2023 results

Finale

Finished

Italie
Jasmine Paolini

Jasmine Paolini

J. Paolini

3 0
Belgique
Elise Mertens

Elise Mertens (2)

E. Mertens (2)

6 6

Semi final

Finished

Italie
Jasmine Paolini

Jasmine Paolini

J. Paolini

6 4 6
Ukraine
Lesia Tsurenko

Lesia Tsurenko (4)

L. Tsurenko (4)

2 6 2

Semi final

Finished

France
Clara Burel

Clara Burel (8)

C. Burel (8)

2 1
Belgique
Elise Mertens

Elise Mertens (2)

E. Mertens (2)

6 6

Quarter final

Finished

Italie
Jasmine Paolini

Jasmine Paolini

J. Paolini

7 7 7
Italie
Lucia Bronzetti

Lucia Bronzetti (6)

L. Bronzetti (6)

5 6 3

Quarter final

Finished

Ukraine
Lesia Tsurenko

Lesia Tsurenko (4)

L. Tsurenko (4)

6 6
Espagne
Nuria Parrizas Diaz

Nuria Parrizas Diaz

N. P. Diaz

3 2

Quarter final

Finished

Japon
Mai Hontama

Mai Hontama

M. Hontama

3 2
Belgique
Elise Mertens

Elise Mertens (2)

E. Mertens (2)

6 6

Quarter final

Finished

France
Clara Burel

Clara Burel (8)

C. Burel (8)

6 6
Italie
Lucrezia Stefanini

Lucrezia Stefanini

L. Stefanini

3 1

Round of 16

Finished

Italie
Sara Errani

Sara Errani

S. Errani

3 4
Italie
Lucia Bronzetti

Lucia Bronzetti (6)

L. Bronzetti (6)

6 6

Round of 16

Finished

Biélorussie
Iryna Shymanovich

Iryna Shymanovich

I. Shymanovich

3 2
Belgique
Elise Mertens

Elise Mertens (2)

E. Mertens (2)

6 6

Round of 16

Finished

Argentine
Nadia Podoroska

Nadia Podoroska

N. Podoroska

2 1
Japon
Mai Hontama

Mai Hontama

M. Hontama

6 6

Round of 16

Finished

Italie
Lucrezia Stefanini

Lucrezia Stefanini

L. Stefanini

6 6
Pologne
Katarzyna Kawa

Katarzyna Kawa (WC)

K. Kawa (WC)

4 1

Round of 16

Finished

France
Clara Burel

Clara Burel (8)

C. Burel (8)

6 5 7 7
Russie
Erika Andreeva

Erika Andreeva (WC)

E. Andreeva (WC)

0 7 6 2

Round of 16

Finished

Italie
Jasmine Paolini

Jasmine Paolini

J. Paolini

6 3 6
Croatie
Petra Marcinko

Petra Marcinko (WC)

P. Marcinko (WC)

4 6 2

Round of 16

Finished

Ukraine
Katarina Zavatska

Katarina Zavatska (Q)

K. Zavatska (Q)

6 5 2
Espagne
Nuria Parrizas Diaz

Nuria Parrizas Diaz

N. P. Diaz

4 7 6

Round of 16

Finished

Ukraine
Lesia Tsurenko

Lesia Tsurenko (4)

L. Tsurenko (4)

6 7
États-Unis
Claire Liu

Claire Liu

C. Liu

1 5

Round of 32

Finished

France
Clara Burel

Clara Burel (8)

C. Burel (8)

6 6
Espagne
Cristina Bucsa

Cristina Bucsa

C. Bucsa

2 2

Round of 32

Finished

Brésil
Laura Pigossi

Laura Pigossi

L. Pigossi

3 2
Biélorussie
Iryna Shymanovich

Iryna Shymanovich

I. Shymanovich

6 6

Round of 32

Finished

Slovaquie
Anna Karolina Schmiedlova

Anna Karolina Schmiedlova (5)

A. K. Schmiedlova (5)

6 4 5
Argentine
Nadia Podoroska

Nadia Podoroska

N. Podoroska

3 6 7

Round of 32

Finished

Italie
Lucrezia Stefanini

Lucrezia Stefanini

L. Stefanini

5 6 6
Italie
Camilla Rosatello

Camilla Rosatello (Q)

C. Rosatello (Q)

7 3 1

Round of 32

Finished

Slovénie
Tamara Zidansek

Tamara Zidansek

T. Zidansek

2 7 8 3
Italie
Sara Errani

Sara Errani

S. Errani

6 6 6 6

Round of 32

Finished

Slovaquie
Kristina Kucova

Kristina Kucova

K. Kucova

1 1
Italie
Lucia Bronzetti

Lucia Bronzetti (6)

L. Bronzetti (6)

6 6

Round of 32

Finished

Espagne
Nuria Parrizas Diaz

Nuria Parrizas Diaz

N. P. Diaz

6 0 6
Pologne
Magdalena Frech

Magdalena Frech (7)

M. Frech (7)

2 6 4

Round of 32

Finished

Ukraine
Katarina Zavatska

Katarina Zavatska (Q)

K. Zavatska (Q)

6 6
Espagne
Jessica Bouzas Maneiro

Jessica Bouzas Maneiro

J. B. Maneiro

4 4

Round of 32

Finished

États-Unis
Claire Liu

Claire Liu

C. Liu

6 7 7
États-Unis
Emina Bektas

Emina Bektas

E. Bektas

2 6 5

Round of 32

Finished

Espagne
Aliona Bolsova

Aliona Bolsova

A. Bolsova

6 4 0
Japon
Mai Hontama

Mai Hontama

M. Hontama

4 6 6

Round of 32

Finished

Philippines
Alexandra Eala

Alexandra Eala (Q)

A. Eala (Q)

5 0
Belgique
Elise Mertens

Elise Mertens (2)

E. Mertens (2)

7 6

Round of 32

Finished

Espagne
Marina Bassols Ribera

Marina Bassols Ribera

M. B. Ribera

6 7 2
Croatie
Petra Marcinko

Petra Marcinko (WC)

P. Marcinko (WC)

7 9 6

Round of 32

Finished

Lettonie
Darja Semenistaja

Darja Semenistaja

D. Semenistaja

2 0
Russie
Erika Andreeva

Erika Andreeva (WC)

E. Andreeva (WC)

6 6

Round of 32

Finished

Pologne
Katarzyna Kawa

Katarzyna Kawa (WC)

K. Kawa (WC)

6 3 7
Italie
Martina Trevisan

Martina Trevisan (3)

M. Trevisan (3)

3 6 5

Round of 32

Finished

Italie
Jasmine Paolini

Jasmine Paolini

J. Paolini

6 6
France
Alize Cornet

Alize Cornet

A. Cornet

4 2

Round of 32

Finished

Ukraine
Lesia Tsurenko

Lesia Tsurenko (4)

L. Tsurenko (4)

6 6
France
Chloe Paquet

Chloe Paquet (Q)

C. Paquet (Q)

2 3