2023 results

Round of 32

Finished

Salvador

Jose Flores Atilio

J. F. Atilio

0 0
Irlande

Freddy Murray

F. Murray

6 6

Round of 32

Finished

États-Unis

Ernesto Escobedo

E. Escobedo

7 9 7
Chine

Yi Zhou

Y. Zhou

6 7 5

Round of 32

Finished

Salvador

Diego Duran

D. Duran

3 2
Irlande

Osgar O'Hoisin

O. O'Hoisin

6 6

Round of 32

Finished

Uruguay

Joaquin Aguilar

J. Aguilar

4 6 10
Égypte

Amr Asrawy

A. Asrawy

6 0 4

Round of 32

Finished

Inde

Digvijaypratap Singh

D. Singh

6 5 10
Maroc

Walid Ahouda

W. Ahouda

1 7 6

Round of 32

Finished

Pakistan

Muhammad Shoaib

M. Shoaib

7 7 6
Indonésie

Gunawan Trismuwantara

G. Trismuwantara

6 4 4

Round of 32

Withdrawal

Pakistan

Aqeel Khan

A. Khan

3
Indonésie

David Agung Susanto

D. A. Susanto

4

Round of 32

Finished

Inde

Sumit Nagal

S. Nagal

6 6
Maroc

Yassine Dlimi

Y. Dlimi

3 3

Round of 32

Finished

Hong Kong

Ki Lung Ng

K. L. Ng

7 6
Lettonie

Daniels Tens

D. Tens

5 2

Round of 32

Finished

Hong Kong

Coleman Wong

C. Wong

4 6 6
Lettonie

Robert Strombachs

R. Strombachs

6 7 8

Round of 32

Finished

États-Unis

Ernesto Escobedo

E. Escobedo

6 4 6 6
Chine

Rigele Te

R. Te

1 6 7 8

Round of 32

Finished

Salvador

Marcelo Arevalo

M. Arevalo

7 7 6
Irlande

Osgar O'Hoisin

O. O'Hoisin

6 5 1

Round of 32

Finished

Mexique

Rodrigo Pacheco Mendez

R. P. Mendez

5 7 7 1
Chine

Fajing Sun

F. Sun

7 6 2 1

Round of 32

Finished

Uruguay

Franco Roncadelli

F. Roncadelli

1 6 5
Égypte

Mohamed Maamoun

M. Maamoun

6 4 7

Round of 32

Finished

Salvador

Cesar Cruz

C. Cruz

1 0
Irlande

Conor Gannon

C. Gannon

6 6

Round of 32

Finished

Argentine

Ignacio Carou

I. Carou

5 3
Égypte

Mohamed Safwat

M. Safwat

7 6

Round of 32

Finished

Inde

Sumit Nagal

S. Nagal

6 6
Maroc

Adam Moundir

A. Moundir

3 3

Round of 32

Finished

Slovénie

Bor Artnak

B. Artnak

2 6 3
Luxembourg

Chris Rodesch

C. Rodesch

6 7 7

Round of 32

Finished

Géorgie

Saba Purtseladze

S. Purtseladze

6 6
Tunisie

Aziz Dougaz

A. Dougaz

3 4

Round of 32

Finished

Slovénie

Blaz Rola

B. Rola

6 6
Luxembourg

Alex Knaff

A. Knaff

4 2

Round of 32

Finished

France

Valentin Vacherot

V. Vacherot

1 6 1
Équateur

Emilio Gomez

E. Gomez

6 1 6

Round of 32

Finished

Pologne

Tomasz Berkieta

T. Berkieta

6 6
Barbade

Xavier Lawrence

X. Lawrence

3 4

Round of 32

Finished

Inde

Sasikumar Mukund

S. Mukund

7 7 5 1
Maroc

Yassine Dlimi

Y. Dlimi

6 4 7 4

Round of 32

Finished

Liban

Mustapha El Natour

M. E. Natour

6 6
Jamaïque

Daniel Azar

D. Azar

3 1

Round of 32

Finished

Hong Kong

Hong Kong (11)

H. Kong (11)

2
Lettonie

Lettonie

Lettonie

3

Round of 32

Finished

Salvador

Salvador (10)

Salvador (10)

1
Irlande

Irlande

Irlande

4

Round of 32

Finished

Uruguay

Uruguay (6)

Uruguay (6)

1
Égypte

Égypte

Égypte

3

Round of 32

Finished

Pakistan

Pakistan (5)

Pakistan (5)

5
Indonésie

Indonésie

Indonésie

0

Round of 32

Finished

Mexique

Mexico (4)

Mexico (4)

3
Chine

Chine

Chine

1

Round of 32

Finished

Inde

India (2)

India (2)

4
Maroc

Maroc

Maroc

1

Round of 32

Finished

Pakistan

Aisam-Ul-Haq Qureshi

A. U. H. Qureshi

6 6
Indonésie

David Agung Susanto

D. A. Susanto

1 4

Round of 32

Finished

Hong Kong

Coleman Wong

C. Wong

6 6
Lettonie

Martins Rocens

M. Rocens

4 2

Round of 32

Finished

Pakistan

Aqeel Khan

A. Khan

7 6
Indonésie

Gunawan Trismuwantara

G. Trismuwantara

5 3

Round of 32

Finished

Hong Kong

Jack Wong

J. Wong

3 6 3
Lettonie

Robert Strombachs

R. Strombachs

6 4 6

Round of 32

Finished

Nouvelle-Zélande

Isaac Becroft

I. Becroft

3 6 8
Thaïlande

Maximus Jones

M. Jones

6 3 10

Round of 32

Finished

Géorgie

Zura Tkemaladze

Z. Tkemaladze

3 7 11 6
Tunisie

Aziz Dougaz

A. Dougaz

6 6 9 4

Round of 32

Finished

Géorgie

Saba Purtseladze

S. Purtseladze

6 6
Tunisie

Moez Echargui

M. Echargui

1 4

Round of 32

Finished

Pologne

Olaf Pieczkowski

O. Pieczkowski

1 7 7 6
Barbade

Darian King

D. King

6 6 5 3

Round of 32

Finished

Slovénie

Blaz Rola

B. Rola

7 7 6
Luxembourg

Chris Rodesch

C. Rodesch

6 3 2

Round of 32

Finished

Pologne

Hubert Hurkacz

H. Hurkacz

6 7
Barbade

Kaipo Marshall

K. Marshall

0 5

Round of 32

Finished

Monaco

Lucas Catarina

L. Catarina

6 3 7
Équateur

Emilio Gomez

E. Gomez

3 6 5

Round of 32

Finished

Liban

Hady Habib

H. Habib

7 7 6
Jamaïque

Blaise Bicknell

B. Bicknell

6 5 1

Round of 32

Finished

Slovénie

Bor Artnak

B. Artnak

6 6 5 2
Luxembourg

Alex Knaff

A. Knaff

3 7 7 6

Round of 32

Finished

Pologne

Pologne (12)

Pologne (12)

4
Barbade

Barbados

Barbados

0

Round of 32

Finished

Géorgie

Géorgie

Géorgie

3
Tunisie

Tunisie (9)

Tunisie (9)

1

Round of 32

Finished

Slovénie

Slovenia (8)

Slovenia (8)

2
Luxembourg

Luxembourg

Luxembourg

3

Round of 32

Finished

Liban

Lebanon (7)

Lebanon (7)

4
Jamaïque

Jamaïque

Jamaïque

0

Round of 32

Finished

Nouvelle-Zélande

New Zealand (3)

N. Zealand (3)

3
Thaïlande

Thailand

Thailand

1

Round of 32

Finished

Monaco

Monaco

Monaco

1
Équateur

Ecuador (1)

Ecuador (1)

3

Round of 32

Finished

Allemagne

Benjamin Hassan

B. Hassan

7 6
Jamaïque

Rowland Phillips

R. Phillips

5 3

Round of 32

Finished

France

Valentin Vacherot

V. Vacherot

6 6 4 6 4
Équateur

Alvaro Guillen Meza

A. G. Meza

3 7 7 7 7

Round of 32

Finished

Nouvelle-Zélande

Ajeet Rai

A. Rai

6 6
Thaïlande

Maximus Jones

M. Jones

1 3

Round of 32

Finished

Nouvelle-Zélande

Jose (Rubin) Statham

J. (. Statham

6 7 10
Thaïlande

Kasidit Samrej

K. Samrej

2 6 8