2024 results

Finale

Finished

Chine
Xiyu Wang

Xiyu Wang (6)

X. Wang (6)

4 6 4
Chine
Yue Yuan

Yue Yuan (8)

Y. Yuan (8)

6 7 7

Semi final

Finished

Ukraine
Anhelina Kalinina

Anhelina Kalinina (1)

A. Kalinina (1)

3 6 4
Chine
Xiyu Wang

Xiyu Wang (6)

X. Wang (6)

6 7 7

Semi final

Finished

Chine
Yue Yuan

Yue Yuan (8)

Y. Yuan (8)

6 6
Slovaquie
Anna Karolina Schmiedlova

Anna Karolina Schmiedlova

A. K. Schmiedlova

0 3

Quarter final

Finished

Ukraine
Anhelina Kalinina

Anhelina Kalinina (1)

A. Kalinina (1)

1 6 6
France
Diane Parry

#TeamYoungTalents

Diane Parry (5)

D. Parry (5)

6 4 2

Quarter final

Finished

États-Unis
Danielle Collins

Danielle Collins (3)

D. Collins (3)

2 0
Chine
Xiyu Wang

Xiyu Wang (6)

X. Wang (6)

6 0

Quarter final

Finished

Slovaquie
Anna Karolina Schmiedlova

Anna Karolina Schmiedlova

A. K. Schmiedlova

4 1
Lettonie
Anastasija Sevastova

Anastasija Sevastova

A. Sevastova

6 2

Quarter final

Finished

Chine
Yue Yuan

Yue Yuan (8)

Y. Yuan (8)

6 7
Chine
Yafan Wang

Yafan Wang

Y. Wang

3 5

Round of 16

Finished

Colombie
Emiliana Arango

Emiliana Arango

E. Arango

2 2
Chine
Yafan Wang

Yafan Wang

Y. Wang

6 6

Round of 16

Finished

Chine
Yue Yuan

Yue Yuan (8)

Y. Yuan (8)

6 7 7
États-Unis
Taylor Townsend

Taylor Townsend

T. Townsend

3 6 5

Round of 16

Finished

Ukraine
Anhelina Kalinina

Anhelina Kalinina (1)

A. Kalinina (1)

6 6
Colombie
Maria Osorio

Maria Osorio

M. Osorio

1 2

Round of 16

Finished

Russie
Kamilla Rakhimova

Kamilla Rakhimova (WC)

K. Rakhimova (WC)

3 3
France
Diane Parry

#TeamYoungTalents

Diane Parry (5)

D. Parry (5)

6 6

Round of 16

Finished

Lettonie
Darja Semenistaja

Darja Semenistaja

D. Semenistaja

1 2
Chine
Xiyu Wang

Xiyu Wang (6)

X. Wang (6)

6 6

Round of 16

Finished

États-Unis
Danielle Collins

Danielle Collins (3)

D. Collins (3)

4 7 7 6
États-Unis
Katie Volynets

Katie Volynets (WC)

K. Volynets (WC)

6 6 3 0

Round of 16

Finished

Lettonie
Anastasija Sevastova

Anastasija Sevastova

A. Sevastova

6 6
États-Unis
Sloane Stephens

Sloane Stephens (2)

S. Stephens (2)

3 2

Round of 16

Finished

Slovaquie
Anna Karolina Schmiedlova

Anna Karolina Schmiedlova

A. K. Schmiedlova

5 7 7 7
États-Unis
Sachia Vickery

Sachia Vickery (Q)

S. Vickery (Q)

7 6 5 5

Round of 32

Finished

Chine
Yue Yuan

Yue Yuan (8)

Y. Yuan (8)

3 6 6
Australie
Arina Rodionova

Arina Rodionova

A. Rodionova

6 3 1

Round of 32

Finished

France
Jessika Ponchet

Jessika Ponchet (Q)

J. Ponchet (Q)

3 6 4
France
Diane Parry

#TeamYoungTalents

Diane Parry (5)

D. Parry (5)

6 7 7

Round of 32

Finished

Chine
Yafan Wang

Yafan Wang

Y. Wang

7 7 6
Italie
Lucia Bronzetti

Lucia Bronzetti (4)

L. Bronzetti (4)

6 5 4

Round of 32

Finished

Colombie
Maria Osorio

Maria Osorio

M. Osorio

6 6
France
Alize Cornet

Alize Cornet

A. Cornet

3 2

Round of 32

Finished

Russie
Kamilla Rakhimova

Kamilla Rakhimova (WC)

K. Rakhimova (WC)

6 6 4 7 7
Belgique
Yanina Wickmayer

Yanina Wickmayer

Y. Wickmayer

3 7 7 6 5

Round of 32

Finished

Colombie
Emiliana Arango

Emiliana Arango

E. Arango

6 6
États-Unis
Alycia Parks

Alycia Parks

A. Parks

2 3

Round of 32

Finished

Lettonie
Darja Semenistaja

Darja Semenistaja

D. Semenistaja

6 2 6 6
Andorre
Victoria Jimenez Kasintseva

Victoria Jimenez Kasintseva (WC)

V. J. Kasintseva (WC)

7 7 2 4

Round of 32

Finished

États-Unis
Taylor Townsend

Taylor Townsend

T. Townsend

3 6 6
Mexique
Fernanda Contreras

Fernanda Contreras (WC)

F. Contreras (WC)

6 2 3

Round of 32

Finished

République Tchèque
Tereza Martincova

Tereza Martincova (Q)

T. Martincova (Q)

4 0
États-Unis
Sloane Stephens

Sloane Stephens (2)

S. Stephens (2)

6 6

Round of 32

Finished

Argentine
Nadia Podoroska

Nadia Podoroska

N. Podoroska

5 4
Chine
Xiyu Wang

Xiyu Wang (6)

X. Wang (6)

7 6

Round of 32

Finished

Ukraine
Anhelina Kalinina

Anhelina Kalinina (1)

A. Kalinina (1)

6 6
République Tchèque
Sara Bejlek

Sara Bejlek (Q)

S. Bejlek (Q)

3 2

Round of 32

Finished

États-Unis
Katie Volynets

Katie Volynets (WC)

K. Volynets (WC)

6 7 8
Mexique
Renata Zarazua

Renata Zarazua

R. Zarazua

4 6 6

Round of 32

Finished

Canada
Rebecca Marino

Rebecca Marino (Q)

R. Marino (Q)

2 4
États-Unis
Sachia Vickery

Sachia Vickery (Q)

S. Vickery (Q)

6 6

Round of 32

Finished

Lettonie
Anastasija Sevastova

Anastasija Sevastova

A. Sevastova

6 6
Argentine
Julia Riera

Julia Riera

J. Riera

4 3

Round of 32

Finished

États-Unis
Peyton Stearns

Peyton Stearns (7)

P. Stearns (7)

2 6 5
Slovaquie
Anna Karolina Schmiedlova

Anna Karolina Schmiedlova

A. K. Schmiedlova

6 4 7

Round of 32

Finished

États-Unis
Danielle Collins

Danielle Collins (3)

D. Collins (3)

7 6
Australie
Olivia Gadecki

Olivia Gadecki (Q)

O. Gadecki (Q)

5 3