We are Tennis

2022 results

Finale

Finished

Italie
Jasmine Paolini

Jasmine Paolini

J. Paolini

2 6 2
Russie
Anna Blinkova

Anna Blinkova (Q)

A. Blinkova (Q)

6 3 6

Semi final

Finished

Chine
Xiyu Wang

Xiyu Wang (7)

X. Wang (7)

5 6 3
Italie
Jasmine Paolini

Jasmine Paolini

J. Paolini

7 4 6

Semi final

Finished

Russie
Anastasia Potapova

Anastasia Potapova (4)

A. Potapova (4)

7 4 4
Russie
Anna Blinkova

Anna Blinkova (Q)

A. Blinkova (Q)

5 6 6

Quarter final

Finished

Espagne
Nuria Parrizas Diaz

Nuria Parrizas Diaz

N. P. Diaz

1 6 5
Chine
Xiyu Wang

Xiyu Wang (7)

X. Wang (7)

6 7 7

Quarter final

Finished

Russie
Anna Blinkova

Anna Blinkova (Q)

A. Blinkova (Q)

6 7 6 6
Ukraine
Anhelina Kalinina

Anhelina Kalinina (2)

A. Kalinina (2)

7 9 1 3

Quarter final

Finished

Allemagne
Jule Niemeier

Jule Niemeier

J. Niemeier

5 5
Italie
Jasmine Paolini

Jasmine Paolini

J. Paolini

7 7

Quarter final

Finished

Hongrie
Anna Bondar

Anna Bondar (8)

A. Bondar (8)

5 6 1
Russie
Anastasia Potapova

Anastasia Potapova (4)

A. Potapova (4)

7 3 6

Round of 16

Finished

Chine
Xinyu Wang

Xinyu Wang

X. Wang

4 6 1
Russie
Anna Blinkova

Anna Blinkova (Q)

A. Blinkova (Q)

6 2 6

Round of 16

Finished

Roumanie
Gabriela Ruse

Gabriela Ruse (WC)

G. Ruse (WC)

1 7 10 6 6
Chine
Xiyu Wang

Xiyu Wang (7)

X. Wang (7)

6 6 8 7 8

Round of 16

Finished

Belgique
Ysaline Bonaventure

Ysaline Bonaventure (Q)

Y. Bonaventure (Q)

3 2
Ukraine
Anhelina Kalinina

Anhelina Kalinina (2)

A. Kalinina (2)

6 6

Round of 16

Finished

Hongrie
Dalma Galfi

Dalma Galfi

D. Galfi

1 4
Espagne
Nuria Parrizas Diaz

Nuria Parrizas Diaz

N. P. Diaz

6 6

Round of 16

Finished

Suisse
Viktorija Golubic

Viktorija Golubic

V. Golubic

2 3
Russie
Anastasia Potapova

Anastasia Potapova (4)

A. Potapova (4)

6 6

Round of 16

Finished

Allemagne
Jule Niemeier

Jule Niemeier

J. Niemeier

6 6
Russie
Kamilla Rakhimova

Kamilla Rakhimova (Q)

K. Rakhimova (Q)

4 4

Round of 16

Finished

Ukraine
Dayana Yastremska

Dayana Yastremska

D. Yastremska

4 1
Italie
Jasmine Paolini

Jasmine Paolini

J. Paolini

6 6

Round of 16

Finished

Hongrie
Anna Bondar

Anna Bondar (8)

A. Bondar (8)

7 7 6
Angleterre
Harriet Dart

Harriet Dart

H. Dart

6 3 4

Round of 32

Finished

Italie
Lucia Bronzetti

Lucia Bronzetti (9)

L. Bronzetti (9)

6 2 4
Hongrie
Dalma Galfi

Dalma Galfi

D. Galfi

4 6 6

Round of 32

Finished

Pologne
Magda Linette

Magda Linette (5)

M. Linette (5)

2 4
Chine
Xinyu Wang

Xinyu Wang

X. Wang

6 6

Round of 32

Finished

Roumanie
Gabriela Ruse

Gabriela Ruse (WC)

G. Ruse (WC)

6 5 6 6
France
Harmony Tan

Harmony Tan (LL)

H. Tan (LL)

7 7 2 3

Round of 32

Finished

Canada
Eugenie Bouchard

Eugenie Bouchard (WC)

E. Bouchard (WC)

3 0
Ukraine
Anhelina Kalinina

Anhelina Kalinina (2)

A. Kalinina (2)

6 0

Round of 32

Finished

Roumanie
Jaqueline Cristian

Jaqueline Cristian

J. Cristian

3 3
Chine
Xiyu Wang

Xiyu Wang (7)

X. Wang (7)

6 6

Round of 32

Finished

Suisse
Viktorija Golubic

Viktorija Golubic

V. Golubic

7 7 8
France
Diane Parry

#TeamYoungTalents

Diane Parry

D. Parry

5 6 6

Round of 32

Finished

France
Oceane Dodin

Oceane Dodin (ALT)

O. Dodin (ALT)

2 0
Angleterre
Harriet Dart

Harriet Dart

H. Dart

6 6

Round of 32

Finished

Espagne
Nuria Parrizas Diaz

Nuria Parrizas Diaz

N. P. Diaz

6 7
Roumanie
Irina Bara

Irina Bara (WC)

I. Bara (WC)

1 5

Round of 32

Finished

Serbie
Olga Danilovic

Olga Danilovic (Q)

O. Danilovic (Q)

2 4
Russie
Kamilla Rakhimova

Kamilla Rakhimova (Q)

K. Rakhimova (Q)

6 6

Round of 32

Finished

√Čtats-Unis
Ann Li

Ann Li

A. Li

2 6 5
Russie
Anastasia Potapova

Anastasia Potapova (4)

A. Potapova (4)

6 7 7

Round of 32

Finished

Italie
Jasmine Paolini

Jasmine Paolini

J. Paolini

5 6 6
Ukraine
Marta Kostyuk

Marta Kostyuk (6)

M. Kostyuk (6)

7 3 4

Round of 32

Finished

Roumanie
Ana Bogdan

Ana Bogdan (3)

A. Bogdan (3)

6 5 2
Allemagne
Jule Niemeier

Jule Niemeier

J. Niemeier

7 7 6

Round of 32

Finished

Hongrie
Anna Bondar

Anna Bondar (8)

A. Bondar (8)

6 6
Russie
Elina Avanesyan

Elina Avanesyan (Q)

E. Avanesyan (Q)

4 2

Round of 32

Finished

Allemagne
Tamara Korpatsch

Tamara Korpatsch (Q)

T. Korpatsch (Q)

3 6 5
Ukraine
Dayana Yastremska

Dayana Yastremska

D. Yastremska

6 4 7

Round of 32

Finished

Russie
Anastasia Zakharova

Anastasia Zakharova (Q)

A. Zakharova (Q)

1 6 7
Russie
Anna Blinkova

Anna Blinkova (Q)

A. Blinkova (Q)

6 7 9

Round of 32

Finished

Russie
Varvara Gracheva

Varvara Gracheva

V. Gracheva

5 5
Belgique
Ysaline Bonaventure

Ysaline Bonaventure (Q)

Y. Bonaventure (Q)

7 7