We are Tennis

2021 results

Finale

Finished

Belgique
Maryna Zanevska

Maryna Zanevska

M. Zanevska

6 7 7
Slovaquie
Kristina Kucova

Kristina Kucova

K. Kucova

4 6 4

Semi final

Finished

Slovaquie
Kristina Kucova

Kristina Kucova

K. Kucova

6 6
Allemagne
Tamara Korpatsch

Tamara Korpatsch

T. Korpatsch

0 3

Semi final

Finished

Belgique
Maryna Zanevska

Maryna Zanevska

M. Zanevska

6 4 6
Ukraine
Kateryna Kozlova

Kateryna Kozlova

K. Kozlova

2 6 3

Quarter final

Finished

Pologne
Katarzyna Kawa

Katarzyna Kawa

K. Kawa

7 5 1
Ukraine
Kateryna Kozlova

Kateryna Kozlova

K. Kozlova

5 7 6

Quarter final

Finished

Espagne
Nuria Parrizas Diaz

Nuria Parrizas Diaz (9)

N. P. Diaz (9)

3 2
Belgique
Maryna Zanevska

Maryna Zanevska

M. Zanevska

6 6

Quarter final

Finished

Géorgie
Ekaterine Gorgodze

Ekaterine Gorgodze (Q)

E. Gorgodze (Q)

7 7 6 7 6 3
Slovaquie
Kristina Kucova

Kristina Kucova

K. Kucova

6 4 7 9 7 7

Quarter final

Finished

Hongrie
Anna Bondar

Anna Bondar (Q)

A. Bondar (Q)

5 3
Allemagne
Tamara Korpatsch

Tamara Korpatsch

T. Korpatsch

7 6

Round of 16

Finished

Ukraine
Kateryna Kozlova

Kateryna Kozlova

K. Kozlova

2 6 6
Biélorussie
Aliaksandra Sasnovich

Aliaksandra Sasnovich (6)

A. Sasnovich (6)

6 4 3

Round of 16

Finished

Slovaquie
Anna Karolina Schmiedlova

Anna Karolina Schmiedlova

A. K. Schmiedlova

2 7 7 1
Hongrie
Anna Bondar

Anna Bondar (Q)

A. Bondar (Q)

6 6 5 6

Round of 16

Finished

Pologne
Weronika Falkowska

Weronika Falkowska (LL)

W. Falkowska (LL)

5 1
Allemagne
Tamara Korpatsch

Tamara Korpatsch

T. Korpatsch

7 6

Round of 16

Finished

Géorgie
Ekaterine Gorgodze

Ekaterine Gorgodze (Q)

E. Gorgodze (Q)

7 7 6
États-Unis
Varvara Lepchenko

Varvara Lepchenko

V. Lepchenko

6 5 2

Round of 16

Finished

Espagne
Nuria Parrizas Diaz

Nuria Parrizas Diaz (9)

N. P. Diaz (9)

6 6
Russie
Amina Anshba

Amina Anshba (LL)

A. Anshba (LL)

4 2

Round of 16

Finished

Slovaquie
Kristina Kucova

Kristina Kucova

K. Kucova

3 7 6
Roumanie
Irina Bara

Irina Bara (10)

I. Bara (10)

6 5 4

Round of 16

Finished

Roumanie
Irina Begu

Irina Begu (3)

I. Begu (3)

2 4
Pologne
Katarzyna Kawa

Katarzyna Kawa

K. Kawa

6 6

Round of 16

Finished

Belgique
Maryna Zanevska

Maryna Zanevska

M. Zanevska

6 6
Slovaquie
Viktoria Kuzmova

Viktoria Kuzmova

V. Kuzmova

2 1

Round of 32

Finished

Russie
Marina Melnikova

Marina Melnikova (LL)

M. Melnikova (LL)

6 6 4 3
États-Unis
Varvara Lepchenko

Varvara Lepchenko

V. Lepchenko

4 7 7 6

Round of 32

Finished

Russie
Anna Blinkova

Anna Blinkova (5)

A. Blinkova (5)

3 3
Slovaquie
Anna Karolina Schmiedlova

Anna Karolina Schmiedlova

A. K. Schmiedlova

6 6

Round of 32

Finished

Russie
Valeriya Olyanovskaya

Valeriya Olyanovskaya (WC)

V. Olyanovskaya (WC)

5 3
Hongrie
Anna Bondar

Anna Bondar (Q)

A. Bondar (Q)

7 6

Round of 32

Finished

Italie
Federica Di Sarra

Federica Di Sarra (Q)

F. D. Sarra (Q)

3 6 5
Roumanie
Irina Bara

Irina Bara (10)

I. Bara (10)

6 1 7

Round of 32

Finished

Ukraine
Katerina Bondarenko

Katerina Bondarenko (Q)

K. Bondarenko (Q)

0 2
Pologne
Weronika Falkowska

Weronika Falkowska (LL)

W. Falkowska (LL)

6 6

Round of 32

Finished

Pologne
Urszula Radwanska

Urszula Radwanska (WC)

U. Radwanska (WC)

2 1
Slovaquie
Kristina Kucova

Kristina Kucova

K. Kucova

6 6

Round of 32

Finished

Pologne
Weronika Baszak

Weronika Baszak (WC)

W. Baszak (WC)

6 1 2
Biélorussie
Aliaksandra Sasnovich

Aliaksandra Sasnovich (6)

A. Sasnovich (6)

3 6 6

Round of 32

Finished

Belgique
Maryna Zanevska

Maryna Zanevska

M. Zanevska

6 6
États-Unis
Jamie Loeb

Jamie Loeb (LL)

J. Loeb (LL)

2 0

Round of 32

Finished

Russie
Anastasia Zakharova

Anastasia Zakharova (LL)

A. Zakharova (LL)

7 7 3 1
Géorgie
Ekaterine Gorgodze

Ekaterine Gorgodze (Q)

E. Gorgodze (Q)

6 5 6 6

Round of 32

Finished

Roumanie
Irina Begu

Irina Begu (3)

I. Begu (3)

6 6
Belgique
Ysaline Bonaventure

Ysaline Bonaventure

Y. Bonaventure

1 2

Round of 32

Finished

Allemagne
Tamara Korpatsch

Tamara Korpatsch

T. Korpatsch

1 7 7
Biélorussie
Olga Govortsova

Olga Govortsova (11)

O. Govortsova (11)

6 5 5

Round of 32

Finished

Pologne
Katarzyna Kawa

Katarzyna Kawa

K. Kawa

6 1 6
Croatie
Tereza Mrdeza

Tereza Mrdeza (LL)

T. Mrdeza (LL)

3 6 2

Round of 32

Finished

Espagne
Nuria Parrizas Diaz

Nuria Parrizas Diaz (9)

N. P. Diaz (9)

6 2 6
Pologne
Magdalena Frech

Magdalena Frech

M. Frech

3 6 4

Round of 32

Finished

France
Harmony Tan

Harmony Tan

H. Tan

4 2
Russie
Amina Anshba

Amina Anshba (LL)

A. Anshba (LL)

6 6

Round of 32

Finished

Slovaquie
Viktoria Kuzmova

Viktoria Kuzmova

V. Kuzmova

6 6 4 7
Russie
Varvara Gracheva

Varvara Gracheva (7)

V. Gracheva (7)

4 7 7 5

Round of 32

Finished

Ukraine
Kateryna Kozlova

Kateryna Kozlova

K. Kozlova

7 7 6
États-Unis
Katie Volynets

Katie Volynets (WC)

K. Volynets (WC)

6 3 2