2018 results

Finale

Finished

Tunisie

Malek Jaziri

M. Jaziri

6 4 4
Japon

Taro Daniel

T. Daniel

7 7 6

Semi final

Finished

Tunisie

Malek Jaziri

M. Jaziri

6 6
Serbie

Laslo Djere

L. Djere

3 2

Semi final

Finished

Japon

Taro Daniel

T. Daniel

6 4 6
France

Jeremy Chardy

J. Chardy

3 6 4

Quarter final

Finished

Serbie

Laslo Djere

L. Djere

6 5 7 7 7
Italie

Paolo Lorenzi

P. Lorenzi

7 7 5 6 3

Quarter final

Finished

Tunisie

Malek Jaziri

M. Jaziri

3 6 6
République Tchèque

Jiri Vesely

J. Vesely

6 4 1

Quarter final

Finished

France

Jeremy Chardy

J. Chardy

6 6
Italie

Thomas Fabbiano

T. Fabbiano

2 2

Quarter final

Finished

Brésil

Rogerio Dutra Da Silva

R. D. D. Silva

6 1 4
Japon

Taro Daniel

T. Daniel

1 6 6

Round of 16

Finished

Brésil

Thiago Monteiro

T. Monteiro

2 6 6 3
République Tchèque

Jiri Vesely

J. Vesely

6 2 7 7

Round of 16

Finished

Croatie

Marin Cilic

M. Cilic

4 2
Tunisie

Malek Jaziri

M. Jaziri

6 6

Round of 16

Finished

Italie

Thomas Fabbiano

T. Fabbiano

6 0 6
Bosnie Hérzégovine

Damir Dzumhur

D. Dzumhur

2 6 2

Round of 16

Finished

France

Jeremy Chardy

J. Chardy

4 7 7 6
Serbie

Dusan Lajovic

D. Lajovic

6 6 3 2

Round of 16

Finished

Argentine

Marco Trungelliti

M. Trungelliti

2 6 5
Italie

Paolo Lorenzi

P. Lorenzi

6 7 7

Round of 16

Finished

Serbie

Viktor Troicki

V. Troicki

2 3
Brésil

Rogerio Dutra Da Silva

R. D. D. Silva

6 6

Round of 16

Finished

Japon

Taro Daniel

T. Daniel

6 6
Slovénie

Aljaz Bedene

A. Bedene

2 2

Round of 16

Finished

Italie

Andreas Seppi

A. Seppi

3 7 7 3
Serbie

Laslo Djere

L. Djere

6 6 4 6

Round of 32

Finished

Tunisie

Malek Jaziri

M. Jaziri

6 6
Turquie

Marsel Ilhan

M. Ilhan

1 2

Round of 32

Finished

Italie

Thomas Fabbiano

T. Fabbiano

6 6
Russie

Mikhail Youzhny

M. Youzhny

1 1

Round of 32

Finished

Australie

John Millman

J. Millman

4 0
Serbie

Dusan Lajovic

D. Lajovic

6 6

Round of 32

Finished

Espagne

Daniel Gimeno-Traver

D. Gimeno-Traver

3 1
République Tchèque

Jiri Vesely

J. Vesely

6 6

Round of 32

Finished

Brésil

Thiago Monteiro

T. Monteiro

6 3 6
Autriche

Gerald Melzer

G. Melzer

2 6 1

Round of 32

Finished

Géorgie

Nikoloz Basilashvili

N. Basilashvili

5 3
France

Jeremy Chardy

J. Chardy

7 6

Round of 32

Finished

Moldavie

Radu Albot

R. Albot

4 4
Brésil

Rogerio Dutra Da Silva

R. D. D. Silva

6 6

Round of 32

Finished

Japon

Taro Daniel

T. Daniel

7 6
Italie

Matteo Berrettini

M. Berrettini

5 3

Round of 32

Finished

Turquie

Cem Ilkel

C. Ilkel

2 3
Italie

Paolo Lorenzi

P. Lorenzi

6 6

Round of 32

Finished

Argentine

Marco Trungelliti

M. Trungelliti

4 6 6
Suede

Elias Ymer

E. Ymer

6 3 2

Round of 32

Finished

Serbie

Viktor Troicki

V. Troicki

3 6 7
Australie

Bernard Tomic

B. Tomic

6 0 5

Round of 32

Finished

Serbie

Laslo Djere

L. Djere

7 7 7 8
Ouzbékistan

Denis Istomin

D. Istomin

6 5 6 6