2021 results

Finale

Finished

Colombie

Maria Osorio

M. Osorio

1 4
États-Unis

Ann Li

A. Li

6 6

Semi final

Finished

Colombie

Maria Osorio

M. Osorio

6 7
Italie

Camila Giorgi (4)

C. Giorgi (4)

4 5

Semi final

Finished

États-Unis

Ann Li

A. Li

6 6
France

Alize Cornet

A. Cornet

2 1

Quarter final

Finished

Colombie

Maria Osorio

M. Osorio

7 6
Chine

Saisai Zheng

S. Zheng

5 1

Quarter final

Finished

Italie

Camila Giorgi (4)

C. Giorgi (4)

6 6
Pays-Bas

Arantxa Rus

A. Rus

1 1

Quarter final

Finished

Roumanie

Irina Begu

I. Begu

5 5
États-Unis

Ann Li

A. Li

7 7

Quarter final

Finished

France

Alize Cornet

A. Cornet

6 6
Slovaquie

Anna Karolina Schmiedlova

A. K. Schmiedlova

3 3

Round of 16

Finished

Colombie

Maria Osorio

M. Osorio

6 6
Égypte

Mayar Sherif

M. Sherif

4 2

Round of 16

Finished

Belgique

Greetje Minnen

G. Minnen

1 2
Pays-Bas

Arantxa Rus

A. Rus

6 6

Round of 16

Finished

Italie

Camila Giorgi (4)

C. Giorgi (4)

6 6
Monténégro

Danka Kovinic

D. Kovinic

1 2

Round of 16

Finished

Croatie

Donna Vekic (Q)

D. Vekic (Q)

6 2 6 4
Roumanie

Irina Begu

I. Begu

4 6 7 7

Round of 16

Finished

Chine

Saisai Zheng

S. Zheng

7 7 2 6
Danemark

Clara Tauson (7)

C. Tauson (7)

6 4 6 4

Round of 16

Finished

Chine

Xinyu Wang (Q)

X. Wang (Q)

1 7 7 1
France

Alize Cornet

A. Cornet

6 6 5 4

Round of 16

Finished

États-Unis

Ann Li

A. Li

6 6
Russie

Varvara Gracheva

V. Gracheva

4 2

Round of 16

Finished

Slovaquie

Anna Karolina Schmiedlova

A. K. Schmiedlova

6 7
Roumanie

Jaqueline Cristian (Q)

J. Cristian (Q)

2 5

Round of 32

Finished

Ukraine

Elina Svitolina (1)

E. Svitolina (1)

7 3 2
Colombie

Maria Osorio

M. Osorio

5 6 6

Round of 32

Finished

Luxembourg

Mandy Minella (Q)

M. Minella (Q)

5 6 2
Belgique

Greetje Minnen

G. Minnen

7 7 7

Round of 32

Finished

Italie

Camila Giorgi (4)

C. Giorgi (4)

7 7 3 6
Espagne

Aliona Bolsova (Q)

A. Bolsova (Q)

6 4 6 4

Round of 32

Finished

Belgique

Alison van Uytvanck

A. v. Uytvanck

3 3
Monténégro

Danka Kovinic

D. Kovinic

6 6

Round of 32

Finished

Chine

Saisai Zheng

S. Zheng

6 6
Espagne

Rebeka Masarova (WC)

R. Masarova (WC)

4 2

Round of 32

Finished

Pays-Bas

Arantxa Rus

A. Rus

6 6
Suisse

Viktorija Golubic (5)

V. Golubic (5)

3 4

Round of 32

Finished

États-Unis

Alison Riske (8)

A. Riske (8)

1 4
Croatie

Donna Vekic (Q)

D. Vekic (Q)

6 6

Round of 32

Finished

Italie

Lucrezia Stefanini (WC)

L. Stefanini (WC)

2 0
Égypte

Mayar Sherif

M. Sherif

6 6

Round of 32

Finished

France

Alize Cornet

A. Cornet

6 6
Suisse

Stefanie Voegele (Q)

S. Voegele (Q)

1 2

Round of 32

Finished

Russie

Varvara Gracheva

V. Gracheva

6 5 7 7
Espagne

Sara Sorribes Tormo (3)

S. S. Tormo (3)

4 7 6 4

Round of 32

Finished

Angleterre

Heather Watson

H. Watson

4 6 6 6
Danemark

Clara Tauson (7)

C. Tauson (7)

6 2 7 8

Round of 32

Finished

Roumanie

Jaqueline Cristian (Q)

J. Cristian (Q)

7 4 6
Slovénie

Tamara Zidansek (2)

T. Zidansek (2)

5 6 1

Round of 32

Finished

Slovénie

Kaja Juvan (LL)

K. Juvan (LL)

6 1 4
Slovaquie

Anna Karolina Schmiedlova

A. K. Schmiedlova

4 6 6

Round of 32

Finished

Chine

Shuai Zhang (6)

S. Zhang (6)

2 1
Chine

Xinyu Wang (Q)

X. Wang (Q)

6 6

Round of 32

Finished

Espagne

Nuria Parrizas Diaz (WC)

N. P. Diaz (WC)

6 4 1
États-Unis

Ann Li

A. Li

2 6 6

Round of 32

Finished

Ukraine

Marta Kostyuk

M. Kostyuk

4 4
Roumanie

Irina Begu

I. Begu

6 6