Barcelone

Barcelone

2024-04-15 / 2024-04-21

Semi final

Not started

Argentine
Argentine
Maximo Gonzalez
Andress Molteni

Maximo Gonzalez

M. Gonzalez

Andress Molteni

A. Molteni

Salvador
Croatie
Marcelo Arevalo
Mate Pavic

Marcelo Arevalo

M. Arevalo

Mate Pavic

M. Pavic

Match dates

April 20, 2024 at 5:30 PM

Semi final

Not started

Grèce
Stefanos Tsitsipas

Stefanos Tsitsipas (5)

S. Tsitsipas (5)

Serbie
Dusan Lajovic

Dusan Lajovic

D. Lajovic

Start in

1600min  00sec

See all tournament results
Stuttgart

Stuttgart

2024-04-15 / 2024-04-21

Semi final

Not started

Ukraine
Marta Kostyuk

Marta Kostyuk

M. Kostyuk

République Tchèque
Marketa Vondrousova

Marketa Vondrousova (6)

M. Vondrousova (6)

Start in

1600min  00sec

Finale

Not started

Taïwan
Russie
Hao-Ching Chan
Veronika Kudermetova

Hao-Ching Chan

H. C. Chan

Veronika Kudermetova

V. Kudermetova

Norvège
États-Unis
Ulrikke Eikeri
Ingrid Neel

Ulrikke Eikeri

U. Eikeri

Ingrid Neel

I. Neel

Match dates

April 21, 2024 at 12:00 PM

See all tournament results
Munich

Munich

2024-04-15 / 2024-04-21

Semi final

Not started

Allemagne
Jan-Lennard Struff

Jan-Lennard Struff (4)

J. L. Struff (4)

Danemark
Holger Noedskov Rune

Holger Noedskov Rune (2)

H. N. Rune (2)

Awaiting to start

Semi final

Not started

France
Roumanie
Theo Arribage
Victor Vlad Cornea

Theo Arribage

T. Arribage

Victor Vlad Cornea

V. V. Cornea

Allemagne
Allemagne
Andreas Mies
Jan-Lennard Struff

Andreas Mies

A. Mies

Jan-Lennard Struff

J. L. Struff

Start in

1630min  00sec

See all tournament results
Romanian Open

Romanian Open

2024-04-15 / 2024-04-21

Finale

Not started

Finlande
Grande-Bretagne
Harri Heliovaara
Henry Patten

Harri Heliovaara

H. Heliovaara

Henry Patten

H. Patten

France
France
Sadio Doumbia
Fabien Reboul

Sadio Doumbia

S. Doumbia

Fabien Reboul

F. Reboul

Match dates

April 21, 2024 at 11:00 AM

See all tournament results
Open Capfinances Rouen Métropole

Open Capfinances Rouen Métropole

2024-04-15 / 2024-04-21

Semi final

Not started

Pologne
Magda Linette

Magda Linette

M. Linette

Ukraine
Anhelina Kalinina

Anhelina Kalinina (3)

A. Kalinina (3)

Start in

1630min  00sec

Finale

Not started

Australie
Ecosse
Naiktha Bains
Maia Lumsden

Naiktha Bains

N. Bains

Maia Lumsden

M. Lumsden

Hongrie
Russie
Timea Babos
Irina Khromacheva

Timea Babos

T. Babos

Irina Khromacheva

I. Khromacheva

Match dates

April 21, 2024 at 1:00 PM

See all tournament results