

6 4 6

Quarter final

Finished

Slovaquie
Jozef Kovalik

Jozef Kovalik

J. Kovalik

1 2
Argentine
Facundo Bagnis

Facundo Bagnis (Q)

F. Bagnis (Q)

6 6

Quarter final

Finished

Argentine
Federico Coria

Federico Coria

F. Coria

6 6
France
Benoit Paire

Benoit Paire (2)

B. Paire (2)

3 2

Quarter final

Finished

Brésil
Thiago Monteiro

Thiago Monteiro (7)

T. Monteiro (7)

2 6 3
Argentine
Juan Manuel Cerundolo

Juan Manuel Cerundolo (Q)

J. M. Cerundolo (Q)

6 2 6

Round of 16

Finished

Chili
Nicolas Jarry

Nicolas Jarry (WC)

N. Jarry (WC)

2 4
France
Benoit Paire

Benoit Paire (2)

B. Paire (2)

6 6

Round of 16

Finished

Chili
Marcelo Barrios

Marcelo Barrios (Q)

M. Barrios (Q)

6 2 3
Slovaquie
Jozef Kovalik

Jozef Kovalik

J. Kovalik

4 6 6

Round of 16

Finished

Argentine
Facundo Bagnis

Facundo Bagnis (Q)

F. Bagnis (Q)

6 7
Argentine
Federico Delbonis

Federico Delbonis (8)

F. Delbonis (8)

4 5

Round of 16

Finished

Argentine
Federico Coria

Federico Coria

F. Coria

1 6 6
Argentine
Francisco Cerundolo

Francisco Cerundolo (WC)

F. Cerundolo (WC)

6 2 4

Round of 16

Finished

Brésil
Thiago Monteiro

Thiago Monteiro (7)

T. Monteiro (7)

6 6
Espagne
Roberto Carballes Baena

Roberto Carballes Baena

R. C. Baena

3 4

Round of 16

Finished

Argentine
Juan Manuel Cerundolo

Juan Manuel Cerundolo (Q)

J. M. Cerundolo (Q)

6 3 7 6
Serbie
Miomir Kecmanovic

Miomir Kecmanovic (3)

M. Kecmanovic (3)

7 7 5 2

Round of 16

Finished

Argentine
Diego Schwartzman

Diego Schwartzman (1)

D. Schwartzman (1)

6 6
Italie
Marco Cecchinato

Marco Cecchinato

M. Cecchinato

2 2

Round of 16

Finished

Argentine
Tomas Etcheverry

Tomas Etcheverry (Q)

T. Etcheverry (Q)

6 6 5 5
Espagne
Albert Ramos-Vinolas

Albert Ramos-Vinolas (5)

A. Ramos-Vinolas (5)

2 7 7 7

Round of 32

Finished

Brésil
Thiago Monteiro

Thiago Monteiro (7)

T. Monteiro (7)

6 6
Brésil
Joao Menezes

Joao Menezes (LL)

J. Menezes (LL)

3 3

Round of 32

Finished

Portugal
Pedro Sousa

Pedro Sousa

P. Sousa

4 4
Argentine
Federico Delbonis

Federico Delbonis (8)

F. Delbonis (8)

6 6

Round of 32

Finished

Argentine
Francisco Cerundolo

Francisco Cerundolo (WC)

F. Cerundolo (WC)

6 3 6 6
Italie
Gianluca Mager

Gianluca Mager

G. Mager

7 7 1 4

Round of 32

Finished

Argentine
Juan Ignacio Londero

Juan Ignacio Londero

J. I. Londero

6 2 2
Espagne
Albert Ramos-Vinolas

Albert Ramos-Vinolas (5)

A. Ramos-Vinolas (5)

4 6 6

Round of 32

Finished

Argentine
Tomas Etcheverry

Tomas Etcheverry (Q)

T. Etcheverry (Q)

6 7 7
Slovaquie
Andrej Martin

Andrej Martin

A. Martin

3 6 4

Round of 32

Finished

Argentine
Facundo Bagnis

Facundo Bagnis (Q)

F. Bagnis (Q)

6 6
Argentine
Nicolas Kicker

Nicolas Kicker (WC)

N. Kicker (WC)

1 4

Round of 32

Finished

Argentine
Juan Manuel Cerundolo

Juan Manuel Cerundolo (Q)

J. M. Cerundolo (Q)

7 7 7
Brésil
Thiago Seyboth Wild

Thiago Seyboth Wild

T. S. Wild

5 6 3

Round of 32

Finished

Allemagne
Dominik Koepfer

Dominik Koepfer (6)

D. Koepfer (6)

1 4
Argentine
Federico Coria

Federico Coria

F. Coria

6 6

Round of 32

Finished

Espagne
Roberto Carballes Baena

Roberto Carballes Baena

R. C. Baena

6 6
Portugal
Joao Sousa

Joao Sousa

J. Sousa

3 1

Round of 32

Finished

Bolivie
Hugo Dellien

Hugo Dellien

H. Dellien

2 6 1
Italie
Marco Cecchinato

Marco Cecchinato

M. Cecchinato

6 4 6

Round of 32

Finished

Espagne
Jaume Munar

Jaume Munar

J. Munar

7 6 5 4
Chili
Nicolas Jarry

Nicolas Jarry (WC)

N. Jarry (WC)

5 7 7 6

Round of 32

Finished

Colombie
Daniel Galan

Daniel Galan

D. Galan

2 6 3
Slovaquie
Jozef Kovalik

Jozef Kovalik

J. Kovalik

6 1 6