2023 results

Finale

Finished

Italie

Jasmine Paolini

J. Paolini

3 0
Belgique

Elise Mertens (2)

E. Mertens (2)

6 6

Semi final

Finished

France

Clara Burel (8)

C. Burel (8)

2 1
Belgique

Elise Mertens (2)

E. Mertens (2)

6 6

Semi final

Finished

Italie

Jasmine Paolini

J. Paolini

6 4 6
Ukraine

Lesia Tsurenko (4)

L. Tsurenko (4)

2 6 2

Quarter final

Finished

France

Clara Burel (8)

C. Burel (8)

6 6
Italie

Lucrezia Stefanini

L. Stefanini

3 1

Quarter final

Finished

Japon

Mai Hontama

M. Hontama

3 2
Belgique

Elise Mertens (2)

E. Mertens (2)

6 6

Quarter final

Finished

Ukraine

Lesia Tsurenko (4)

L. Tsurenko (4)

6 6
Espagne

Nuria Parrizas Diaz

N. P. Diaz

3 2

Quarter final

Finished

Italie

Jasmine Paolini

J. Paolini

7 7 7
Italie

Lucia Bronzetti (6)

L. Bronzetti (6)

5 6 3

Round of 16

Finished

Ukraine

Lesia Tsurenko (4)

L. Tsurenko (4)

6 7
États-Unis

Claire Liu

C. Liu

1 5

Round of 16

Finished

Ukraine

Katarina Zavatska (Q)

K. Zavatska (Q)

6 5 2
Espagne

Nuria Parrizas Diaz

N. P. Diaz

4 7 6

Round of 16

Finished

Italie

Jasmine Paolini

J. Paolini

6 3 6
Croatie

Petra Marcinko (WC)

P. Marcinko (WC)

4 6 2

Round of 16

Finished

France

Clara Burel (8)

C. Burel (8)

6 5 7 7
Russie

Erika Andreeva (WC)

E. Andreeva (WC)

0 7 6 2

Round of 16

Finished

Italie

Lucrezia Stefanini

L. Stefanini

6 6
Pologne

Katarzyna Kawa (WC)

K. Kawa (WC)

4 1

Round of 16

Finished

Argentine

Nadia Podoroska

N. Podoroska

2 1
Japon

Mai Hontama

M. Hontama

6 6

Round of 16

Finished

Biélorussie

Iryna Shymanovich

I. Shymanovich

3 2
Belgique

Elise Mertens (2)

E. Mertens (2)

6 6

Round of 16

Finished

Italie

Sara Errani

S. Errani

3 4
Italie

Lucia Bronzetti (6)

L. Bronzetti (6)

6 6

Round of 32

Finished

Ukraine

Lesia Tsurenko (4)

L. Tsurenko (4)

6 6
France

Chloe Paquet (Q)

C. Paquet (Q)

2 3

Round of 32

Finished

Italie

Jasmine Paolini

J. Paolini

6 6
France

Alize Cornet

A. Cornet

4 2

Round of 32

Finished

Pologne

Katarzyna Kawa (WC)

K. Kawa (WC)

6 3 7
Italie

Martina Trevisan (3)

M. Trevisan (3)

3 6 5

Round of 32

Finished

Lettonie

Darja Semenistaja

D. Semenistaja

2 0
Russie

Erika Andreeva (WC)

E. Andreeva (WC)

6 6

Round of 32

Finished

Espagne

Marina Bassols Ribera

M. B. Ribera

6 7 2
Croatie

Petra Marcinko (WC)

P. Marcinko (WC)

7 9 6

Round of 32

Finished

Philippines

Alexandra Eala (Q)

A. Eala (Q)

5 0
Belgique

Elise Mertens (2)

E. Mertens (2)

7 6

Round of 32

Finished

Espagne

Aliona Bolsova

A. Bolsova

6 4 0
Japon

Mai Hontama

M. Hontama

4 6 6

Round of 32

Finished

États-Unis

Claire Liu

C. Liu

6 7 7
États-Unis

Emina Bektas

E. Bektas

2 6 5

Round of 32

Finished

Ukraine

Katarina Zavatska (Q)

K. Zavatska (Q)

6 6
Espagne

Jessica Bouzas Maneiro

J. B. Maneiro

4 4

Round of 32

Finished

Espagne

Nuria Parrizas Diaz

N. P. Diaz

6 0 6
Pologne

Magdalena Frech (7)

M. Frech (7)

2 6 4

Round of 32

Finished

Slovaquie

Kristina Kucova

K. Kucova

1 1
Italie

Lucia Bronzetti (6)

L. Bronzetti (6)

6 6

Round of 32

Finished

Slovénie

Tamara Zidansek

T. Zidansek

2 7 8 3
Italie

Sara Errani

S. Errani

6 6 6 6

Round of 32

Finished

Italie

Lucrezia Stefanini

L. Stefanini

5 6 6
Italie

Camilla Rosatello (Q)

C. Rosatello (Q)

7 3 1

Round of 32

Finished

Slovaquie

Anna Karolina Schmiedlova (5)

A. K. Schmiedlova (5)

6 4 5
Argentine

Nadia Podoroska

N. Podoroska

3 6 7

Round of 32

Finished

Brésil

Laura Pigossi

L. Pigossi

3 2
Biélorussie

Iryna Shymanovich

I. Shymanovich

6 6

Round of 32

Finished

France

Clara Burel (8)

C. Burel (8)

6 6
Espagne

Cristina Bucsa

C. Bucsa

2 2