2023 results

Finale

Finished

République Tchèque

Barbora Krejcikova (7)

B. Krejcikova (7)

6 2 4
Chine

Qinwen Zheng

Q. Zheng

2 6 6

Semi final

Finished

République Tchèque

Barbora Krejcikova (7)

B. Krejcikova (7)

6 6
Russie

Daria Kasatkina (8)

D. Kasatkina (8)

3 0

Semi final

Finished

Chine

Qinwen Zheng

Q. Zheng

6 6
Italie

Jasmine Paolini

J. Paolini

2 3

Quarter final

Finished

République Tchèque

Barbora Krejcikova (7)

B. Krejcikova (7)

6 0
Ukraine

Lesia Tsurenko (Q)

L. Tsurenko (Q)

3 0

Quarter final

Finished

Ukraine

Anhelina Kalinina

A. Kalinina

3 2
Chine

Qinwen Zheng

Q. Zheng

6 6

Quarter final

Finished

Allemagne

Laura Siegemund (Q)

L. Siegemund (Q)

0 5
Italie

Jasmine Paolini

J. Paolini

6 7

Quarter final

Withdrawal

Tunisie

Ons Jabeur (4)

O. Jabeur (4)

Russie

Daria Kasatkina (8)

D. Kasatkina (8)

Round of 16

Finished

République Tchèque

Barbora Krejcikova (7)

B. Krejcikova (7)

7 6
Croatie

Petra Martic

P. Martic

5 1

Round of 16

Finished

Chine

Zhuoxuan Bai (WC)

Z. Bai (WC)

2 4
Russie

Daria Kasatkina (8)

D. Kasatkina (8)

6 6

Round of 16

Finished

Tunisie

Ons Jabeur (4)

O. Jabeur (4)

6 7 7
Italie

Lucia Bronzetti

L. Bronzetti

3 6 5

Round of 16

Finished

Russie

Liudmila Samsonova (11)

L. Samsonova (11)

6 2 1
Allemagne

Laura Siegemund (Q)

L. Siegemund (Q)

3 6 6

Round of 16

Finished

Ukraine

Lesia Tsurenko (Q)

L. Tsurenko (Q)

7 7 7 7
Croatie

Donna Vekic (10)

D. Vekic (10)

6 4 6 2

Round of 16

Finished

Chine

Qinwen Zheng

Q. Zheng

7 7 6
Grèce

Maria Sakkari (3)

M. Sakkari (3)

6 2 3

Round of 16

Finished

Italie

Jasmine Paolini

J. Paolini

3 6 7
France

Caroline Garcia (6)

C. Garcia (6)

6 4 5

Round of 16

Finished

Russie

Vera Zvonareva (Q)

V. Zvonareva (Q)

5 1
Ukraine

Anhelina Kalinina

A. Kalinina

7 6

Round of 32

Finished

Hongrie

Timea Babos (LL)

T. Babos (LL)

1 6 7
Russie

Daria Kasatkina (8)

D. Kasatkina (8)

6 7 9

Round of 32

Finished

Allemagne

Tamara Korpatsch (Q)

T. Korpatsch (Q)

6 6 3 1
Chine

Zhuoxuan Bai (WC)

Z. Bai (WC)

1 7 7 6

Round of 32

Finished

Russie

Liudmila Samsonova (11)

L. Samsonova (11)

6 6
Allemagne

Tatjana Malek

T. Malek

3 3

Round of 32

Finished

Chine

Lin Zhu

L. Zhu

2 3
Allemagne

Laura Siegemund (Q)

L. Siegemund (Q)

6 6

Round of 32

Finished

Russie

Veronika Kudermetova (9)

V. Kudermetova (9)

2 6 5
Russie

Vera Zvonareva (Q)

V. Zvonareva (Q)

6 7 7

Round of 32

Finished

Croatie

Petra Martic

P. Martic

7 7 6
Pologne

Magda Linette

M. Linette

6 5 1

Round of 32

Finished

Ukraine

Anhelina Kalinina

A. Kalinina

6 6
Australie

Ellen Perez (Q)

E. Perez (Q)

1 3

Round of 32

Finished

Ukraine

Katerina Bondarenko

K. Bondarenko

4 3
Chine

Qinwen Zheng

Q. Zheng

6 6

Round of 32

Finished

Ukraine

Lesia Tsurenko (Q)

L. Tsurenko (Q)

6 6
Russie

Diana Shnaider (Q)

D. Shnaider (Q)

4 2

Round of 32

Finished

Japon

Moyuka Uchijima

M. Uchijima

2 3
Italie

Jasmine Paolini

J. Paolini

6 6

Round of 32

Finished

Italie

Lucia Bronzetti

L. Bronzetti

7 6
Chine

Hanyu Guo (WC)

H. Guo (WC)

5 1

Round of 32

Finished

Japon

Nao Hibino

N. Hibino

4 2
Croatie

Donna Vekic (10)

D. Vekic (10)

6 6